|
Our Media/Results from Shore Coaches Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Shore Coaches InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 28th 2015, 10:58pm
Website:Click here Results by: Fraulo Race Timing Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 2 Mile Run CC FROSH BOY C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Paolucci, Johnny FR Paul VI 5:56 11:51 1
2 Cannavo, Gabriel 9 Poly Prep NY 5:57 11:54
3 Hutchison, Brian FR Bishop Eustace 6:04 12:08 2
4 Oladeji, Kayode FR Ranney 6:06 12:12
5 Slattery, Matthew FR Paul VI 6:06 12:12 3
6 Massaro, Andrew FR Bishop Eustace 6:12 12:23 4
7 Mahaney, Zachary FR Bishop Eustace 6:12 12:24 5
8 Williams, Jett 9 Poly Prep NY 6:19 12:37
9 Berg, Max FR Union Catholic 6:21 12:41 6
10 Walton, Ryan FR Woodstown 6:23 12:46 7
11 Richardson, Noah FR Bishop Eustace 6:24 12:47 8
12 Kundra, Amit FR Newark Academy 6:25 12:50 9
13 Massaro, Nicholas FR Bishop Eustace 6:29 12:57 10
14 Varela, Jevon FR St. Benedict's 6:30 13:00 11
15 Sullivan, Patrick FR Union Catholic 6:31 13:01 12
16 Kearns, Joseph FR Delbarton 6:32 13:03 13
17 May, Sean FR Bishop Eustace 6:32 13:03 14
18 Snyder, Jack FR Newark Academy 6:33 13:06 15
19 Gannon, Luke FR Delbarton 6:35 13:10 16
20 Jennings, Ben FR Paul VI 6:35 13:10 17
21 Friscia, Thomas FR New Providence 6:37 13:14 18
22 O'Mara, Ben FR Delbarton 6:38 13:15 19
23 Munpen, Brice 09 McNair Academic 6:39 13:18
24 Jimenez, Isaiah FR St. Benedict's 6:40 13:20 20
25 Catapano, Tommy FR Delbarton 6:41 13:22 21
26 Cahill, Tristan FR New Providence 6:42 13:23 22
27 Leaf, Alex FR Newark Academy 6:42 13:23 23
28 Bradley, Owen FR Cedar Creek 6:43 13:25 24
29 Sherman, Ryan FR New Providence 6:44 13:29 25
30 Weinman, Ian 9 Poly Prep NY 6:45 13:29
31 Gopalan, Spencer FR Paul VI 6:46 13:32 26
32 Hull, Jakob FR Moorestown Friends 6:47 13:33 27
33 Burke, Matthew FR New Providence 6:47 13:34 28
34 Swett', Jack 9 Kittitanny 6:49 13:37
35 Stumpe, Joshua 9 Poly Prep NY 6:50 13:39
36 Lockhart, Mikhael FR Delbarton 6:53 13:45 29
37 Rhodes, Jimmy FR Cedar Creek 6:54 13:47 30
38 Downey, Jason FR Manchester Twp. 6:54 13:47
39 Tenerelli, Ryan FR Paul VI 6:54 13:48 31
40 Holland, Ray FR Lyndhurst 6:54 13:48
41 Barr, Ethan FR Moorestown Friends 6:56 13:52 32
42 Palisi, John FR Mountain Lakes 6:59 13:57 33
43 Pierre, Moise FR Delbarton 6:59 13:58 34
44 Cinnamond, Evan FR Mountain Lakes 6:59 13:58 35
45 Zhong, Kevin FR Delbarton 7:02 14:03 36
46 Gilbert, Tommy FR Paul VI 7:02 14:03 37
47 Howald, Callum FR Union Catholic 7:02 14:04 38
48 Grayzel, Jacob FR Delbarton 7:03 14:05
49 Raimondi, Joseph FR Manchester Twp. 7:04 14:07
50 Baelis, Sean FR Bishop Ahr 7:05 14:10
51 Fraone, Jayson FR Cedar Creek 7:06 14:12 39
52 Smith, Skyler FR Mater Dei 7:06 14:12
53 Shah, Neal FR Moorestown Friends 7:07 14:14 40
54 Lin, Alan FR Newark Academy 7:08 14:15 41
55 Beard, Jack FR Moorestown Friends 7:09 14:17 42
56 Sooy, Mike FR Cedar Creek 7:09 14:18 43
57 Duffy, Aiden FR Rutgers Prep 7:12 14:24
58 McEnroe, Brendan FR Delbarton 7:14 14:27
59 Blume, James FR Newark Academy 7:14 14:27 44
60 Wickersham, Ryder FR Woodstown 7:14 14:28 45
61 Melendez, Michael FR St. Benedict's 7:19 14:38 46
62 Walto, Will FR Union Catholic 7:21 14:42 47
63 Philliips, Charlie FR Rutgers Prep 7:24 14:47
64 Hennessey, Colin FR Bernards 7:25 14:49
65 Florio, Peter FR Haddon Heights 7:26 14:51
66 Bremekamp, Brian FR Henry Hudson 7:27 14:54
67 Vinanzaca, Joshua FR Harrison 7:30 14:59
68 Crann, Owen FR Delbarton 7:31 15:01
69 Collins, Will FR Delbarton 7:32 15:04
70 Sankey, Kevin FR Haddon Heights 7:34 15:07
71 Butler, Peter FR Delbarton 7:34 15:08
72 Bradley, Matthew FR Madison 7:35 15:09
73 Croke, Jackson FR Ranney 7:35 15:10
74 Collins, Connor FR Mountain Lakes 7:36 15:11 48
75 King, Noah FR St. Benedict's 7:37 15:13 49
76 Smith, Elijah-Allen FR St. Benedict's 7:38 15:16 50
77 Adams, David SR New Providence 7:39 15:18 51
78 McKittrick, Andrew FR Madison 7:40 15:19
79 Wadhwa, Pranav FR Rutgers Prep 7:40 15:20
80 Sharma, Dhaval FR Cedar Grove 7:41 15:21 52
81 Hubbard, Steve FR Schalick 7:43 15:25
82 Marcucci, Steven 19 Middlesex Co VT 7:44 15:27
83 Bauer, Pat FR Cedar Grove 7:44 15:28 53
84 Laticsnics, Tyler 9 Kittitanny 7:48 15:35
85 Schindler, Dillon FR Pennington School 7:48 15:36
86 Hornby, Nolan FR Mountain Lakes 7:49 15:38 54
87 Hernando, Michael FR Mountain Lakes 7:49 15:38 55
88 Linde, Axel FR Mater Dei 7:51 15:42
89 Durham, Shamar FR Cedar Creek 7:52 15:43 56
90 Lande, Nick FR Rutgers Prep 7:54 15:47
91 Carter, Parker FR Bernards 7:55 15:49
92 Ferreiras, Julian FR Mountain Lakes 7:55 15:50 57
93 Yan, Kenneth FR Dwight-Englewood 7:55 15:50
94 Loescher, Connor FR Haddon Heights 7:57 15:53
95 Johnson, Bobby FR Bishop Eustace 7:57 15:54 58
96 McGeachy, Matthew 19 Middlesex Co VT 7:58 15:56
97 Austin, Jacob FR Paul VI 7:59 15:57 59
98 Lowe, Clint FR Woodstown 8:00 16:00 60
99 Mozsoltis, Alex FR Mountain Lakes 8:06 16:11 61
100 Paul, Larocher FR St. Benedict's 8:08 16:15 62
101 Zhou, Dylan FR Moorestown Friends 8:13 16:25 63
102 Lavell, Michael FR Lyndhurst 8:13 16:26
103 Pichardo, Eric FR Lyndhurst 8:16 16:32
104 Corso, Peter FR Cedar Grove 8:17 16:34 64
105 Parekh, Vinay FR Cedar Grove 8:18 16:36 65
106 Schmid, Jacob FR Pennsville 8:20 16:40
107 Seserko, Gavin FR Woodstown 8:24 16:47 66
108 Scacifero, James FR Union Catholic 8:28 16:56 67
109 Rollins, Ashton FR Delbarton 8:29 16:58
110 Kowalski, Matthew FR Moorestown Friends 8:38 17:15 68
111 Sabagh, Jack FR Cedar Grove 8:45 17:30 69
112 Smith, Colton FR Mountain Lakes 8:55 17:50
113 Mendez, Micael FR Harrison 9:00 18:00
114 Pennock, Samuel FR Schalick 9:03 18:05
115 Skotnicki, Mike FR Haddon Heights 9:11 18:21
116 Moreno, Jorge FR Harrison 9:11 18:21
117 Hackett, John FR Henry Hudson 9:20 18:40
118 Palatini, David FR New Providence 9:22 18:44 70
119 Levin, Benjamin FR Dwight-Englewood 9:33 19:06
120 Benhaim-Killian, Gabriel FR Madison 10:02 20:03
121 Flanagan, Liam FR Madison 10:18 20:36
122 Houdart, Zach FR Woodstown 10:27 20:53 71
123 Wiggins-Hawkins, Malcolm FR Hillside 11:32 23:03
124 Mandel, Ethan FR Newark Academy 11:35 23:10 72
125 Rivera, Jordan FR Cedar Creek 11:41 23:21 73
126 Arthur, Nicholas FR Schalick 11:47 23:33
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bishop Eustace 29 2 4 5 8 10 14 58
Total Time: 1:02:39.00
Average: 12:31.80
2 Paul VI 78 1 3 17 26 31 37 59
Total Time: 1:04:33.00
Average: 12:54.60
3 Delbarton 98 13 16 19 21 29 34 36
Total Time: 1:06:35.00
Average: 13:19.00
4 Newark Academy 132 9 15 23 41 44 72
Total Time: 1:08:01.00
Average: 13:36.20
5 New Providence 144 18 22 25 28 51 70
Total Time: 1:08:58.00
Average: 13:47.60
6 Union Catholic 170 6 12 38 47 67
Total Time: 1:11:24.00
Average: 14:16.80
7 St. Benedict's 176 11 20 46 49 50 62
Total Time: 1:11:27.00
Average: 14:17.40
8 Cedar Creek 192 24 30 39 43 56 73
Total Time: 1:11:25.00
Average: 14:17.00
9 Moorestown Friends 204 27 32 40 42 63 68
Total Time: 1:12:21.00
Average: 14:28.20
10 Mountain Lakes 225 33 35 48 54 55 57 61
Total Time: 1:14:22.00
Average: 14:52.40
11 Woodstown 249 7 45 60 66 71
Total Time: 1:20:54.00
Average: 16:10.80
12 Cedar Grove 303 52 53 64 65 69
Total Time: 1:21:29.00
Average: 16:17.80
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 2 Mile Run CC FROSH GIRL B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fitzmaurice, Shana FR Ranney 13:57.85
2 Hughes, Mackenzie FR Acad O/T Holy AN 14:20.94 1
3 Morelli, Clare FR Bishop Eustace 14:27.15 2
4 Picciano, Suzanne FR Bishop Eustace 14:36.52 3
5 Shinn, Sydney FR Cedar Creek 14:44.38
6 Glass, Mia FR Ranney 14:50.71
7 Carr, Gillian FR Robbinsville 14:52.15
8 Jones, Kylie FR Robbinsville 14:52.53
9 Thorp, Gillian FR Trinity Hall 15:04.12 4
10 Holley, Heather FR Pennington School 15:06.95
11 Ferrigine, Olivia FR Trinity Hall 15:16.22 5
12 O'Donnell, Kellie FR River Dell 15:28.69
13 Marsh, Celia FR Lawrence 15:34.62
14 Doskoch, Evelyn FR Governor Livingston 15:37.72
15 Dapper-Campagnola, Jessi FR River Dell 15:39.99
16 Rudolf, Sage FR Bernards 15:46.75
17 Daughton, Haley FR Manasquan 15:56.87
18 Smith, Amelia FR Paul VI 15:57.43
19 Devos, Klara FR Paul VI 15:58.09
20 Smith, Lucie FR Mountain Lakes 16:01.57 6
21 Granizo, Samantha FR Union Catholic 16:02.09
22 Faust, Teresa FR Bishop Eustace 16:07.26 7
23 Fu, Melody FR Mountain Lakes 16:08.75 8
24 Siemsen, Amanda FR Acad O/T Holy AN 16:10.41 9
25 Triolo, Erica FR Bishop Eustace 16:25.28 10
26 Chang, Arice FR Governor Livingston 16:26.74
27 Meckes, Hadley FR Bernards 16:32.37
28 Jonovich, Meghan FR New Providence 16:34.04
29 Ferreira, Katelyn FR Lyndhurst 16:36.38
30 Devine, Abigail FR Trinity Hall 16:38.13 11
31 Battaglia, Julia FR Acad O/T Holy AN 16:39.85 12
32 Penniston, Maddie FR Mountain Lakes 16:50.96 13
33 Yaman, Melisa FR Newark Academy 16:53.59 14
34 Henderson, Katie FR Robbinsville 16:54.06
35 Weber, Grace FR Manasquan 16:58.16
36 Johnson, Maria Elena FR Bishop Eustace 17:01.05 15
37 Lleshaj, Annabella FR Acad O/T Holy AN 17:07.46 16
38 Bredamus, Olivia FR Harrison 17:11.40
39 Walsh, Chloe FR Ranney 17:17.37
40 Dougherty, Lauren FR Newark Academy 17:17.78 17
41 Milelli, Rosemarie FR Villa Walsh 17:21.90
42 Camacho, Cielo FR Acad O/T Holy AN 17:24.13 18
43 Pallaria, Trinity FR Mountain Lakes 17:28.15 19
44 Lacey, Lauren FR Mountain Lakes 17:31.76 20
45 Gallahue, Emma FR Union Catholic 17:41.48
46 Principal, Charlotte FR Bernards 17:45.08
47 Thistle, Julia FR Paul VI 17:49.31
48 Whitmire, Hannah FR Paul VI 17:50.60
49 Gilbert, Sophie FR Newark Academy 17:53.10 21
50 Hazell, Rebecca FR Acad O/T Holy AN 17:59.36 22
51 Smith, Kelly FR Mount Saint Mary 18:00.18
52 Miller, Lucy FR Bernards 18:07.81
53 Morozewicz, Susane FR Lyndhurst 18:09.14
54 D'Elia, Grace 9 Matawan 18:09.51
55 Connors, Jamie Lynn FR Lyndhurst 18:11.41
56 Gomber, Nicole FR New Providence 18:20.30
57 Kim, Cherin FR Palisades Park 18:33.26
58 Dean, Aleia 9 Matawan 18:44.67
59 Keele, Bridget FR Mount Saint Mary 18:50.22
60 Kannan, Maya FR Newark Academy 18:54.12 23
61 Otoya, Ashley FR Harrison 18:57.67
62 Poulos, Katerina FR Acad O/T Holy AN 18:58.14 24
63 Devone, Amelia FR Cinnaminson 18:58.66
64 Rafferty, Ashley FR Cinnaminson 18:58.87
65 Lynch, Ava FR Trinity Hall 19:07.62 25
66 Kowalcyk, Emma FR Manasquan 19:18.29
67 Cusick, Kelly FR Trinity Hall 19:24.34 26
68 Fried, Ashley FR Robbinsville 19:25.03
69 Herrera, Samantha 9 Acad O/T Holy AN 19:26.49
70 Ortega, Brenda FR Lyndhurst 19:31.92
71 Jimenez, Darlin FR Lawrence 19:33.79
72 Sullivan, Deidre FR Union Catholic 19:38.34
73 Botti, Leanna 9 Matawan 19:41.30
74 DeOlivera, Andrea FR Harrison 19:42.49
75 Nanda, Jasleen FR Palisades Park 19:44.15
76 Wiesner, Isabelle FR Acad O/T Holy AN 19:49.08
77 Leshnower, Marin FR Mountain Lakes 20:22.47 27
78 Zhou, Elaine FR Newark Academy 20:32.14 28
79 Simon, Jenna FR Cedar Creek 20:33.48
80 Westcott, Cheyanne FR Schalick 20:42.62
81 Lozano, Kaitlyn FR Schalick 20:48.55
82 Doria, Abrianna 19 Middlesex Co VT 20:55.42
83 Morris, Emma FR Manasquan 21:15.77
84 Alberto, Gabby 19 Middlesex Co VT 21:16.07
85 Garcia, Justine FR Acad O/T Holy AN 21:20.27
86 Hodge, Tyana 19 Middlesex Co VT 21:21.28
87 Khokhar, Hafeya 09 McNair Academic 21:42.10
88 Levin, Chloe FR Dwight-Englewood 22:30.66
89 Abano, Mariel FR Pennington School 22:33.26
90 Covino, Stephanie 19 Middlesex Co VT 23:11.83
91 Kassium, Habiba FR Hillside 23:24.58
92 Miracky, Martha FR Dwight-Englewood 23:38.48
93 Ferranti, Julia FR Madison 24:10.84
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bishop Eustace 37 2 3 7 10 15
Total Time: 1:18:37.26
Average: 15:43.46
2 Acad O/T Holy Angels 56 1 9 12 16 18 22 24
Total Time: 1:21:42.79
Average: 16:20.56
3 Mountain Lakes 66 6 8 13 19 20 27
Total Time: 1:24:01.19
Average: 16:48.24
4 Trinity Hall 71 4 5 11 25 26
Total Time: 1:25:30.43
Average: 17:06.09
5 Newark Academy 103 14 17 21 23 28
Total Time: 1:31:30.73
Average: 18:18.15
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC JV BOY E
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Austin JR Pennsville 18:28.50
2 Mooney, Brendan JR Oratory Preparatory 19:08.53 1
3 Noss, Jake SO Oratory Preparatory 19:14.46 2
4 Hartnett, Timothy SR Oratory Preparatory 19:22.45 3
5 Drone, Addison SO Oratory Preparatory 19:48.27 4
6 Ceballo, Adrian JR St. Benedict's 19:49.33
7 Tze, Jon SO Delbarton 19:52.01 5
8 Trella, Mark JR Oratory Preparatory 19:53.64 6
9 Rhines, Eric FR Oratory Preparatory 19:57.08 7
10 Granizo, Sebastian SO St. Benedict's 20:05.66
11 McKee, Casey FR Oratory Preparatory 20:07.37 8
12 Lawlor, Brendan SO Delbarton 20:12.19 9
13 O'Loughlin, Dillon SO Delbarton 20:15.41 10
14 Aviles, Fernando FR Oratory Preparatory 20:23.48
15 Ofori, Geoffrey JR St. Benedict's 20:29.98
16 Roberts, Jake SO Mater Dei 20:32.45 11
17 Weckstein, William SO Lyndhurst 20:33.25 12
18 Munro, Andrew SR Oratory Preparatory 20:39.41
19 Kelly, Christopher JR Oratory Preparatory 20:46.60
20 Miyashiro, Mark SO Oratory Preparatory 20:47.85
21 DeMilt, William FR Oratory Preparatory 20:52.97
22 Maguire, Danny JR Delbarton 21:01.46 13
23 Montesdeoca, Roberto SO Delbarton 21:06.29 14
24 Ripp, Thomas SO Lyndhurst 21:10.13 15
25 Perevicius, Mykolas JR Lyndhurst 21:11.33 16
26 Dreitlein, Maxwell JR Madison 21:19.28 17
27 Lifson, Danny SO Newark Academy 21:23.07 18
28 Mascolo, Nicholas FR Oratory Preparatory 21:24.72
29 Flusk, Daniel JR Lyndhurst 21:36.58 19
30 Contaxis, Michael SO Oratory Preparatory 21:37.03
31 Lyle, Noah JR Jonathan Dayton 21:43.73 20
32 Loja, Brayan FR St. Benedict's 21:46.23
33 Curley, Ryan SR Mater Dei 21:49.37 21
34 Schaenen, Malcolm JR Madison 21:49.91 22
35 Miller, Alec SO Delbarton 21:50.32 23
36 O'Connor, Dylan JR Bishop Ahr 21:50.56 24
37 Gabriel, Jared SO Lyndhurst 21:53.90 25
38 Lynch, Liem SO Oratory Preparatory 21:54.92
39 Booc, Sean JR Bishop Ahr 21:55.13 26
40 Renna, Michael SO Lyndhurst 21:56.20 27
41 Cox, Owen SR Woodstown 21:58.22
42 Stevenson, Brendan JR Haddon Heights 21:59.25
43 Zellhofer, Brian SO Oratory Preparatory 21:59.94
44 Torres, Christian SO Bishop Ahr 22:00.15 28
45 Brown, Paul JR Newark Academy 22:00.70 29
46 Duque, Juan JR Madison 22:05.50 30
47 Hinkle, Hayden JR Woodstown 22:07.32
48 Liebell-Mclean, Adam SO Highland Park 22:07.81
49 Pedersen, Christian JR Madison 22:11.51 31
50 Wecal, Nick JR Newark Academy 22:14.74 32
51 Fernadez, Paul JR Bishop Ahr 22:18.66 33
52 Pangilinan, Rhystan JR Bishop Ahr 22:20.14 34
53 Smyth, Quinn JR Madison 22:22.96 35
54 Albrecht, Rich SO Bishop Ahr 22:24.47 36
55 Lion, Gregory FR Oratory Preparatory 22:25.04
56 Rodriguez, Antonio JR Bishop Ahr 22:27.73 37
57 Fetterly, Quinn JR Madison 22:28.13 38
58 Zimmerbaum, Owen JR Rutgers Prep 22:32.60 39
59 Lally, John SO Oratory Preparatory 22:33.68
60 Happe, Christopher SO Madison 22:34.30 40
61 Silliman, Ransom JR Madison 22:37.19
62 Lee, Andrew SR Oratory Preparatory 22:39.85
63 Morton, Arik FR Morristown-Beard 22:41.19
64 dePoortere, Kevin FR Oratory Preparatory 22:41.87
65 Withum, Jack JR Rutgers Prep 22:43.13 41
66 Forte, Frankie JR Jonathan Dayton 22:45.67 42
67 Parry, Jim SO Rutgers Prep 22:49.22 43
68 Wyhopen, Trent SO Madison 22:54.05
69 Mahoney, Richard JR Jonathan Dayton 22:55.37 44
70 Browne, Nicholas JR Oratory Preparatory 22:55.56
71 Stewart, Christopher SR Mater Dei 22:56.64 45
72 Birkman-Galao, Pablo FR Jonathan Dayton 23:00.37 46
73 Ellmer, Ian SO Oratory Preparatory 23:04.80
74 Mathew, Sachin SO Rutgers Prep 23:09.88 47
75 Tonne, Sean SO Mater Dei 23:10.43 48
76 McMahon, Dillan FR Oratory Preparatory 23:11.36
77 Krebs, Jared SR Haddon Heights 23:14.38
78 Lagana, Maximillian SO Oratory Preparatory 23:15.22
79 Grigal, Calvin 10 Kittitanny 23:20.40
80 Farrell, Jimmy JR Rutgers Prep 23:22.91 49
81 Pensiero, Sam SO Newark Academy 23:25.02 50
82 Kelly, Robert 16 Middlesex Co VT 23:26.37 51
83 Cohen, Adam FR Jonathan Dayton 23:27.92 52
84 Logsdon, Andrew 10 Kittitanny 23:29.55
85 Giambattista, Horace SO Jonathan Dayton 23:31.09 53
86 Lorenzo, Josh JR Jonathan Dayton 23:33.52 54
87 Tompson, Robert SR Jonathan Dayton 23:34.83
88 Marsh, Brian SO Middlesex 23:42.08
89 Kraemer, Christopher FR Oratory Preparatory 23:55.77
90 Toglia, Lucas SO Oratory Preparatory 24:02.16
91 Jackson, Patrick FR Oratory Preparatory 24:03.45
92 Kelly, Thomas SO Cedar Grove 24:06.46
93 Pannullo, Jonathan JR Jonathan Dayton 24:07.01
94 Raimer, Jake JR Morristown-Beard 24:08.95
95 Carido, Justin SO Bishop Ahr 24:10.20
96 Martinez, Joey SO Bishop Ahr 24:11.41
97 Toth, Daniel SR Mater Dei 24:13.38 55
98 Chen, David FR Rutgers Prep 24:13.97 56
99 Parsacala, Mike SO Bishop Ahr 24:15.35
100 Neammanee, Pocharapon SR Jonathan Dayton 24:15.63
101 Phillips, Ryan SO Mater Dei 24:16.57 57
102 Hansen, Jared 10 Kittitanny 24:26.50
103 Kitsopoulos, Michael SR Madison 24:30.42
104 Haskins, Kevin SO Jonathan Dayton 24:33.60
105 Brody, Dan SO Jonathan Dayton 24:33.82
106 Johnson, Michael JR Mater Dei 24:34.39 58
107 Anakru, Amogh JR Newark Academy 24:43.63 59
108 Tan, Lance SO Newark Academy 24:47.90 60
109 McCormack, Colin SO Jonathan Dayton 24:52.46
110 Saff, Alex SO Highland Park 24:56.49
111 Tullo, Tom JR Middlesex 24:57.35
112 Tiu, James FR Jonathan Dayton 25:06.28
113 Brody, Josh 16 Middlesex Co VT 25:08.71 61
114 Juharian, Edgar FR Middlesex 25:12.01
115 Jansen, Nils SR Madison 25:14.26
116 Erickson, Keith FR Middlesex 25:14.44
117 Nassoura, Joseph FR Oratory Preparatory 25:16.14
118 Abruzzo, Nick SO Madison 25:23.90
119 Almodovar, Samuel JR Cedar Grove 25:28.09
120 Freeman, Zachary SR Jonathan Dayton 25:49.07
121 Lodzinski, Jason 16 Middlesex Co VT 26:06.83 62
122 Winicoff, Gregory SO Jonathan Dayton 26:27.57
123 Cadet, Celesstin FR Jonathan Dayton 26:28.09
124 Knox, Matt JR Bishop Ahr 26:32.85
125 O'Brien, Brendan FR Jonathan Dayton 26:35.48
126 Kull, Stephen SO Belvidere 26:37.15
127 Gelo, Adam SO Jonathan Dayton 26:39.67
128 Perrello, Max JR Madison 26:42.03
129 Sullivan, Quinn 18 Middlesex Co VT 26:42.44 63
130 Ehrlich, Sam SO Jonathan Dayton 26:46.11
131 Chaney, Atom SO Mater Dei 26:46.81
132 Litterio, Chris 10 Kittitanny 26:48.08
133 Ehrlich, Aaron SO Jonathan Dayton 26:51.51
134 Kaesshaefer, Jake FR Jonathan Dayton 26:56.63
135 Morris, Beau JR Woodstown 27:29.93
136 Meagher-Diello, Tom 18 Middlesex Co VT 27:33.54 64
137 Monaco, Louis SO Jonathan Dayton 27:53.07
138 Meyerhardt, Drew SR Jonathan Dayton 27:57.61
139 Guilcapi, Geoffrey SR Jonathan Dayton 28:14.99
140 Kiessling, Skylar JR Bishop Ahr 28:20.24
141 Amadi, Suhney SO Bishop Ahr 29:05.82
142 Davis, Jared SO Bishop Ahr 29:08.31
143 Bocchino, Anthony FR Belvidere 29:18.59
144 Ivey, Elijah SR Jonathan Dayton 30:12.12
145 Mortensen, Erik SR Jonathan Dayton 30:18.61
146 Strauss, Maxwell SR Jonathan Dayton 30:33.56
147 Huang, Ethan FR Oratory Preparatory 31:28.06
148 Hamilton, Graham FR Oratory Preparatory 31:38.28
149 Scupp, Patrick 18 Middlesex Co VT 31:39.22 65
150 Elliott, Justin JR Oratory Preparatory 33:10.46
151 Thompson, Jacob SO Jonathan Dayton 33:25.89
152 Tornetore, Jeremy FR Jonathan Dayton 33:40.71
153 Burke, Sean FR Jonathan Dayton 33:43.27
154 Gonzaga, Gilmar SR Jonathan Dayton 35:14.74
155 Kaunfer, Adam SO Jonathan Dayton 36:34.80
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Oratory Preparatory 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:37:27.35
Average: 19:29.47
2 Delbarton 51 5 9 10 13 14 23
Total Time: 1:42:27.36
Average: 20:29.48
3 Lyndhurst 87 12 15 16 19 25 27
Total Time: 1:46:25.19
Average: 21:17.04
4 Madison 135 17 22 30 31 35 38 40
Total Time: 1:49:49.16
Average: 21:57.84
5 Bishop Ahr 145 24 26 28 33 34 36 37
Total Time: 1:50:24.64
Average: 22:04.93
6 Mater Dei 180 11 21 45 48 55 57 58
Total Time: 1:52:42.27
Average: 22:32.46
7 Newark Academy 188 18 29 32 50 59 60
Total Time: 1:53:47.16
Average: 22:45.44
8 Jonathan Dayton 204 20 42 44 46 52 53 54
Total Time: 1:53:53.06
Average: 22:46.62
9 Rutgers Prep 219 39 41 43 47 49 56
Total Time: 1:54:37.74
Average: 22:55.55
10 Middlesex Co. VT E. Bruns 301 51 61 62 63 64 65
Total Time: 2:08:57.89
Average: 25:47.58
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC JV GIRL C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Lore, Sierra SO Mountain Lakes 1
2 Peng, Sydney SO New Providence 2
3 Tangretti, Sophia JR Union Catholic
4 Collins, Corley SO Mountain Lakes 3
5 Costello, Alyssa FR Shore Regional
6 Drew, Meg SO Villa Walsh 4
7 Binder, Lillie JR Robbinsville 5
8 Adedoyin, Nike JR Union Catholic
9 Jones, Annette 9 Pingry
10 Zwartkrius, Ellen SR New Providence 6
11 Kelshaw, Deirdre SO Bernards 7
12 Siciliano, Erin SO Paul VI
13 Gilbert, Maeve JR Villa Walsh 8
14 Hunziker, Siobhan SO Union Catholic
15 Daltwas, Maura JR Haddon Township
16 Sridhar, Rachna JR Robbinsville 9
17 Clifford, Brigid SO Trinity Hall
18 Wang, Lindsay SR Mountain Lakes 10
19 Sorce, Nina JR Sussex Tech
20 Xiao, Emily JR Pennington School
21 Alexandrov, Liza SO New Providence 11
22 Pizzano, Carina SR Mountain Lakes 12
23 Gallo, Catherine SO Villa Walsh 13
24 Kwapniewski, Kathryn SO Trinity Hall
25 Loder, Catherine SO Trinity Hall
26 Kimble, Kaitlyn JR Sussex Tech
27 Tietjen, Hailey SO Mountain Lakes 14
28 Jarvis, Sasha FR Shore Regional
29 Campbell, Elizabeth SR Bernards 15
30 Marzynski, Katherine JR New Providence 16
31 van Dijk, Caroline JR Bernards 17
32 Centeno, Gabrielle JR Lyndhurst
33 Lim, Seahyun SO Villa Walsh 18
34 Phillips, Alexis SO Lyndhurst
35 Lippincott, Olivia JR Haddon Township
36 Levine, Shana SR Mountain Lakes 19
37 Leshnower, Jordan JR Mountain Lakes 20
38 Fu, Michelle SR Mountain Lakes
39 Gentilella, Francesca SO Robbinsville 21
40 Gehani, Tanvi SO Robbinsville 22
41 Colallilo, Grace SO Pennington School
42 Eckert, Kara SO Mount Saint Mary
43 Skrinski, Kathryn SR New Providence 23
44 Karousatus, Rachel SO Robbinsville 24
45 Smith, Maggie JR Mountain Lakes
46 Perez, Jackie SR Bernards 25
47 Gutierrez, Laurianne JR Jonathan Dayton 26
48 Lee, Michelle SO Newark Academy
49 Bell, Kristin JR Jonathan Dayton 27
50 Dougherty, Cara JR Haddon Township
51 McGurn, Margaret SR Villa Walsh 28
52 Coutinho, Theresa JR Haddon Township
53 Tomao, Camryn JR Robbinsville 29
54 Ares, Emma JR Jonathan Dayton 30
55 Mejia, Silvia JR Newark Academy
56 Alveal, Tatiana SR Bernards 31
57 Snelling, Caroline JR Paul VI
58 Okomski, Lauren JR Cinnaminson 32
59 Mullery, Grace 12 Pingry
60 Mayevsky, Lisa FR Jonathan Dayton 33
61 Lei, Vivian SO Pennington School
62 Lagemann, Jessica SO Jonathan Dayton 34
63 Yarem, Dana SO Trinity Hall
64 Marsden, Taylor SR Mountain Lakes
65 Durham, Sharia SR Cedar Creek
66 Loesberg, Sophie 10 Pingry
67 Myrthil, Priscille SR Jonathan Dayton 35
68 Hubbauer, Ava JR Kent Place
69 Cordova, Ariadna SR Jonathan Dayton 36
70 Roth, Julia SO Jonathan Dayton
71 Hernandez, Maria SO Wildwood Catholic
72 Luciano, Isabella JR Villa Walsh 37
73 Buckley, Elizabeth SO Bernards 38
74 DiGiovanni, Emma JR Mountain Lakes
75 Santana, Idalis JR Cedar Creek
76 Skilten, Shannon SO Paul VI
77 Manley, Caroline JR Villa Walsh 39
78 Mason, Amanda JR Villa Walsh
79 Artega, Jessenia Keansburg
80 Lagay, Erin SR Cinnaminson 40
81 Marter, Corinne SO Cinnaminson 41
82 Shallow, Kate JR Cinnaminson 42
83 Clark, Taylor SO Cinnaminson 43
84 Kucuk, Gizem SO Cinnaminson 44
85 DiGiovanni, Alida JR Mountain Lakes
86 Goldstein, Paige SO Jonathan Dayton
87 Kumar, Veda SO Kent Place
88 Cohen, Julia FR Jonathan Dayton
89 Enna, Thellie Keansburg
90 Lehrfeld, Laura FR Ranney
91 LeDonne, Melissa SO Pennington School
92 Rivera, Brianna SR Sussex Tech
93 Storey, Madison SO Paul VI
94 Koukoski, Casey SO Cinnaminson 45
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain Lakes 40 1 3 10 12 14 19 20
2 New Providence 58 2 6 11 16 23
3 Villa Walsh 71 4 8 13 18 28 37 39
4 Robbinsville 81 5 9 21 22 24 29
5 Bernards 95 7 15 17 25 31 38
6 Jonathan Dayton 150 26 27 30 33 34 35 36
7 Cinnaminson 198 32 40 41 42 43 44 45
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC BOY VAR F
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SR Schalick 5:25 16:50 1
2 DeGennaro, Nick SR Cedar Grove 5:32 17:09 2
3 Moini, Ian JR Pennington School 5:33 17:13
4 Capobianco, Johnny SR Newark Academy 5:39 17:32 3
5 Spinelli, John SO Mater Dei 5:45 17:49 4
6 Ormsby, Maxwell 10 Maple Shade 5:50 18:06 5
7 D'Angelo, Bobby SO Gill St. Bernard's 5:53 18:15
8 Bull, Ethan JR Highland Park 5:54 18:20 6
9 Locke, Xavier JR Lyndhurst 5:56 18:25
10 Vidal, Justin SO Mater Dei 5:58 18:30 7
11 Osborn, Pat FR Mater Dei 5:58 18:31 8
12 Smith, Logan SO Schalick 6:02 18:45 9
13 Seyfried, Cormac SR Newark Academy 6:03 18:46 10
14 Roditis, Nick SR Mater Dei 6:03 18:47 11
15 Bendre, Rohan JR Newark Academy 6:05 18:52 12
16 Moses, Daniel JR Wildwood Catholic 6:05 18:54 13
17 Smurla, Pat SO Cedar Grove 6:06 18:56 14
18 Tipnis, Zach JR Newark Academy 6:07 18:59 15
19 Cloke, Christopher 10 Maple Shade 6:07 19:01 16
20 Bronstein, Jeremy FR Dwight-Englewood 6:08 19:01
21 Nasser, Fahd 10 McNair Academic 6:08 19:03 17
22 Mankor, Hamza 10 McNair Academic 6:11 19:11 18
23 Ellis, Andrew SO Lyndhurst 6:13 19:17
24 Barkouch, Younass 11 McNair Academic 6:13 19:18 19
25 Pollack, Derick SR Henry Hudson 6:13 19:19 20
26 Rosado, Aziel Keansburg 6:15 19:25
27 McGovern, Kevin 10 Maple Shade 6:15 19:25 21
28 Tilton, Peter SO Highland Park 6:16 19:26 22
29 Ryan, Superior SR Schalick 6:17 19:29 23
30 Allegretta, Steven JR Mater Dei 6:18 19:33 24
31 Johnson, Christopher FR Wildwood Catholic 6:18 19:34 25
32 Mondaca, Ivan JR Highland Park 6:19 19:35 26
33 Turano, Paolo JR Lyndhurst 6:20 19:41
34 Ratner, Daniel SR Newark Academy 6:21 19:42 27
35 Johnson, Joe SO Gill St. Bernard's 6:23 19:48
36 Ellis, Tyler SR Schalick 6:23 19:50 28
37 Sheply, Robert 12 Maple Shade 6:26 19:59 29
38 Fitzsimmons, Cole JR Newark Academy 6:26 20:00 30
39 D'Ovidio, Matthew FR Gill St. Bernard's 6:27 20:01
40 Zornitsky, Elliot JR Newark Academy 6:32 20:18 31
41 Krasnow, Jason SR Cedar Grove 6:33 20:20 32
42 Williams, Conor JR Morris Catholic 6:33 20:21
43 Daly, Shane SR Cedar Grove 6:34 20:22 33
44 Kavaler, Michael JR Dwight-Englewood 6:36 20:30
45 DeJohn, Kyle JR Jonathan Dayton 6:37 20:32 34
46 Hughes, Ethan SO Lyndhurst 6:37 20:32
47 Clancy, James JR Schalick 6:37 20:33 35
48 Heffernan, Connor SO Morristown-Beard 6:38 20:36 36
49 Laux, Ray JR Mater Dei 6:38 20:37 37
50 D'Alessandro, Alex FR Morristown-Beard 6:40 20:41 38
51 Correia, Jack FR Cedar Grove 6:40 20:43 39
52 Morlaes, Marcos 10 McNair Academic 6:41 20:46 40
53 Keenan, Braden SO Belvidere 6:42 20:49 41
54 Carlton, Reese FR Highland Park 6:43 20:50 42
55 Balfour, Lewis SR Jonathan Dayton 6:43 20:52 43
56 Garno, Tommy FR Morris Catholic 6:44 20:53
57 Alfano, Paul SO Jonathan Dayton 6:44 20:53 44
58 Stanski, Charles SO Belvidere 6:44 20:54 45
59 Pfaffman, Philip SO Wildwood Catholic 6:44 20:55 46
60 Williams, Bruce JR Cedar Grove 6:44 20:56 47
61 Jastrzembski, Kenneth JR Calvary Christian 6:45 20:57 48
62 Canny, Tom JR Mater Dei 6:45 20:57 49
63 Arroyo, Robert SR Henry Hudson 6:46 20:59 50
64 Horner, Daniel JR Schalick 6:46 21:00 51
65 Feliciano, David FR Schalick 6:47 21:03 52
66 Hoffman, Cody SR Calvary Christian 6:47 21:04 53
67 Crater, Gerrit JR Pennington School 6:48 21:06
68 Mollahan, Sean SR Morris Catholic 6:53 21:21
69 Khokhar, Wahhaj 11 McNair Academic 6:53 21:22 54
70 DePinto, Nate JR Belvidere 6:55 21:28 55
71 Parker, Dean SR Ranney 6:55 21:29
72 Kahn, Pryor JR Dwight-Englewood 6:58 21:38
73 Golub, Samuel JR Dwight-Englewood 6:59 21:40
74 Burns, John Luke SO Jonathan Dayton 6:59 21:41 56
75 Bronico, Matthew FR Belvidere 7:00 21:43 57
76 Carlton, Rielly SO Highland Park 7:01 21:47 58
77 Smith, Matt SO Morristown-Beard 7:02 21:50 59
78 Silverman, Jonah SO Highland Park 7:04 21:55 60
79 Townsend, Greg SO Morristown-Beard 7:04 21:56 61
80 Sparacio, Zachary 10 Maple Shade 7:04 21:57 62
81 Singh, Armrjit JR Henry Hudson 7:05 21:59 63
82 Recupero, Justin FR Morristown-Beard 7:05 22:01 64
83 Morley, Benjamin FR Jonathan Dayton 7:06 22:02 65
84 Burke, Padric SO Highland Park 7:07 22:04 66
85 Handel, Chris SO Cedar Grove 7:07 22:05 67
86 Baldwin, Nicholas JR Asbury Park 7:07 22:07
87 Burns, Peter JR Jonathan Dayton 7:08 22:09 68
88 Denham, Cameron SO Wildwood Catholic 7:08 22:10 69
89 Kimberly, Will SO Moorestown Friends 7:15 22:29
90 Steves, Mike SO Morris Catholic 7:16 22:32
91 Santiago, Kyle SO Henry Hudson 7:16 22:35 70
92 Pisani, Austin SO Belvidere 7:17 22:37 71
93 Namar, Ray SR Morristown-Beard 7:18 22:38 72
94 Cash, Donald JR Calvary Christian 7:21 22:48 73
95 Pene, Jason SO Belvidere 7:42 23:54 74
96 Mattoon, Jordan SR Jonathan Dayton 7:45 24:03 75
97 Edwards, Brian Keansburg 7:48 24:14
98 Kornegay, Cooper JR Belvidere 7:49 24:16 76
99 Fennell, Tom JR Henry Hudson 7:54 24:31 77
100 Daniel, Roman SO Moorestown Friends 8:10 25:22
101 Cadden, Sean JR Calvary Christian 8:11 25:25 78
102 Bartorillo, Caleb JR Calvary Christian 8:11 25:25 79
103 Barrett, Alex JR Moorestown Friends 8:14 25:35
104 Carroll, Gregory SO Wildwood Catholic 8:17 25:44 80
105 Reed, Dakota Keansburg 8:21 25:56
106 Triana, Hector Keansburg 8:24 26:05
107 Everwine, Chad 10 Maple Shade 8:25 26:08 81
108 DiAntonio, Julian JR Wildwood Catholic 8:41 26:57 82
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mater Dei 54 4 7 8 11 24 37 49
Total Time: 1:33:10.00
Average: 18:38.00
2 Newark Academy 67 3 10 12 15 27 30 31
Total Time: 1:33:51.00
Average: 18:46.20
3 Schalick 96 1 9 23 28 35 51 52
Total Time: 1:35:27.00
Average: 19:05.40
4 Cedar Grove 120 2 14 32 33 39 47 67
Total Time: 1:37:30.00
Average: 19:30.00
5 Maple Shade 133 5 16 21 29 62 81
Total Time: 1:38:28.00
Average: 19:41.60
6 McNair Academic 148 17 18 19 40 54
Total Time: 1:39:40.00
Average: 19:56.00
7 Highland Park 154 6 22 26 42 58 60 66
Total Time: 1:39:58.00
Average: 19:59.60
8 Wildwood Catholic 233 13 25 46 69 80 82
Total Time: 1:47:17.00
Average: 21:27.40
9 Jonathan Dayton 242 34 43 44 56 65 68 75
Total Time: 1:46:00.00
Average: 21:12.00
10 Morristown-Beard 258 36 38 59 61 64 72
Total Time: 1:47:04.00
Average: 21:24.80
11 Belvidere 269 41 45 55 57 71 74 76
Total Time: 1:47:31.00
Average: 21:30.20
12 Henry Hudson 280 20 50 63 70 77
Total Time: 1:49:23.00
Average: 21:52.60
13 Calvary Christian 331 48 53 73 78 79
Total Time: 1:55:39.00
Average: 23:07.80
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC BOY VAR E
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Michon, Zach SR Robbinsville 5:16 16:21 1
2 Kigen, Ronald FR St. Benedict's 5:17 16:25
3 DeFeo, Joey JR Delbarton 5:21 16:35 2
4 Hastie, Bobby JR Robbinsville 5:26 16:53 3
5 Park, Josiah SR Rutgers Prep 5:28 16:58 4
6 Quann, Adam SR Pennsville 5:29 17:00 5
7 Vanderhoff, Luke wallkill valley 5:30 17:03 6
8 Papachristos, Nate JR Union Catholic 5:34 17:17 7
9 Roberts, Christian SR Robbinsville 5:34 17:18 8
10 Cappuccitti, Mark SR Mountain Lakes 5:37 17:26 9
11 Barker, James 12 Pingry 5:38 17:28 10
12 Rosa, Juan SO St. Benedict's 5:38 17:29
13 Pasquariello, Mark JR New Providence 5:38 17:30 11
14 Smith, Justin SR Pennsville 5:38 17:30 12
15 Wilowski, Mack wallkill valley 5:39 17:31 13
16 Cooper, Jared FR Mountain Lakes 5:39 17:33 14
17 McCabe, Brendan JR Union Catholic 5:39 17:34 15
18 Bardon, Thomas JR Pennsville 5:40 17:36 16
19 Carpenter, Zak SR Pennsville 5:42 17:40 17
20 Oscovitch, Matt JR Sussex Tech 5:42 17:42
21 Cantaluppi, Michael SO Oratory Preparatory 5:43 17:44 18
22 Cadas, Justin SO Union Catholic 5:43 17:45 19
23 Smart, James JR Delbarton 5:46 17:53 20
24 Rosenheim, Eric JR Haddon Heights 5:46 17:53 21
25 Shields, Timothy JR Pennsville 5:46 17:54 22
26 Rodriguez, Andre SO Union Catholic 5:46 17:55 23
27 Gec, Cameron wallkill valley 5:49 18:04 24
28 Garrity, Trevor SO Union Catholic 5:50 18:06 25
29 Boyle, Nick wallkill valley 5:50 18:06 26
30 Desrosiers, Carl SR Palisades Park 5:50 18:07 27
31 Tarantino, Thomas 11 Pingry 5:51 18:08 28
32 Maher, Drew SO Shore Regional 5:51 18:10 29
33 Milo, Dan SR Robbinsville 5:51 18:11 30
34 Gibbs, Greg JR Union Catholic 5:51 18:11 31
35 Libertelli, Jared JR Mountain Lakes 5:52 18:11 32
36 Jones, Danny SR Delbarton 5:52 18:14 33
37 Lewis, Adam JR Oratory Preparatory 5:53 18:14 34
38 Payne, Steven FR St. Benedict's 5:53 18:15
39 Anderson, Jeremy SO Mountain Lakes 5:53 18:17 35
40 Francz, Billy JR Buena 5:54 18:18 36
41 Feeley, Ian SR Delbarton 5:55 18:22 37
42 Krogstad, Matt JR Haddon Heights 5:55 18:23 38
43 Gonzalez, Dante JR Palisades Park 5:55 18:23 39
44 Connelly, Kevin SR Pennsville 5:56 18:25 40
45 DeGolyer, Douglas SR Oratory Preparatory 5:57 18:27 41
46 Lawlor, Brendan SR Oratory Preparatory 5:57 18:28 42
47 Vita, Corey SO Oratory Preparatory 5:58 18:30 43
48 Henry, Nathan SR Mountain Lakes 5:58 18:31 44
49 Watkins, Liam SO Oratory Preparatory 5:58 18:32 45
50 Pope, Zachary JR Pennsville 5:59 18:33 46
51 Ray, Shameek SR Robbinsville 5:59 18:35 47
52 Rychkov, Roman SO Robbinsville 6:00 18:36 48
53 Alexander, Brian FR Haddon Heights 6:01 18:39 49
54 Peacock, Matthew 11 Pingry 6:01 18:41 50
55 Price, Cheney FR New Providence 6:01 18:42 51
56 Azevedo, Brian JR New Providence 6:03 18:47 52
57 Lamb, Matt SO Delbarton 6:03 18:48 53
58 Kolassa, John SR Oratory Preparatory 6:04 18:51 54
59 Wood, Isaiah 11 Kittitanny 6:05 18:53 55
60 Tadano, Sawyer JR Madison 6:07 18:59 56
61 Anderson, Nicholas SO Robbinsville 6:07 19:00 57
62 Steyling, Clayton wallkill valley 6:08 19:01 58
63 Thormann, Pierre JR Shore Regional 6:08 19:02 59
64 McClam, Christian SO Buena 6:09 19:07 60
65 Burden, Darius SR Woodstown 6:10 19:10 61
66 Han, Charles SO Delbarton 6:11 19:10 62
67 Cecere, Dominick JR Sussex Tech 6:12 19:15
68 Chiesa, Al JR Delbarton 6:13 19:17 63
69 Whiteman, Austin SO Mountain Lakes 6:13 19:17 64
70 Reidy, Christian FR Mountain Lakes 6:14 19:21 65
71 Vazquez, Ben 10 Pingry 6:16 19:27 66
72 Bazaral, Rob SO Madison 6:16 19:28 67
73 Vivaldo, Luis SO Harrison 6:17 19:29 68
74 Birritteri, Nick SR Union Catholic 6:17 19:30 69
75 Hughes, Pat JR Haddon Heights 6:18 19:33 70
76 Mroz, Ben FR Haddon Heights 6:18 19:33 71
77 Kang, Jin Kyu JR Palisades Park 6:18 19:35 72
78 Nelms, Liam 10 Kittitanny 6:19 19:37 73
79 Edwards, Colin 11 Pingry 6:20 19:40 74
80 Burnham, Bailey SR Woodstown 6:20 19:40 75
81 Tarquinio, Tyler SO Buena 6:21 19:41 76
82 Golovin, Samuel FR Palisades Park 6:21 19:42 77
83 Sievers, Evan SO Madison 6:21 19:43 78
84 Vinanzaca, Alexis SO Harrison 6:21 19:44 79
85 Perez, Jimmy wallkill valley 6:22 19:45 80
86 Russo, Peter wallkill valley 6:22 19:46 81
87 Madden, Brian JR New Providence 6:22 19:47 82
88 Dugan, Ian 9 Pingry 6:26 19:57 83
89 Wilde, Noah SO Madison 6:30 20:12 84
90 Cohen, Joshua SO New Providence 6:31 20:14 85
91 Jimenez, Aldaberto SR Palisades Park 6:31 20:14 86
92 Duffy, Colin SO Haddon Heights 6:32 20:16 87
93 Turner, Brendan SR New Providence 6:32 20:17 88
94 House, Peter SR New Providence 6:32 20:18 89
95 Maio, Perry 10 Kittitanny 6:34 20:23 90
96 Ryan, Matthew SO Woodstown 6:35 20:25 91
97 Rosa, Joe 10 Kittitanny 6:35 20:25 92
98 Murphy, Sean SO Haddon Heights 6:35 20:26 93
99 Rufinus, Bernard JR Woodstown 6:35 20:26 94
100 Fink, Spencer JR Rutgers Prep 6:37 20:33 95
101 Kevyan, Arya JR Rutgers Prep 6:41 20:45 96
102 Stead, Eric JR Woodstown 6:43 20:51 97
103 Xiao, Jeffrey 9 Pingry 6:45 20:58 98
104 Thomas, Jacob SR Woodstown 6:47 21:04 99
105 Cimino, Eric SO Buena 6:48 21:06 100
106 Varga, Danny FR Rutgers Prep 6:48 21:07 101
107 Quinn, Michael SO Madison 6:49 21:10 102
108 Johansen, Thomas SO Madison 6:49 21:10 103
109 Cross, Jesse SO Rutgers Prep 6:49 21:11 104
110 Novotny, Andrew JR Madison 6:49 21:11 105
111 Dohner, Austin SO Woodstown 6:50 21:11 106
112 Litterio, Paul 10 Kittitanny 6:50 21:12 107
113 Doherty, Dan 10 Kittitanny 6:51 21:16 108
114 Sykes, Herbert SO Buena 6:54 21:24 109
115 Kennedy, Russell SO Harrison 7:06 22:04 110
116 Forte, Ben SR Rutgers Prep 7:07 22:04 111
117 Shackleton, Jake 9 Kittitanny 7:09 22:12 112
118 Loehr, Ryan SO Shore Regional 7:16 22:35 113
119 LaValle, Evan FR Shore Regional 7:22 22:53 114
120 Gardner, Ty SR Rutgers Prep 7:24 22:57 115
121 Guadagno, Anderson FR Shore Regional 7:25 23:02 116
122 Alves, Brandon SO Harrison 8:16 25:40 117
123 Kim, Kevin FR Palisades Park 8:17 25:42 118
124 Guzman, Nestor SO Harrison 8:18 25:45 119
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pennsville 72 5 12 16 17 22 40 46
Total Time: 1:27:40.00
Average: 17:32.00
2 Union Catholic 89 7 15 19 23 25 31 69
Total Time: 1:28:37.00
Average: 17:43.40
3 Robbinsville 89 1 3 8 30 47 48 57
Total Time: 1:27:18.00
Average: 17:27.60
4 wallkill valley 127 6 13 24 26 58 80 81
Total Time: 1:29:45.00
Average: 17:57.00
5 Mountain Lakes 134 9 14 32 35 44 64 65
Total Time: 1:29:58.00
Average: 17:59.60
6 Delbarton 145 2 20 33 37 53 62 63
Total Time: 1:29:52.00
Average: 17:58.40
7 Oratory Preparatory 178 18 34 41 42 43 45 54
Total Time: 1:31:23.00
Average: 18:16.60
8 Pingry 228 10 28 50 66 74 83 98
Total Time: 1:33:24.00
Average: 18:40.80
9 Haddon Heights 249 21 38 49 70 71 87 93
Total Time: 1:34:01.00
Average: 18:48.20
10 New Providence 281 11 51 52 82 85 88 89
Total Time: 1:35:00.00
Average: 19:00.00
11 Palisades Park 301 27 39 72 77 86 118
Total Time: 1:36:01.00
Average: 19:12.20
12 Buena 381 36 60 76 100 109
Total Time: 1:39:36.00
Average: 19:55.20
13 Madison 387 56 67 78 84 102 103 105
Total Time: 1:39:32.00
Average: 19:54.40
14 Rutgers Prep 400 4 95 96 101 104 111 115
Total Time: 1:40:34.00
Average: 20:06.80
15 Kittitanny 417 55 73 90 92 107 108 112
Total Time: 1:40:30.00
Average: 20:06.00
16 Woodstown 418 61 75 91 94 97 99 106
Total Time: 1:40:32.00
Average: 20:06.40
17 Shore Regional 431 29 59 113 114 116
Total Time: 1:45:42.00
Average: 21:08.40
18 Harrison 493 68 79 110 117 119
Total Time: 1:52:42.00
Average: 22:32.40
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC BOY VAR D
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Ungvarsky, Mike JR Cinnaminson 5:17 16:25 1
2 Trenfield, Marcus JR Lawrenceville Sc 5:28 16:58 2
3 Robertson, Patrick SR River Dell 5:29 17:01 3
4 Hutchison, Nick SO Bishop Eustace 5:29 17:02 4
5 Noden, Sam JR Lawrenceville Sc 5:35 17:21 5
6 Gruters, Richard SR Bernards 5:38 17:28 6
7 Gruters, Stuart SO Bernards 5:38 17:28 7
8 Dziuba, Mike JR Bishop Eustace 5:39 17:33 8
9 Conte, Stephen JR Paul VI 5:41 17:38 9
10 O'Connell, Patrick SO Lawrenceville Sc 5:41 17:39 10
11 Schlosser, Eric JR Parsippany 5:42 17:42
12 Calichman, Logan SO Governor Livingston 5:42 17:43 11
13 Giumarello, Sam SO Paul VI 5:43 17:44 12
14 Arnold, Justin SO Cinnaminson 5:43 17:45 13
15 Doskoch, Graham SR Governor Livingston 5:44 17:48 14
16 Kelly, Denny FR Camden Catholic 5:46 17:53 15
17 Biss, Andrew SR Lakeland 5:46 17:54 16
18 Wilhelm, Gary SO River Dell 5:47 17:57 17
19 McGuire, Shane 12 Hunting NY 5:49 18:04 18
20 Bonner, Sean JR Paul VI 5:50 18:05 19
21 Adams, Max SO Cinnaminson 5:50 18:07 20
22 DeYoung, Gavin JR Newton 5:50 18:07 21
23 Tina, Matthew 11 River Dell 5:51 18:10 22
24 Murray, Dan JR River Dell 5:52 18:12 23
25 Murray, Chris JR River Dell 5:52 18:12 24
26 Holzhauer, Ryan JR Newton 5:53 18:14 25
27 Donatelli, Anthony SR Newton 5:53 18:15 26
28 Davern, John JR Manchester Twp. 5:53 18:15
29 Watson, Zion SR Winslow 5:53 18:17 27
30 Kelly, Dan SO Manasquan 5:55 18:21 28
31 Mazzei, Mike SR Bishop Ahr 5:55 18:21 29
32 Kotwick, Alex SO Bernards 5:55 18:22 30
33 Ellis, Jaidel JR Manchester Twp. 5:55 18:23
34 Carmichael, Matt 12 Matawan 5:56 18:23 31
35 Rivera, Xavier SR Parsippany Hills 5:56 18:24 32
36 Salander, Elias Lawrenceville Sc 5:56 18:25 33
37 Fallon, Alex JR Manasquan 5:56 18:26 34
38 Kennedy, Zachary JR Manchester Twp. 5:57 18:28
39 Zacieracha, Mike SO Governor Livingston 5:58 18:30 35
40 Gilbert, Grant SO Manasquan 5:58 18:31 36
41 McHale, Liam FR Newton 5:58 18:32 37
42 Wittig, Jake SR Newton 6:01 18:39 38
43 Enck, Robert FR Lawrenceville Sc 6:01 18:40 39
44 Zabeleta, Jake SR Lawrenceville Sc 6:01 18:41 40
45 Oberschmidt, Dane SO Bernards 6:01 18:41 41
46 Coffey, Matt FR Camden Catholic 6:02 18:42 42
47 Castaneda, Richie FR Camden Catholic 6:04 18:48 43
48 DelColombo, Greg JR Camden Catholic 6:04 18:51 44
49 Costabel, Andrew SR Newton 6:05 18:52 45
50 Lyons, Mike JR Cedar Creek 6:05 18:53 46
51 Tracy, Sean JR Newton 6:05 18:53 47
52 Laughlin, Graham JR Bishop Eustace 6:06 18:56 48
53 Greenwald, Tom JR Governor Livingston 6:06 18:57 49
54 Derman, Ray FR Camden Catholic 6:07 18:59 50
55 Jordan, Derek 10 Matawan 6:07 18:59 51
56 Foster, Liam SO Governor Livingston 6:09 19:04 52
57 Hinz, Julien 10 Poly Prep NY 6:09 19:06 53
58 Perone, Thomas SO Bernards 6:10 19:09 54
59 Loniewski, Michael 11 Matawan 6:11 19:10 55
60 Rockwell, Harold 11 Poly Prep NY 6:11 19:11 56
61 Veliz, Jose 9 Matawan 6:12 19:13 57
62 Meineke, Tim JR Cedar Creek 6:12 19:16 58
63 Giovanelli, Adam SO Parsippany Hills 6:13 19:16 59
64 Pasumpardiar, Arun JR Parsippany 6:13 19:17
65 Simmons, Derrick 10 Poly Prep NY 6:13 19:18 60
66 Ploski, Connor JR Paul VI 6:13 19:18 61
67 Barrett, Tyler SR Oakcrest 6:13 19:19 62
68 Giacobbe, Chris JR Paul VI 6:14 19:19 63
69 Costello, Shane SO Camden Catholic 6:14 19:21 64
70 Finan, Travis JR Lenape Valley 6:14 19:22 65
71 Watson, Devante SR Winslow 6:16 19:27 66
72 Dwyer, Ethan 12 Hunting NY 6:17 19:30 67
73 Fontaine, Spencer SR Bishop Ahr 6:18 19:33 68
74 Samaroo, Keanu SR Oakcrest 6:19 19:38 69
75 Wenzel, Cameron SO Lawrenceville Sc 6:21 19:41 70
76 Young, Nick SR Governor Livingston 6:21 19:43 71
77 Lamicella, Evan JR Lenape Valley 6:21 19:44 72
78 DeCicco, Biagio SO Oakcrest 6:22 19:46 73
79 Hercek, Jackson 9 Matawan 6:22 19:47 74
80 Kirkpatrick Baird, Leo SO Bernards 6:23 19:48 75
81 Francesconi, Thomas SO Paul VI 6:23 19:48 76
82 Trimboli, Jack JR Bishop Ahr 6:23 19:50 77
83 Sullivan, Augustin SO Bishop Ahr 6:24 19:51 78
84 Machado, Jack SO Governor Livingston 6:24 19:52 79
85 McDonald, Nolan JR Bishop Eustace 6:24 19:53 80
86 Montaperto, Andrew 11 Matawan 6:25 19:54 81
87 Fraone, Joseph JR Oakcrest 6:26 19:58 82
88 Lisnak, Joe SO Camden Catholic 6:26 19:59 83
89 Stabile, Sean SR Oakcrest 6:28 20:03 84
90 LeDonne, Nick FR Parsippany 6:28 20:04
91 Sullivan, Fernando JR Bishop Ahr 6:28 20:05 85
92 Littleton, Matthew 12 Poly Prep NY 6:29 20:08 86
93 Bergold, Garrett FR Lakeland 6:30 20:10 87
94 Velloso, Rutger SR Bernards 6:30 20:11 88
95 Leung, Andrew 10 Poly Prep NY 6:31 20:13 89
96 Boyle, James SR Manasquan 6:31 20:13 90
97 Walton, Zach FR Cinnaminson 6:33 20:19 91
98 Fox, Jimmy JR Parsippany Hills 6:35 20:25 92
99 LaRosa, Luke SO Bishop Eustace 6:36 20:29 93
100 Bhavasar, Dilan FR Parsippany 6:36 20:30
101 Puggi, Coleman SR Oakcrest 6:37 20:32 94
102 Collins, Danny 11 Hunting NY 6:38 20:36 95
103 Dennis, Christian JR Oakcrest 6:39 20:37 96
104 Parekh, Nicky JR Parsippany Hills 6:39 20:38 97
105 Walters, Brandon SR Cedar Creek 6:40 20:43 98
106 Seto, Alexander 10 Poly Prep NY 6:43 20:52 99
107 Neuman, Christian JR Cinnaminson 6:45 20:58 100
108 Lyness, Conor 12 Matawan 6:46 21:01 101
109 Hullihan, Dan JR Bishop Eustace 6:47 21:02 102
110 McHugh, Steven SO Lenape Valley 6:47 21:03 103
111 Geist, Brian FR Middlesex 6:48 21:05 104
112 Weisse, Charles SO Lakeland 6:48 21:05 105
113 Figueroa, John Michael SO Bishop Eustace 6:48 21:06 106
114 Condoluci, Carter JR Manasquan 6:48 21:07 107
115 Yang, William SO Parsippany Hills 6:48 21:07 108
116 Pappas, Nick JR Manchester Twp. 6:50 21:11
117 Drumm, Kyle SR Cinnaminson 6:51 21:15 109
118 Patel, Siddharth SO Parsippany Hills 6:51 21:17 110
119 Martin, Jake SO Lakeland 6:52 21:19 111
120 Choe, Ed SO Cinnaminson 6:52 21:20 112
121 Harder, Chris SR Lenape Valley 6:56 21:31 113
122 Beck, Sam SO Lenape Valley 6:56 21:32 114
123 Sullivan, Cristian SO Bishop Ahr 6:57 21:34 115
124 Sanin, Nicolas 10 Hunting NY 6:57 21:35 116
125 Puca, JP 12 Hunting NY 7:05 22:00 117
126 Neblung, Jack SO Lakeland 7:06 22:01 118
127 Bassirou, Ba SO Winslow 7:12 22:20 119
128 Stump, Cooper JR Winslow 7:13 22:26 120
129 Vogl, Kurt JR Middlesex 7:15 22:30 121
130 Raffay, Denis SO Lenape Valley 7:18 22:40 122
131 Smaha, Anthony JR Lenape Valley 7:23 22:56 123
132 Lavalva, Luke SO Manasquan 7:24 23:00 124
133 Worede-kal, Manny FR Middlesex 7:25 23:00 125
134 McCrink, Jack JR Manasquan 7:28 23:12 126
135 Palmer, Ian SR Winslow 7:29 23:15 127
136 Basch, Jimmy JR Middlesex 7:34 23:31 128
137 Elco, Mike JR Cedar Creek 7:36 23:35 129
138 Mui, Kendrick JR Middlesex 7:38 23:41 130
139 Harnandan, Anthony JR Middlesex 7:41 23:51 131
140 McPhillips, Mike SR Cedar Creek 7:45 24:03 132
141 Martinovich, Jake JR Winslow 7:52 24:25 133
142 Cohen, Nicholas FR Lakeland 8:07 25:13 134
143 Wick, Jake JR Middlesex 8:28 26:16 135
144 Kindred, Xavier SO Winslow 8:41 26:58 136
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lawrenceville School 89 2 5 10 33 39 40 70
Total Time: 1:29:03.00
Average: 17:48.60
2 River Dell 89 3 17 22 23 24
Total Time: 1:29:32.00
Average: 17:54.40
3 Bernards 138 6 7 30 41 54 75 88
Total Time: 1:31:08.00
Average: 18:13.60
4 Newton 147 21 25 26 37 38 45 47
Total Time: 1:31:47.00
Average: 18:21.40
5 Governor Livingston 161 11 14 35 49 52 71 79
Total Time: 1:32:02.00
Average: 18:24.40
6 Paul VI 164 9 12 19 61 63 76
Total Time: 1:32:04.00
Average: 18:24.80
7 Camden Catholic 194 15 42 43 44 50 64 83
Total Time: 1:33:13.00
Average: 18:38.60
8 Cinnaminson 225 1 13 20 91 100 109 112
Total Time: 1:33:34.00
Average: 18:42.80
9 Bishop Eustace 233 4 8 48 80 93 102 106
Total Time: 1:33:53.00
Average: 18:46.60
10 Matawan 268 31 51 55 57 74 81 101
Total Time: 1:35:32.00
Average: 19:06.40
11 Manasquan 295 28 34 36 90 107 124 126
Total Time: 1:36:38.00
Average: 19:19.60
12 Bishop Ahr 337 29 68 77 78 85 115
Total Time: 1:37:40.00
Average: 19:32.00
13 Poly Prep NY 344 53 56 60 86 89 99
Total Time: 1:37:56.00
Average: 19:35.20
14 Oakcrest 370 62 69 73 82 84 94 96
Total Time: 1:38:44.00
Average: 19:44.80
15 Parsippany Hills 388 32 59 92 97 108 110
Total Time: 1:39:50.00
Average: 19:58.00
16 Hunting NY 413 18 67 95 116 117
Total Time: 1:41:45.00
Average: 20:21.00
17 Lakeland 437 16 87 105 111 118 134
Total Time: 1:42:29.00
Average: 20:29.80
18 Winslow 459 27 66 119 120 127 133 136
Total Time: 1:45:45.00
Average: 21:09.00
19 Cedar Creek 463 46 58 98 129 132
Total Time: 1:46:30.00
Average: 21:18.00
20 Lenape Valley 467 65 72 103 113 114 122 123
Total Time: 1:43:12.00
Average: 20:38.40
21 Middlesex 608 104 121 125 128 130 131 135
Total Time: 1:53:47.00
Average: 22:45.40
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL VAR F
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Wood, Anna 10 Pingry 6:37 20:32 1
2 Lynch, Mary SR Villa Walsh 6:41 20:45 2
3 Reddington, Paige JR Kent Place 6:45 20:56 3
4 Hollenbaugh, Erin SR Kent Place 6:45 20:58 4
5 Henderson, Sophie JR Villa Walsh 6:52 21:19 5
6 Mehmel, Morgan FR Villa Walsh 6:53 21:22 6
7 Lopez, Arianna SR Palisades Park 6:56 21:31
8 McAndrew, Kate FR Morris Catholic 6:57 21:33
9 Rockoff, Lily 9 Pingry 6:59 21:42 7
10 Reilly, Brenna JR Villa Walsh 7:00 21:45 8
11 Gerstenbacher, Olivia JR Schalick 7:01 21:46 9
12 Johnson, Nicole SO Gill St. Bernard's 7:03 21:54
13 Parker, Cathleen 9 Pingry 7:07 22:05 10
14 Li, Ellen 11 Pingry 7:16 22:33 11
15 Amalfitano, Riley JR Villa Walsh 7:16 22:34 12
16 Andree, Bridget FR Trinity Hall 7:19 22:41 13
17 Murphy, Megan JR Villa Walsh 7:19 22:43 14
18 Pabon, Isabelle SO Trinity Hall 7:20 22:47 15
19 Lohuis, Margaret SR Kent Place 7:21 22:48 16
20 Hochreiner, Emily JR Jonathan Dayton 7:21 22:48 17
21 Rudden, Megan SO Lyndhurst 7:21 22:49 18
22 Salerno, Lexi FR Trinity Hall 7:21 22:50 19
23 Forrest, Alicia JR Wildwood Catholic 7:23 22:55 20
24 Chomo, Amanda SO Schalick 7:24 22:58 21
25 Falisz, Donna 11 Maple Shade 7:24 22:59
26 Wilson, Lillie SR Gill St. Bernard's 7:24 23:00
27 Fischer, Lily FR Gill St. Bernard's 7:25 23:00
28 Weckstein, Kelly SO Lyndhurst 7:25 23:01 22
29 Dybka, Sophia 11 Maple Shade 7:26 23:04
30 Umali, Jillian 12 McNair Academic 7:30 23:17
31 Li, Vicki SO Newark Academy 7:31 23:19 23
32 Connelly, Erin FR Wildwood Catholic 7:31 23:20 24
33 Sorenson, Lauren FR Wildwood Catholic 7:32 23:24 25
34 Gerard, Madison SO Cedar Grove 7:32 23:24
35 Huffman, Maya 10 Pingry 7:34 23:28 26
36 Lim, Jasmin 11 McNair Academic 7:35 23:33
37 Devito, Isabel 9 Pingry 7:37 23:40 27
38 Brown, Grace 9 Pingry 7:38 23:42 28
39 Miskulin, Alexandra JR Palisades Park 7:39 23:44
40 Connell, Lilah JR Kent Place 7:41 23:51 29
41 Gmelich, Caroline SO Trinity Hall 7:44 24:02 30
42 Modderman, Grace SO Trinity Hall 7:45 24:05 31
43 Padmanabhan, Meghna JR Newark Academy 7:46 24:06 32
44 Peters, Sophie FR Wildwood Catholic 7:53 24:30 33
45 Caldwell, Alixzandrea JR Asbury Park 7:55 24:34
46 Rienzo, Gina FR Trinity Hall 7:55 24:36 34
47 Giambattista, Elizabeth SR Jonathan Dayton 7:56 24:37 35
48 Powell, Oliveya JR Schalick 7:56 24:38 36
49 Meledathu, Shane 11 McNair Academic 7:56 24:38
50 Seiler, Kathleen JR Pennington School 7:58 24:45
51 Hof, Savannah Jane 10 Maple Shade 8:02 24:58
52 Bolourchi, Donna SO Kent Place 8:03 24:59 37
53 Zhu, Abbey SO Newark Academy 8:04 25:04 38
54 Mark, Mairead FR Trinity Hall 8:05 25:05 39
55 DeBode, Ella JR Kent Place 8:05 25:05 40
56 McCullough, Megan SO Newark Academy 8:06 25:08 41
57 Wood, Morgan SO Schalick 8:10 25:21 42
58 Huo, Jennifer SO Newark Academy 8:10 25:23 43
59 Liberato, Adriana SO Lyndhurst 8:16 25:39 44
60 Patracuolla, Gabrielle JR Newark Academy 8:18 25:46 45
61 Carr, Cassie 18 Middlesex Co VT 8:20 25:53
62 Capasso, Alyssa SO Lyndhurst 8:21 25:57 46
63 Brennan, Julia JR Highland Park 8:23 26:02
64 Beckett, Julia JR Dwight-Englewood 8:23 26:03
65 Burke, Hannah SR Highland Park 8:23 26:03
66 Osborne, Joelle FR Wildwood Catholic 8:24 26:05 47
67 Rojas, Yeisy SO Harrison 8:25 26:09
68 Tompson, Molly SR Jonathan Dayton 8:26 26:10 48
69 Rosetto, Julia SR Morris Catholic 8:26 26:12
70 Castera, Alyssa Keansburg 8:28 26:16 49
71 Buethe, Mia JR Mater Dei 8:34 26:34 50
72 Mackin, Janie JR Lyndhurst 8:34 26:37 51
73 DeRobertis, Kristina SO Lyndhurst 8:35 26:39 52
74 Lally, Mary SR Villa Walsh 8:35 26:40 53
75 Stevanus, Leah JR Asbury Park 8:46 27:12
76 Torres, Talisa SR Harrison 8:49 27:22
77 Levin, Noa JR Dwight-Englewood 8:52 27:33
78 Kelley, Algeria Keansburg 8:53 27:34 54
79 Athan, Mary JR Jonathan Dayton 8:54 27:37 55
80 Krall, Emma JR Mater Dei 8:55 27:40 56
81 Provino, Jesse Keansburg 8:57 27:46 57
82 Figaro, Hailey Keansburg 8:57 27:48 58
83 Bone, Allison JR Schalick 8:58 27:52 59
84 Atschinow, Kate SO Highland Park 8:59 27:52
85 Cisneros, Ashley JR Harrison 9:07 28:20
86 Zoda, Valerie SO Mater Dei 9:09 28:23 60
87 Chong, Phoebe SO Highland Park 9:11 28:32
88 Miller, Samantha JR Jonathan Dayton 9:12 28:33 61
89 Lutz, Christina JR Jonathan Dayton 9:15 28:44 62
90 Sickinger, Emily JR Jonathan Dayton 9:16 28:46 63
91 Brew, Madeline SO Mater Dei 9:21 29:03 64
92 Williams, Deja SR Schalick 9:34 29:43 65
93 Rado, Liz JR Morris Catholic 9:41 30:03
94 Gupta, Megha JR Newark Academy 9:54 30:44 66
95 Canino, Christine SO Schalick 9:56 30:50 67
96 Cantwell, Bailey Keansburg 10:02 31:09 68
97 Valle, Hannah Keansburg 10:02 31:09 69
98 Anglin, Lena JR Kent Place 10:04 31:15 70
99 Yu, Helen JR Dwight-Englewood 10:04 31:15
100 Barry, Hennessey JR Wildwood Catholic 10:10 31:34 71
101 Martinez, Claudia 17 Middlesex Co VT 10:20 32:06
102 Gemellaro, Kendall JR Mater Dei 10:22 32:11 72
103 Smith, Alyssa 09 Maple Shade 10:49 33:36
104 Peters, Maggie JR Wildwood Catholic 10:55 33:54 73
105 Mohamed, Salma SO Harrison 10:57 34:02
106 Gonzalez, Melany Keansburg 11:01 34:12 74
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Villa Walsh 33 2 5 6 8 12 14 53
Total Time: 1:47:45.00
Average: 21:33.00
2 Pingry 55 1 7 10 11 26 27 28
Total Time: 1:50:20.00
Average: 22:04.00
3 Kent Place 89 3 4 16 29 37 40 70
Total Time: 1:53:32.00
Average: 22:42.40
4 Trinity Hall 108 13 15 19 30 31 34 39
Total Time: 1:56:25.00
Average: 23:17.00
5 Wildwood Catholic 149 20 24 25 33 47 71 73
Total Time: 2:00:14.00
Average: 24:02.80
6 Schalick 167 9 21 36 42 59 65 67
Total Time: 2:02:35.00
Average: 24:31.00
7 Newark Academy 177 23 32 38 41 43 45 66
Total Time: 2:03:00.00
Average: 24:36.00
8 Lyndhurst 181 18 22 44 46 51 52
Total Time: 2:04:03.00
Average: 24:48.60
9 Jonathan Dayton 216 17 35 48 55 61 62 63
Total Time: 2:09:45.00
Average: 25:57.00
10 Keansburg 286 49 54 57 58 68 69 74
Total Time: 2:20:33.00
Average: 28:06.60
11 Mater Dei 302 50 56 60 64 72
Total Time: 2:23:51.00
Average: 28:46.20
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 9 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL VAR E
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Kroepfl, Lauren JR Robbinsville 6:04 18:48 1
2 Ketchum, Ella 11 Poly Prep NY 6:18 19:32
3 Onque Shabazz, Amari SR Union Catholic 6:27 20:02 2
4 Turner, Jillian SR New Providence 6:29 20:06 3
5 Hopkins, Casey JR Robbinsville 6:33 20:20 4
6 Novelli, Rhiannon SO Acad O/T Holy AN 6:34 20:24 5
7 Storti, Katy FR Bishop Eustace 6:37 20:33 6
8 Turner, Kelsey SR New Providence 6:40 20:42 7
9 McCabe, Megan FR Union Catholic 6:40 20:43 8
10 Grimm, Nora JR Haddon Township 6:42 20:49 9
11 Friscia, Megan SR New Providence 6:44 20:55 10
12 Olshanski, Therese JR Mountain Lakes 6:47 21:03 11
13 Lame, Ally wallkill valley 6:47 21:04 12
14 Velock, Kyra JR Mountain Lakes 6:47 21:05 13
15 Gallatig, Isabel JR Woodstown 6:49 21:08
16 Novack, Tressa JR Union Catholic 6:50 21:14 14
17 Gengaro, Izzi SO Mountain Lakes 6:50 21:14 15
18 McGann, Abigail SR Mount Saint Mary 6:51 21:17 16
19 Carow, Enlin JR Robbinsville 6:52 21:18 17
20 Zeto, Sarah JR New Providence 6:54 21:24 18
21 Jin, Ally SO Mountain Lakes 6:54 21:26 19
22 Martin, Katie 10 Kittitanny 6:58 21:38 20
23 Birdsall, Casey SR Shore Regional 6:59 21:40 21
24 Jansson, Alex JR Bishop Ahr 7:00 21:44 22
25 Palacio, Emma JR Union Catholic 7:01 21:46 23
26 Boehmcke, Jill SR Mountain Lakes 7:03 21:52 24
27 Fame, Juliana FR Mount Saint Mary 7:04 21:57 25
28 Boccher, Mia SO Union Catholic 7:06 22:03 26
29 Maita, Julianna SR Shore Regional 7:06 22:03 27
30 Potter, Delaney JR Robbinsville 7:07 22:06 28
31 Heverin, Kayli SO Robbinsville 7:08 22:08 29
32 Hornbaker, Marlee SR Belvidere 7:10 22:14
33 Park, Bethany FR Rutgers Prep 7:12 22:21
34 Stankosh, Gabi SO Bishop Ahr 7:12 22:21 30
35 Keating, Jacquelyn SR New Providence 7:13 22:25 31
36 Acosta, Nina JR Bishop Ahr 7:16 22:33 32
37 Lacey, Ellie JR Haddon Township 7:16 22:33 33
38 Parker, Frankie SR Haddon Township 7:17 22:36 34
39 Pope, Lauren JR New Providence 7:18 22:39 35
40 Weeden, Elizabeth SO Shore Regional 7:19 22:43 36
41 Lonigro, Francesca SR Shore Regional 7:19 22:44 37
42 Rozantis, Kyra SO Mountain Lakes 7:23 22:56 38
43 Radosti, Nicole SO Robbinsville 7:24 22:58 39
44 Gilson, Abigail SO Bishop Eustace 7:24 23:00 40
45 Giacalone, Nicole SO New Providence 7:25 23:01 41
46 Zeigler, Kathryn FR Union Catholic 7:26 23:04 42
47 Gec, Ashlyn wallkill valley 7:29 23:15 43
48 Bustamante, Brielle wallkill valley 7:30 23:17 44
49 George, Mary Kate SO Shore Regional 7:31 23:20 45
50 Foster, Jaime SO Bishop Ahr 7:32 23:22 46
51 Bianchini, Brielle SO Bishop Eustace 7:36 23:37 47
52 Ankrom, Mollie 11 Kittitanny 7:37 23:39 48
53 Block, Rebecca SR Robbinsville 7:38 23:43 49
54 Oscovitch, Abigail FR Sussex Tech 7:39 23:46
55 Sperlunto, Angela SR Haddon Township 7:40 23:49 50
56 Hayes, Clare SR Acad O/T Holy AN 7:41 23:51 51
57 Hellmers, Meaghan SO Shore Regional 7:42 23:54 52
58 Romero, Genesis JR Sussex Tech 7:43 23:58
59 Basch, Josie FR Middlesex 7:45 24:04 53
60 Pearson, Elisabeth 11 Poly Prep NY 7:47 24:09
61 Dodds, Courtney SO Acad O/T Holy AN 7:47 24:09 54
62 Smith, Cara JR Madison 7:48 24:12
63 Parker, Carey JR Haddon Township 7:48 24:13 55
64 Ryan, Bethany 12 Kittitanny 7:48 24:14 56
65 Sentowski, Olivia SO Mountain Lakes 7:50 24:19 57
66 Morris, Lily SO Woodstown 7:54 24:33
67 Lawlor, Catherine JR Mount Saint Mary 8:00 24:49 58
68 Mazzella, Frances JR Shore Regional 8:00 24:50 59
69 Piccioni, Christen SR Bishop Eustace 8:01 24:55 60
70 Stecher, Patricia wallkill valley 8:04 25:02 61
71 Mason, McKenna FR Haddon Heights 8:06 25:09 62
72 Schindler, Emily 10 Kittitanny 8:11 25:25 63
73 Rao, Arya JR Mount Saint Mary 8:15 25:36 64
74 Ent, Emily SR Belvidere 8:16 25:40
75 Bean, Brynn FR Rutgers Prep 8:19 25:48
76 Hinerman, Mara SO Mount Saint Mary 8:20 25:54 65
77 Spaar, Willa SO Acad O/T Holy AN 8:21 25:54 66
78 Cheevers, Molly wallkill valley 8:22 25:58 67
79 Sargenti, Ryan SO Acad O/T Holy AN 8:22 25:58 68
80 Schutte, Ali 9 Kittitanny 8:22 26:00 69
81 Martinelli, Quinn 10 Acad O/T Holy AN 8:23 26:01 70
82 Clements, Rebecca JR Bishop Eustace 8:23 26:01 71
83 Corrado, Ashley wallkill valley 8:24 26:04 72
84 Drew, Anna JR Haddon Heights 8:24 26:05 73
85 Steeves, Lauren SR Bishop Eustace 8:25 26:09 74
86 Moore, Isabella SO Haddon Heights 8:27 26:13 75
87 Pesanello, Laura SO Acad O/T Holy AN 8:28 26:17 76
88 McGahan, Brenna FR Mount Saint Mary 8:29 26:21 77
89 Madera, Erika SR Mount Saint Mary 8:39 26:51 78
90 Guarino, Tea FR Rutgers Prep 8:47 27:16
91 Norris, Sabrina JR Bishop Ahr 8:56 27:45 79
92 Oluwalana, Mofeyi SO Rutgers Prep 9:09 28:23
93 Dunsavage, Mara FR Middlesex 9:10 28:28 80
94 Rudawski, Annie FR Middlesex 9:19 28:55 81
95 Russell, Caroline SO Woodstown 9:22 29:05
96 Chang, Jasmine SO Bishop Ahr 9:22 29:06 82
97 Cathcart, Alyson JR Haddon Heights 9:42 30:07 83
98 Crockenberg, Jordan FR Haddon Heights 9:43 30:11 84
99 Logue, Haley SO Middlesex 9:52 30:38 85
100 Moore, Riley FR Woodstown 9:53 30:40
101 DeShields, Gianna FR Middlesex 9:57 30:53 86
102 Choukair, Rita JR Middlesex 10:00 31:02 87
103 Alvarado, Sharrisse FR Middlesex 10:00 31:03 88
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 New Providence 69 3 7 10 18 31 35 41
Total Time: 1:45:32.00
Average: 21:06.40
2 Union Catholic 73 2 8 14 23 26 42
Total Time: 1:45:48.00
Average: 21:09.60
3 Robbinsville 79 1 4 17 28 29 39 49
Total Time: 1:44:40.00
Average: 20:56.00
4 Mountain Lakes 82 11 13 15 19 24 38 57
Total Time: 1:46:40.00
Average: 21:20.00
5 Shore Regional 166 21 27 36 37 45 52 59
Total Time: 1:52:30.00
Average: 22:30.00
6 Haddon Township 181 9 33 34 50 55
Total Time: 1:54:00.00
Average: 22:48.00
7 Bishop Ahr 209 22 30 32 46 79 82
Total Time: 1:57:45.00
Average: 23:33.00
8 Bishop Eustace 224 6 40 47 60 71 74
Total Time: 1:58:06.00
Average: 23:37.20
9 wallkill valley 227 12 43 44 61 67 72
Total Time: 1:58:36.00
Average: 23:43.20
10 Mount Saint Mary 228 16 25 58 64 65 77 78
Total Time: 1:59:33.00
Average: 23:54.60
11 Acad O/T Holy Angels 244 5 51 54 66 68 70 76
Total Time: 2:00:16.00
Average: 24:03.20
12 Kittitanny 256 20 48 56 63 69
Total Time: 2:00:56.00
Average: 24:11.20
13 Haddon Heights 377 62 73 75 83 84
Total Time: 2:17:45.00
Average: 27:33.00
14 Middlesex 385 53 80 81 85 86 87 88
Total Time: 2:22:58.00
Average: 28:35.60
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL VAR D
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Goria, Shannon SO River Dell 6:16 19:27 1
2 Kenny, Rachel 10 Matawan 6:28 20:04 2
3 Schlosser, Ally SR Parsippany 6:31 20:15
4 Skiles, Annie FR Paul VI 6:32 20:17 3
5 Petty, Paige JR Bernards 6:34 20:22 4
6 Ohare, Caitlin SO Red Bank Catholic 6:38 20:36 5
7 Pojednic, Ginger JR River Dell 6:41 20:44 6
8 Cummings, Kelsey JR Triton 6:43 20:51 7
9 Ippolito, Rose SR Newton 6:45 20:56 8
10 Guminski, Louisa SR Red Bank Catholic 6:48 21:07 9
11 Dunn, Emily SO Red Bank Catholic 6:49 21:09 10
12 Siegle, Kristin SR Buena 6:49 21:10 11
13 Urbach, Michaela SR Paul VI 6:49 21:11 12
14 Foley, Ann JR Paul VI 6:50 21:14 13
15 Petryk, Danielle JR Governor Livingston 6:51 21:15 14
16 Gilligan, Linnea SO Lakeland 6:51 21:17
17 Cronk, Melanie JR Red Bank Catholic 6:53 21:23 15
18 O'Malley, Michelle JR Red Bank Catholic 6:54 21:24 16
19 Bonetti, Angela SO Governor Livingston 6:56 21:30 17
20 Delahanty, McKenzie SO Lenape Valley 6:57 21:34 18
21 Circelli, Alexa JR Governor Livingston 6:57 21:35 19
22 Adams, Haley SO Cinnaminson 6:57 21:35 20
23 Corrigan, Mae JR Red Bank Catholic 6:59 21:40 21
24 Fernandez, Cristina JR Parsippany 7:01 21:48
25 Johnson, Amanda JR Governor Livingston 7:02 21:50 22
26 Biss, Samantha SO Lakeland 7:02 21:51
27 Ferrara, Amanda 11 Matawan 7:05 21:59 23
28 Koepele, Louise 11 Hunting NY 7:06 22:01
29 Muscat, Nicole SO River Dell 7:06 22:03 24
30 Cronk, Megan SR Red Bank Catholic 7:08 22:10 25
31 Clayton, Hadley 9 Hunting NY 7:08 22:10
32 Bourdier, Jen SR River Dell 7:09 22:10 26
33 Cummings, Ava JR Bernards 7:11 22:18 27
34 Londino, Emma SO Governor Livingston 7:12 22:21 28
35 Hui, Tiffany SR Governor Livingston 7:13 22:23 29
36 Lombardi, Victoria JR Parsippany Hills 7:16 22:33 30
37 Ruzic, Marina 11 Hunting NY 7:19 22:43
38 Flynn, Erin SR Wall 7:23 22:54
39 Cullen, Kiera SR Bernards 7:24 22:59 31
40 Khademi, Elee SR Bernards 7:25 23:02 32
41 Kaiser, Devon SO Cinnaminson 7:26 23:05 33
42 Baldini, Autumn SO Triton 7:26 23:06 34
43 Wright, Heather FR Bernards 7:27 23:07 35
44 Dellecave, Sophie 9 Hunting NY 7:29 23:13
45 McGrew, Lucy SR Paul VI 7:30 23:17 36
46 Adams, Vanessa FR Newton 7:33 23:25 37
47 Nielsen, Brona JR Manasquan 7:33 23:26
48 Ongsiako, Rica 9 Matawan 7:34 23:29 38
49 Zevallos, Miranda FR Paul VI 7:40 23:48 39
50 Lombardi, Mary JR River Dell 7:46 24:08 40
51 Lombardi, Julia SR River Dell 7:48 24:11 41
52 Sooy, Sabrina SR Bernards 7:48 24:12 42
53 Ikeda, Dana SR Lawrence 7:48 24:13
54 Schmidt, Carly FR Paul VI 7:49 24:16 43
55 Donnelly, Rachael JR Buena 7:50 24:19 44
56 Rodriguez, Melissa SO Camden Catholic 7:51 24:21
57 Schultes, Sarah FR Paul VI 7:52 24:24 45
58 Kaiser, Alexandra JR Cinnaminson 7:54 24:31 46
59 Bostek, Ashley JR Parsippany Hills 7:55 24:35 47
60 Fanning, Amanda JR Lakeland 7:58 24:44
61 Wojtech, Zasha JR Bernards 7:59 24:47 48
62 Dul, Brianna SO Newton 7:59 24:48 49
63 Flanagan, Victoria SO Triton 7:59 24:49 50
64 Pierson, Jessica SO Lenape Valley 8:01 24:52 51
65 Maywalt, Emma SO Wall 8:02 24:57
66 Bardsley, Katie JR Manasquan 8:04 25:03
67 Rafferty, Megan JR Lenape Valley 8:05 25:06 52
68 Freund, Brooke FR Newton 8:06 25:09 53
69 Madara, Melina JR Gloucester Co VT 8:06 25:10
70 O'Malley, Mary SO Cinnaminson 8:08 25:15 54
71 Rickard, Sydney SR Hackettstown 8:08 25:16 55
72 Cummings, McKenna JR Wall 8:09 25:18
73 Tanko, Erika JR Cedar Creek 8:10 25:20 56
74 Damon, Carly SR Buena 8:11 25:26 57
75 O'Sulivan, Sarah JR Lenape Valley 8:12 25:27 58
76 Yost, Natalie FR Newton 8:15 25:36 59
77 Weyrick, Lindsy SR Barnegat 8:15 25:38
78 O'Malley, Anne JR Cinnaminson 8:16 25:41 60
79 Nadudvary, Emily FR Triton 8:17 25:43 61
80 Bailey, Caitlin SO Lenape Valley 8:18 25:46 62
81 Donnelly, Hannah SO Hackettstown 8:18 25:47 63
82 Rocks, Olivia SR Cinnaminson 8:19 25:49 64
83 O'Connor, Katie SR Cinnaminson 8:19 25:51 65
84 Brandt, Sam SO Cedar Creek 8:20 25:52 66
85 Donatelli, Gina SO Newton 8:21 25:56 67
86 Martin, Kelly SR Hackettstown 8:27 26:13 68
87 Brown, Catherine 10 Matawan 8:31 26:26 69
88 Otten, Kelly 12 Matawan 8:31 26:26 70
89 Wolff, Amanda 9 Matawan 8:34 26:35 71
90 Monroe, Brianna JR Triton 8:35 26:38 72
91 Matonis, Reese FR Newton 8:35 26:40 73
92 DalPonte, Tabatha JR Buena 8:39 26:51 74
93 Sullivan, Lauren JR Hackettstown 8:43 27:04 75
94 Ruppel, Hunter JR Hackettstown 8:44 27:07 76
95 Legenski, Daliah FR Triton 8:47 27:15 77
96 Schmidt, Emma SR Buena 8:47 27:17 78
97 Post, Hailey SO Manchester Twp. 8:48 27:19
98 Wise, Veronica SR Burlington Township 8:49 27:24
99 Rulli, Liana SR Burlington Township 8:50 27:26
100 Betar, Rebekah JR Cedar Creek 8:51 27:29 79
101 Koturlash, Olga JR Buena 8:51 27:30 80
102 Emmell, Ashley JR Cedar Creek 8:53 27:36 81
103 Richards, Lexie SO Cedar Creek 8:59 27:53 82
104 DeFazio, Zoe JR Hackettstown 8:59 27:55 83
105 Levytsky, Andriana JR Parsippany Hills 9:05 28:13 84
106 Shugar, Lindsey SO Barnegat 9:06 28:14
107 Juarez-Duran, Ingrid SR Parsippany Hills 9:11 28:29 85
108 Klimecke, Amber SR Cedar Creek 9:20 28:57 86
109 Tuggle, Zoe JR Hackettstown 9:21 29:02 87
110 Flanagan, Kelly SO Parsippany Hills 9:23 29:09 88
111 Wynd, Kathryn JR Manasquan 9:25 29:14
112 Conway, Katherine Gloucester Co VT 9:32 29:38
113 Ogurek, Mariel 12 Matawan 9:39 29:57 89
114 Leyrer, Rachael JR Buena 9:47 30:21 90
115 Zito, Nicole JR Manasquan 10:03 31:13
116 Boroughs, Caroline SR Gloucester Co VT 10:13 31:43
117 DeMottie, Katherine JR Parsippany Hills 10:30 32:35 91
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Red Bank Catholic 55 5 9 10 15 16 21 25
Total Time: 1:45:39.00
Average: 21:07.80
2 River Dell 97 1 6 24 26 40 41
Total Time: 1:48:32.00
Average: 21:42.40
3 Governor Livingston 100 14 17 19 22 28 29
Total Time: 1:48:31.00
Average: 21:42.20
4 Paul VI 103 3 12 13 36 39 43 45
Total Time: 1:49:47.00
Average: 21:57.40
5 Bernards 129 4 27 31 32 35 42 48
Total Time: 1:51:48.00
Average: 22:21.60
6 Matawan 202 2 23 38 69 70 71 89
Total Time: 1:58:24.00
Average: 23:40.80
7 Newton 206 8 37 49 53 59 67 73
Total Time: 1:59:54.00
Average: 23:58.80
8 Cinnaminson 213 20 33 46 54 60 64 65
Total Time: 2:00:07.00
Average: 24:01.40
9 Triton 224 7 34 50 61 72 77
Total Time: 2:01:07.00
Average: 24:13.40
10 Lenape Valley 241 18 51 52 58 62
Total Time: 2:02:45.00
Average: 24:33.00
11 Buena 264 11 44 57 74 78 80 90
Total Time: 2:05:03.00
Average: 25:00.60
12 Parsippany Hills 334 30 47 84 85 88 91
Total Time: 2:12:59.00
Average: 26:35.80
13 Hackettstown 337 55 63 68 75 76 83 87
Total Time: 2:11:27.00
Average: 26:17.40
14 Cedar Creek 364 56 66 79 81 82 86
Total Time: 2:14:10.00
Average: 26:50.00
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC BOYS JV D
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Dekovics, Justin SO Spotswood 5:40 17:36 1
2 Bonacci, Anthony JR Spotswood 5:53 18:17 2
3 Hanish, Thomas wallkill valley 6:06 18:56 3
4 Light, Ryan JR Robbinsville 6:07 19:00 4
5 Gommoll, Chase SO Robbinsville 6:10 19:07 5
6 Ionta, Joseph wallkill valley 6:10 19:08 6
7 Keating, Doug JR Union Catholic 6:10 19:08 7
8 Malar, Brian SO Union Catholic 6:11 19:10 8
9 Scribner, Nathan SO Cedar Creek 6:13 19:18
10 Karczewski, Rich SO Spotswood 6:13 19:19 9
11 Miller, Jared SO Robbinsville 6:13 19:19 10
12 Heer, Carl SO Governor Livingston 6:14 19:20 11
13 Davidoff, Steven SO Robbinsville 6:16 19:26 12
14 Zambrotta, Nick SO Governor Livingston 6:17 19:31 13
15 Robbins, Brandon SR Newton 6:18 19:32 14
16 Lumsden, Dan SO Spotswood 6:21 19:41 15
17 Krick, Tim JR Governor Livingston 6:21 19:42 16
18 Toth, Nick JR Spotswood 6:25 19:56 17
19 Tarrant, Matt SO Spotswood 6:26 19:58 18
20 Rodriguez, Chris SO Paul VI 6:27 20:02
21 Zalmover, Albert SO Mountain Lakes 6:28 20:04 19
22 Fiffick, John JR Spotswood 6:28 20:06 20
23 Maselli, Vincent SO Spotswood 6:30 20:09
24 Kaluzny, Ian SR Union Catholic 6:32 20:15 21
25 Rokosz, Gerard SO Union Catholic 6:33 20:19 22
26 Berardo, Jom 10 Matawan 6:34 20:22 23
27 Rizzo, Michael FR Newton 6:35 20:28 24
28 Koch, Garret wallkill valley 6:36 20:30 25
29 Giudetta, Nick SO Union Catholic 6:38 20:36 26
30 Rinaldi, Chris JR Governor Livingston 6:39 20:37 27
31 Manzel, Jackson SO River Dell 6:39 20:38 28
32 Bottazzi, Michael JR New Providence 6:39 20:39
33 Patel, Karan wallkill valley 6:40 20:43 29
34 Sakach, Max SO Bishop Eustace 6:42 20:48
35 Benoit, John-Pierre JR Sussex Tech 6:43 20:50 30
36 Beltrante, Kenny SO Cedar Creek 6:44 20:55
37 Smith, Matthew 11 Matawan 6:45 20:58 31
38 Uy, Gabe SR Newton 6:45 20:58 32
39 Albanese, Christian SO Union Catholic 6:46 20:59 33
40 Grebe, Austin JR Mountain Lakes 6:46 21:01 34
41 McKnight, Connor JR Newton 6:47 21:02 35
42 Piazza, Zach SO Union Catholic 6:47 21:04 36
43 Mandrekar, Parth SR Robbinsville 6:47 21:05 37
44 Pallaria, Spencer JR Mountain Lakes 6:48 21:06 38
45 Horn, Chris JR River Dell 6:48 21:08 39
46 Browne, Andrew SO Bernards 6:49 21:08 40
47 O'Connor, Brendan JR Union Catholic 6:49 21:08
48 Swenson, Jordan SR Bernards 6:49 21:09 41
49 Sargenti, Stephen SR River Dell 6:49 21:10 42
50 Donohue, Tim JR Governor Livingston 6:50 21:13 43
51 Addesso, David SO Spotswood 6:52 21:19
52 Raven, Santos JR New Providence 6:53 21:22
53 hardock, Chris 10 Matawan 6:54 21:25 44
54 Bland, Jack 10 Matawan 6:55 21:28 45
55 Fallon, Cameron SO Manasquan 6:56 21:30 46
56 Lombardo, Christopher 9 Matawan 6:56 21:31 47
57 Muscarella, Mike JR Governor Livingston 6:56 21:32 48
58 Hannaford, Sean JR Governor Livingston 6:56 21:33 49
59 Jackson, Evan SO Paul VI 6:58 21:36
60 Locantore, Cameron SR Paul VI 6:58 21:39
61 Muoio, Eric 11 Poly Prep NY 6:59 21:42
62 Evely, Ryan SO Union Catholic 7:00 21:43
63 Cagle, Sean JR Schalick 7:00 21:45 50
64 Green, Nasim SO Camden Catholic 7:01 21:47
65 Wingard, James FR Manasquan 7:02 21:51 51
66 DeMann, Julian 10 Poly Prep NY 7:04 21:56
67 Aversano, Alex Matawan 7:04 21:57 52
68 Gerisch, Dylan wallkill valley 7:04 21:58 53
69 Glen, Alex SR Governor Livingston 7:06 22:02
70 Jackson, Dylan SO Paul VI 7:06 22:03
71 Muilenburg, Jake JR Mountain Lakes 7:07 22:07 54
72 Blake, John FR Sussex Tech 7:08 22:08 55
73 Garcia, Ariel SO Cedar Creek 7:08 22:10
74 Holzbaur, Patrick SO Robbinsville 7:15 22:31 56
75 Mathews, Michael SO Robbinsville 7:16 22:34 57
76 Mistretta, Aidan SO Manasquan 7:19 22:42 58
77 Laurenzi, Alex SR Mountain Lakes 7:21 22:50 59
78 Goodbar, Reid JR Mountain Lakes 7:22 22:51 60
79 Thelan, Zachary SO Bishop Eustace 7:23 22:54
80 Johnson, Philip JR New Providence 7:27 23:09
81 Abate, Chatham JR Mountain Lakes 7:29 23:14 61
82 Mancuso, Timothy JR Mountain Lakes 7:29 23:15
83 Perino, Joe SO Cinnaminson 7:31 23:19
84 Cookson, John FR River Dell 7:31 23:21 62
85 Stalsworth, Joshua SR Schalick 7:32 23:24 63
86 Faucher, William JR New Providence 7:33 23:26
87 Carter, Julian SR Schalick 7:33 23:27 64
88 Zannetti, Zachary JR Sussex Tech 7:37 23:38 65
89 Giberson, Wyatt FR Bishop Eustace 7:37 23:40
90 Covell, Ryan FR Sussex Tech 7:39 23:45 66
91 Guenther, Nicholas SO Cedar Creek 7:40 23:49
92 Napholz, Jakob FR Newton 7:41 23:52 67
93 Jacobs, Thomas SO Bernards 7:43 23:56 68
94 Hymer, Jarrod SR Schalick 7:43 23:58 69
95 Alexiou, Robert JR River Dell 7:46 24:05 70
96 Headden, Chris SO Mountain Lakes 7:46 24:07
97 McGinty, Aiden FR River Dell 7:48 24:13 71
98 McNamara, Ryan FR Manasquan 7:48 24:14 72
99 Maurer, Shane JR Governor Livingston 7:49 24:15
100 Mawn, Ian SO Manasquan 7:55 24:34 73
101 Carty, Matt SR Bernards 7:55 24:36 74
102 Rojas, Alejandro wallkill valley 7:55 24:36 75
103 Hacker, Ryan 9 River Dell 7:57 24:42 76
104 Fancher, Louis SO Pennington School 7:57 24:42
105 Herrick, Jake SR Bernards 7:58 24:45 77
106 Pegel, Calvin FR Newton 8:01 24:53 78
107 Miller, Michael SR Cinnaminson 8:01 24:54
108 Walsh, Jake SO Manasquan 8:02 24:55 79
109 Lynch, John JR Newton 8:03 25:00 80
110 Bednarz, George SO Sussex Tech 8:04 25:02 81
111 Lowe, Trent JR Schalick 8:05 25:06 82
112 Pentaleri, John SR Mountain Lakes 8:11 25:23
113 Melnicove, Dustin JR Schalick 8:17 25:44 83
114 Baier, Max FR Camden Catholic 8:23 26:01
115 Bickford, Sebastien JR Mountain Lakes 8:26 26:11
116 Covell, Jonathan FR Sussex Tech 8:28 26:18 84
117 Mea, Stephen SO Governor Livingston 8:30 26:23
118 Rielly, Jack SO Governor Livingston 8:37 26:46
119 Smith, Chris JR Spotswood 8:37 26:47
120 Gupta, Rajas SO Mountain Lakes 8:38 26:49
121 Willon, Archer SR Burlington Township 8:41 26:56
122 LePera, Daniel FR Sussex Tech 9:01 27:59 85
123 Davenport, Ethan FR Sussex Tech 9:17 28:48
124 Faiola, Nicholas JR Bishop Eustace 9:21 29:02
125 McArthur, David SR Sussex Tech 9:31 29:33
126 Waring, John SO Manasquan 9:32 29:35 86
127 Mueller, Zachary JR Sussex Tech 9:33 29:39
128 Bilik, CJ FR Newton 9:35 29:46
129 Hopkins, Brandon JR Schalick 9:52 30:38 87
130 Nair, Sharen SO Parsippany Hills 11:07 34:33
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Spotswood 44 1 2 9 15 17 18 20
Total Time: 1:34:49.00
Average: 18:57.80
2 Robbinsville 68 4 5 10 12 37 56 57
Total Time: 1:37:57.00
Average: 19:35.40
3 Union Catholic 84 7 8 21 22 26 33 36
Total Time: 1:39:28.00
Average: 19:53.60
4 Governor Livingston 110 11 13 16 27 43 48 49
Total Time: 1:40:23.00
Average: 20:04.60
5 wallkill valley 116 3 6 25 29 53 75
Total Time: 1:41:15.00
Average: 20:15.00
6 Newton 172 14 24 32 35 67 78 80
Total Time: 1:45:52.00
Average: 21:10.40
7 Matawan 190 23 31 44 45 47 52
Total Time: 1:45:44.00
Average: 21:08.80
8 Mountain Lakes 204 19 34 38 54 59 60 61
Total Time: 1:47:08.00
Average: 21:25.60
9 River Dell 241 28 39 42 62 70 71 76
Total Time: 1:50:22.00
Average: 22:04.40
10 Sussex Tech 297 30 55 65 66 81 84 85
Total Time: 1:55:23.00
Average: 23:04.60
11 Manasquan 300 46 51 58 72 73 79 86
Total Time: 1:54:51.00
Average: 22:58.20
12 Bernards 300 40 41 68 74 77
Total Time: 1:55:34.00
Average: 23:06.80
13 Schalick 328 50 63 64 69 82 83 87
Total Time: 1:57:40.00
Average: 23:32.00
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC GIRLS JV B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Rowland, Melissa JR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:56 21:31 1
2 Alai, Emma JR West Morris Central 7:05 22:00 2
3 Filiault, Alex SR Summit 7:08 22:09 3
4 Abolafia, Sari SO Old Tappan 7:11 22:17 4
5 Wall, Avery JR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:11 22:17 5
6 Kelly, Maeve SO Red Bank Catholic 7:11 22:19 6
7 Kasemeyer, Molly SO Summit 7:13 22:23 7
8 Trent, Carolyn FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:13 22:25 8
9 Bailey, Tara SR Old Tappan 7:14 22:27 9
10 Zimny, Bridget FR Northern Highlands 7:15 22:30 10
11 Youssef, Pascal SO Governor Livingston 7:17 22:36 11
12 Obrien, Maeve SR Red Bank Catholic 7:17 22:38 12
13 Eva, Babson SO Red Bank Catholic 7:19 22:44 13
14 Amendola, Katie JR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:21 22:48 14
15 Hirz, Erin SO Wayne Hills 7:21 22:49 15
16 Ryan, Tara JR Red Bank Catholic 7:23 22:54 16
17 Larice, Alyssa SO Toms River East 7:28 23:11 17
18 Irvine, Tayte FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:29 23:13 18
19 Hofferber, Grace JR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:29 23:14 19
20 Cuciti, Jennifer JR Wayne Hills 7:31 23:20 20
21 Bellows, Jillian SR Mendham 7:33 23:25 21
22 Martingano, Nicole JR Governor Livingston 7:33 23:26 22
23 Lia, Chrysanthopalous JR Red Bank Catholic 7:33 23:26 23
24 Krause, Eva SO Rumson - Fair Haven 7:34 23:31 24
25 Gehrin, Lindsey SO Mendham 7:35 23:33 25
26 Ulloa, Emily JR Wayne Hills 7:37 23:40 26
27 Vida, Michele SO Wayne Hills 7:39 23:45 27
28 Rivera, Bryana JR Rahway 7:39 23:46
29 Bouret, Clara SO Mendham 7:40 23:47 28
30 Wiley, Isabella SO Toms River East 7:40 23:47 29
31 Bradbury, Julia JR Northern Highlands 7:40 23:48 30
32 Croonquist, Elizabeth SO River Dell 7:42 23:55 31
33 Tencic, Erin SR Chatham 7:43 23:56 32
34 Weinerman, Julia FR Mendham 7:43 23:57 33
35 Schoenberg, Eve SO River Dell 7:44 24:00 34
36 Denlinger, Julia SO Voorhees 7:44 24:01
37 Carter, Quinn FR Northern Highlands 7:45 24:02 35
38 Abate, Angelina FR Old Tappan 7:45 24:04 36
39 Denlinger, Larkin SO Voorhees 7:47 24:09
40 Petronzi, Jess JR Wayne Hills 7:47 24:10 37
41 Burns, Emily JR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:48 24:14
42 Cashel, Sharon JR Chatham 7:50 24:21 38
43 Slutsky, Heather SO Mendham 7:51 24:22 39
44 Michalopoulos, Sophia SR Summit 7:52 24:26 40
45 Haggerty, Allie SO Summit 7:52 24:26 41
46 Medea, Gwyneth SO Voorhees 7:56 24:38
47 Feteiha, Mimi SO Summit 7:56 24:38 42
48 Walker, Grace SO Mendham 7:56 24:39 43
49 Martino, Amy SO Summit 7:56 24:39 44
50 McCormick, Elise JR Old Tappan 7:57 24:39 45
51 Baldacci, Patience SO Summit 7:57 24:41 46
52 Rybarski, Corrine JR West Morris Central 7:58 24:44 47
53 Knight, Kelly SR Northern Highlands 7:58 24:45 48
54 Haller, Aicha JR Northern Highlands 7:59 24:48 49
55 Daffan, Kiki JR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:59 24:48
56 Pecyno, Camryn SO Rumson - Fair Haven 8:00 24:49
57 Molitores, Julia FR Toms River East 8:00 24:49 50
58 Irish, Sara JR Chatham 8:00 24:50 51
59 Lawrence, Dayna SO Toms River East 8:00 24:50 52
60 Ettore, Abbey JR Red Bank Catholic 8:02 24:55 53
61 Moran, Brenna SO Wayne Hills 8:02 24:56 54
62 Boggio, Amanda SO Red Bank Catholic 8:03 24:59 55
63 Terrero, Ashley FR Wayne Hills 8:03 25:01 56
64 Vazquez, Makayla SO Mendham 8:03 25:01 57
65 McGeough, Olivia JR Chatham 8:08 25:16 58
66 Nagle, Annabelle SO Notre Dame 8:10 25:21 59
67 Thomas, Alyssa FR Toms River East 8:10 25:22 60
68 Bragen, Sam SO Toms River East 8:11 25:24 61
69 Riley, Erin SO Old Tappan 8:12 25:27 62
70 Spence, Emily FR Northern Highlands 8:12 25:27 63
71 Herms, Julia JR West Morris Central 8:13 25:32 64
72 Wolf, Courtney FR Mainland Regional 8:15 25:37 65
73 Figueroa, Zulay JR Acad O/T Holy AN 8:16 25:41 66
74 Rachel, Womer SR Chatham 8:18 25:46 67
75 Kravitz, Sophie SO Old Tappan 8:19 25:50 68
76 Luby, Caitlin SR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:21 25:55
77 Danaher, Mary SO Rumson - Fair Haven 8:22 25:58
78 Landfair, Makayla JR Nutley 8:22 25:59
79 Friend, Carley SO Red Bank Catholic 8:22 25:59
80 Hayden, Bridget JR Acad O/T Holy AN 8:24 26:04 69
81 Higgins, Dee SO Red Bank Catholic 8:25 26:07
82 Howland, Olivia SO Rumson - Fair Haven 8:25 26:08
83 Gentles, Amanda SO River Dell 8:27 26:13 70
84 Robertson, Lorna SO Rumson - Fair Haven 8:27 26:16
85 Oseguera, Lynn SR Notre Dame 8:30 26:22 71
86 Kelly, Ashley FR Toms River East 8:30 26:24 72
87 Distefano, Olivia SR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:32 26:31
88 Heller, Nicole JR Chatham 8:33 26:34 73
89 Weinhardt, Katharine SO Notre Dame 8:34 26:34 74
90 Healy, Julia JR Northern Highlands 8:34 26:36 75
91 Echeverria, Paula JR Nutley 8:35 26:38
92 Vilasoa, Cristal SO Governor Livingston 8:37 26:46 76
93 Esposito, Corinne SR West Morris Central 8:37 26:46 77
94 Leonor, Vicki SO Toms River East 8:38 26:48
95 Gordinier, Quinn SO Red Bank Catholic 8:38 26:48
96 Sommers, Caroline SO Acad O/T Holy AN 8:38 26:49 78
97 Gillick, Maddison FR Toms River East 8:39 26:50
98 Assongba, Yevette 10 Mainland Regional 8:39 26:52 79
99 Feigin, Mallory FR Toms River East 8:40 26:54
100 Lombardo, Nicole 10 Mainland Regional 8:40 26:55 80
101 Golubova, Alexandra SO Mendham 8:40 26:55
102 Onweller, Lauren SO West Morris Central 8:40 26:56 81
103 McDonnell, Kaleigh SO Mainland Regional 8:41 26:56 82
104 Hughes, Morgan SR Notre Dame 8:41 26:57 83
105 DeCamp, Carleigh FR Mendham 8:42 27:00
106 Paccione, Brooke JR Mendham 8:44 27:06
107 Shin, Grace FR Mendham 8:44 27:07
108 Zaidi, Alia SO Mendham 8:45 27:10
109 Mahon, Stephanie SO Chatham 8:45 27:10 84
110 Okupski, Julianna SO Notre Dame 8:46 27:14 85
111 Crichton, Trystan SO Notre Dame 8:47 27:15 86
112 Gutowski, Josephine SO Mendham 8:47 27:17
113 Michell, Brooke SO Chatham 8:48 27:18
114 Hughes, Erin SR River Dell 8:49 27:21 87
115 O'Connor, Paige SR River Dell 8:49 27:23 88
116 Intindola, Anna-Charlott SO Nutley 8:51 27:30
117 Cusimano, Maria SO Toms River East 8:53 27:35
118 Tracey, Julia SO Red Bank Catholic 8:56 27:43
119 Murray, Elizabeth SO Chatham 8:59 27:54
120 Mahon, Kathleen SO Chatham 9:02 28:02
121 Hui, Brianna SO Governor Livingston 9:07 28:17 89
122 Franz, Bella SO Chatham 9:08 28:22
123 Dirscherl, Taylor JR Shawnee 9:11 28:30
124 Singer, Sophia SO Chatham 9:14 28:39
125 Inglis, Mia SO Mendham 9:15 28:42
126 Chandler, Tess SR Rumson - Fair Haven 9:17 28:49
127 Baumeister, Clare SO Summit 9:18 28:54
128 Mulvaney, Kelly SO Toms River East 9:20 28:58
129 Naglestad, Blanca SO West Morris Central 9:21 29:01 90
130 Carella, Victoria JR Notre Dame 9:22 29:06 91
131 Braun, Alexis SR Hammonton 9:24 29:11
132 Yates, Gabriella 10 Acad O/T Holy AN 9:38 29:54 92
133 Lerner, Shannon SR Rumson - Fair Haven 9:45 30:17
134 Rodriguez, Isabel JR Acad O/T Holy AN 9:47 30:22 93
135 Daniello, Sarah JR Acad O/T Holy AN 9:58 30:57 94
136 Dutra, Julia SO Governor Livingston 9:58 30:58 95
137 Wolfe, Kristen SO Mainland Regional 10:13 31:45 96
138 Gervino, Gianna SO Acad O/T Holy AN 10:15 31:50 97
139 Salerno, Elizabeth SO Old Tappan 10:18 31:59 98
140 Walsh, Catie SO Red Bank Catholic 10:19 32:01
141 O'Shea, Krysta JR Acad O/T Holy AN 10:23 32:15
142 DaCosta-Lobo, Sammie SO Nutley 10:25 32:22
143 Brown, Hannah SR Shawnee 10:29 32:35
144 Assongba, Yvonne 10 Mainland Regional 10:41 33:12 99
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Rumson - Fair Haven 46 1 5 8 14 18 19 24
Total Time: 1:52:14.00
Average: 22:26.80
2 Red Bank Catholic 70 6 12 13 16 23 53 55
Total Time: 1:54:01.00
Average: 22:48.20
3 Wayne Hills 125 15 20 26 27 37 54 56
Total Time: 1:57:44.00
Average: 23:32.80
4 Summit 133 3 7 40 41 42 44 46
Total Time: 1:58:02.00
Average: 23:36.40
5 Mendham 146 21 25 28 33 39 43 57
Total Time: 1:59:04.00
Average: 23:48.80
6 Old Tappan 156 4 9 36 45 62 68 98
Total Time: 1:58:54.00
Average: 23:46.80
7 Northern Highlands 172 10 30 35 48 49 63 75
Total Time: 1:59:53.00
Average: 23:58.60
8 Toms River East 208 17 29 50 52 60 61 72
Total Time: 2:01:59.00
Average: 24:23.80
9 Chatham 246 32 38 51 58 67 73 84
Total Time: 2:04:09.00
Average: 24:49.80
10 West Morris Central 271 2 47 64 77 81 90
Total Time: 2:05:58.00
Average: 25:11.60
11 Governor Livingston 293 11 22 76 89 95
Total Time: 2:12:03.00
Average: 26:24.60
12 River Dell 310 31 34 70 87 88
Total Time: 2:08:52.00
Average: 25:46.40
13 Notre Dame 372 59 71 74 83 85 86 91
Total Time: 2:12:28.00
Average: 26:29.60
14 Acad O/T Holy Angels 398 66 69 78 92 93 94 97
Total Time: 2:18:50.00
Average: 27:46.00
15 Mainland Regional 402 65 79 80 82 96 99
Total Time: 2:18:05.00
Average: 27:37.00
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 13 Girls 5k Run CC GIRLS JV A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 DiMarcello, Ellie FR North Hunterdon 6:27 20:00 1
2 Kearsley, Angela FR North Hunterdon 6:40 20:41 2
3 Talamo, Brenna FR North Hunterdon 6:40 20:42 3
4 Donaldson, Lexy JR Ridge 6:51 21:16 4
5 Lomer, Sarah SO Toms River North 6:55 21:30 5
6 Askin, Jennifer SR Ridge 7:02 21:51 6
7 Driscoll, Haley Ridgewood 7:03 21:53 7
8 Miscia, Krisstin SO Ridge 7:05 22:01 8
9 Alpaugh, Yelena FR Hunterdon Central 7:06 22:01 9
10 Balzarotti, Alyssa SR Ridge 7:06 22:02 10
11 Ryan, Casey SO Westfield 7:11 22:18 11
12 Friss, Julia SO Westfield 7:11 22:19 12
13 Gretsky, Lucy SO Westfield 7:12 22:21 13
14 Besse, Claudia JR Jackson Memorial 7:12 22:22 14
15 DeSantis, Danielle SR Toms River North 7:13 22:25 15
16 Plumpton, Charlotte FR North Hunterdon 7:14 22:28 16
17 Patterson, Jackie SO Princeton 7:15 22:29 17
18 Dwyer, Erin Ridgewood 7:15 22:31 18
19 Buckman, Erin SO Hillsborough 7:16 22:34 19
20 Cao, Bernadette SR W Windsor-Pboro S 7:16 22:34 20
21 Wu, Aileen SO Princeton 7:16 22:35 21
22 Malkowski, Juliet SO Princeton 7:18 22:39 22
23 Tistan, Catherine 11 Clearview 7:18 22:40
24 Henry, Magdalene 10 Clearview 7:18 22:41
25 Sheehan, Erin JR Ridge 7:19 22:42 23
26 Kelly, Amanda SO Hunterdon Central 7:20 22:47 24
27 Achenbach, Alexis JR Ridge 7:23 22:56 25
28 Guerrera, Jordan FR Seneca 7:24 22:57 26
29 Tsai, Amy SR W Windsor-Pboro S 7:24 22:57 27
30 Flynn, Maura JR Southern Regional 7:24 22:58 28
31 Stockwell, Caroline SO Westfield 7:25 23:00 29
32 Harkness, Jessica SR Southern Regional 7:25 23:01 30
33 Fuhrman, Annie JR North Hunterdon 7:26 23:03 31
34 Suchodolski, Alyson SR Toms River North 7:26 23:04 32
35 Boutillier, Erin SR North Hunterdon 7:26 23:04 33
36 Schoefield, Brittany Ridgewood 7:26 23:05 34
37 Neher, Rose SR Shawnee 7:28 23:11 35
38 Long, Naomi SO Westfield 7:28 23:11 36
39 Kelly, Taylor SO Bridgewater-Raritan 7:29 23:15 37
40 Lanahan, Emilia SO Hillsborough 7:30 23:16 38
41 Elan, Mita SO W Windsor-Pboro S 7:31 23:20 39
42 Moir, Julia JR Jackson Memorial 7:32 23:22 40
43 Daly, Quinn Ridgewood 7:32 23:23 41
44 Motta, Dorena SO Southern Regional 7:33 23:25 42
45 McAtee, Kristin JR Wayne Valley 7:33 23:26
46 Stumpf, Julia 12 Clearview 7:33 23:26
47 Mavracic, Sarah SR Shawnee 7:33 23:26 43
48 Stern, Jessica SO Westfield 7:33 23:27 44
49 Kruskall, Shirley SO Hillsborough 7:33 23:28 45
50 Rollins, Annie FR Seneca 7:34 23:29 46
51 Koene, Isabelle JR Hunterdon Central 7:34 23:30 47
52 Morgan, Katelyn JR Bridgewater-Raritan 7:35 23:31 48
53 Schmidheiser, Erica SO Shawnee 7:35 23:31 49
54 Davis, Bea Ridgewood 7:36 23:34 50
55 Ward, Amanda SO Southern Regional 7:36 23:35 51
56 Porter, Emilia SO Hillsborough 7:36 23:35 52
57 Frisch, Chelsea SO Westfield 7:36 23:36 53
58 Chen, Jessica JR W Windsor-Pboro S 7:36 23:37 54
59 Sherman, Anya Ridgewood 7:37 23:40 55
60 Florio, Nicole SR Cherokee 7:38 23:42 56
61 Vassalotti, Allison JR Cherokee 7:39 23:44 57
62 Bill, Lillian JR Shawnee 7:39 23:45 58
63 DE LA Cruz, Brianna JR Hillsborough 7:40 23:48 59
64 Villanueva, Allyssa JR Edison 7:41 23:51 60
65 Cassie, Claire SR Westfield 7:41 23:51
66 Sammarco, Jordan FR Toms River North 7:41 23:52 61
67 Brink, Maegen SO Hillsborough 7:41 23:53 62
68 Hausser, Jaina JR Hillsborough 7:43 23:56 63
69 Kabamalan, Isabella JR Ridge 7:44 24:00 64
70 Ciotti, Gabby JR Cherokee 7:45 24:05 65
71 Quintero, Phoebe JR Hunterdon Central 7:46 24:06 66
72 Saifee, Shaila SO Ridge 7:46 24:07
73 Leuchten, Jolene SR Princeton 7:46 24:07 67
74 Slater, Amanda SO W Windsor-Pboro S 7:47 24:10 68
75 Fossett, Sophie 10 Clearview 7:48 24:12
76 Rugolo, Anna 10 Watchung Hills 7:48 24:13
77 Vosler, Anna FR Seneca 7:49 24:15 69
78 Bendixen, Nicole JR Shawnee 7:49 24:16 70
79 Pena, Madison SO Westfield 7:50 24:18
80 Lemke, Alison SO Ridge 7:50 24:19
81 Herman, Lauren SR North Hunterdon 7:51 24:22 71
82 Altonji, Emma SR Ridge 7:51 24:23
83 Cleary, Lauren SO Princeton 7:53 24:27 72
84 Allen, Julia FR Hunterdon Central 7:53 24:28 73
85 Cmielewski, Amy JR Howell 7:53 24:29 74
86 DiBella, Christina JR Westfield 7:54 24:31
87 Murphy, Caley JR Moorestown 7:55 24:35 75
88 Runk, Breonna SR Toms River North 7:55 24:35 76
89 Gasser, Rachel SO Jackson Memorial 7:56 24:39 77
90 Mohs, Lori SO East Brunswick 7:57 24:41 78
91 O'Leary, Jen JR W Windsor-Pboro S 7:57 24:42 79
92 Ross, Taryn SO Bridgewater-Raritan 7:58 24:44 80
93 Riebe, Natalie FR Hunterdon Central 7:58 24:44 81
94 Flurial, Elsa SO Princeton 7:58 24:45 82
95 Borman, Camryn JR Southern Regional 7:58 24:45 83
96 Alkhafaji, Amy SO Princeton 7:58 24:46 84
97 Naphier, Brielle JR Toms River North 7:59 24:48 85
98 Morlino, Maddy SR Moorestown 7:59 24:48 86
99 Castagno, Claire SO Ridge 8:00 24:49
100 O'Neil, Molly SO Bridgewater-Raritan 8:00 24:51 87
101 Patterson, Laura JR Southern Regional 8:01 24:52 88
102 Wagner, Julie 12 Delaware Valley 8:01 24:52 89
103 Mellinger, Marissa SO Edison 8:01 24:53 90
104 Policari, Jacqueline SO Jackson Memorial 8:01 24:54 91
105 Schubert, Chloe SO Jackson Memorial 8:01 24:54 92
106 Witherell, Emily FR Hunterdon Central 8:01 24:55 93
107 Farmer, Jenny SR Moorestown 8:03 24:59 94
108 Bardecker, Emily SR North Hunterdon 8:03 25:00
109 Zweig, Ariel JR East Brunswick 8:03 25:00 95
110 Kramer, Morgan SO Hunterdon Central 8:03 25:00
111 Handt, Kayla FR Seneca 8:03 25:01 96
112 Chen, Anna SR Edison 8:03 25:01 97
113 Evered, Margaret SO Princeton 8:04 25:01
114 Emison, Abby JR Princeton 8:04 25:03
115 Mensching, Kelly SO Hunterdon Central 8:05 25:05
116 Dean, Tanya SR Bridgewater-Raritan 8:06 25:08 98
117 Burnejko, Dana SR North Hunterdon 8:06 25:09
118 Lee, Rachel SO East Brunswick 8:06 25:09 99
119 Tilton, Olivia SO Southern Regional 8:06 25:10 100
120 Rainey, Amanda JR Southern Regional 8:06 25:10
121 Christiano, Caitlyn SO Hillsborough 8:07 25:11
122 Larkin, Anne JR Southern Regional 8:07 25:11
123 Oliver, Maddie JR Ridge 8:07 25:12
124 Melkote, Maya SR Ridge 8:08 25:15
125 Skroczky, Gabrielle SO Jackson Memorial 8:08 25:16 101
126 Karas, Christina JR Wayne Valley 8:09 25:18
127 Erasmus, Abby JR Westfield 8:09 25:19
128 Vo, Danielle SO Westfield 8:09 25:19
129 Spadone, Emma 10 Delaware Valley 8:10 25:20 102
130 Higgins, Briana SR Bridgewater-Raritan 8:10 25:22 103
131 McElheney, Olivia SO Westfield 8:10 25:23
132 Cornet, Abby SO Bridgewater-Raritan 8:11 25:24 104
133 Miller, Grace 10 Delaware Valley 8:11 25:25 105
134 Bahlawan, Hana SO Hillsborough 8:15 25:35
135 Werkley, Maggie JR Howell 8:16 25:40 106
136 Molnar, Colleen JR Montgomery 8:16 25:41 107
137 Tahinos, Alexis JR Howell 8:16 25:41 108
138 Goodger, Kelly SO East Brunswick 8:18 25:45 109
139 Conover, Amanda SO Bridgewater-Raritan 8:18 25:46
140 Segan, Sachi SO East Brunswick 8:18 25:46 110
141 Patel, Sweta SO Bridgewater-Raritan 8:18 25:47
142 Foglia, Hayley SO Cherokee 8:18 25:47 111
143 Hulbert, Ashley JR Wayne Valley 8:18 25:48
144 O'Shea, Sarah FR Montgomery 8:20 25:51 112
145 Jones, Abigail JR Westfield 8:20 25:52
146 Knigge, Lisa JR Princeton 8:21 25:55
147 McElroy, Molly JR Toms River North 8:21 25:56 113
148 Powell, Elizabeth SO Cherokee 8:22 25:58 114
149 Adanazian, Clare SO Southern Regional 8:23 26:03
150 Sinko, Danielle JR Southern Regional 8:24 26:04
151 Shelly, Ellen SR North Hunterdon 8:25 26:07
152 Vo, Darlena JR Westfield 8:25 26:07
153 McDonald, Katie SR Westfield 8:26 26:10
154 Polakiewicz, Julie Anne SR Hillsborough 8:27 26:14
155 Smith, Hailey SO Southern Regional 8:28 26:16
156 Capraun, Kelly FR Toms River North 8:28 26:17
157 Lee, Rebecca SO East Brunswick 8:29 26:19 115
158 Vaidya, Mitali FR Hunterdon Central 8:29 26:21
159 Nugent, Mary 10 Delaware Valley 8:30 26:22 116
160 Ruby, Jessica 10 Delaware Valley 8:30 26:24 117
161 Musto, Carla FR Montgomery 8:31 26:25 118
162 Pikaart, Julia SR Westfield 8:31 26:27
163 Fyfe, Hannah SO Howell 8:31 26:27 119
164 Waldron, Rebecca 12 Delaware Valley 8:31 26:28 120
165 VanArsdale, Kathryn 10 Watchung Hills 8:32 26:28
166 Rolffot, Juliette JR Edison 8:32 26:29 121
167 Hoodja, Stephanie SO Westfield 8:32 26:30
168 Salera, Brianne SR Toms River North 8:33 26:32
169 Sims, Micaela JR Cherokee 8:35 26:39 122
170 Moir, Meghan SO Howell 8:39 26:51 123
171 Pitera, Elizabeth FR Toms River North 8:40 26:55
172 Meyers, Marisa SR Cherry Hill East 8:41 26:59
173 Aravich, Lexy FR Hunterdon Central 8:42 27:00
174 Riker, Kimberly 09 Delaware Valley 8:43 27:03 124
175 Forbes, Karen JR Westfield 8:43 27:04
176 Moriarty, Catherine SO Westfield 8:46 27:12
177 Cronin, Zoe JR Wayne Valley 8:46 27:15
178 Nazario, Arianna SO Edison 8:47 27:16 125
179 Darcy, Emma SO Hillsborough 8:48 27:18
180 Cahill, Claire SR Hunterdon Central 8:48 27:19
181 Kligerman, Taylor JR Cherokee 8:48 27:20 126
182 Kumar, Rishona JR Hillsborough 8:49 27:23
183 Cesanek, Jamie SR Seneca 8:50 27:24 127
184 D'Amelio, Kailee SO Southern Regional 8:50 27:27
185 Newman, Emily JR Ridge 8:51 27:28
186 Freda, Emily SR Bridgewater-Raritan 8:51 27:29
187 Edenbaum, Emma JR Moorestown 8:52 27:33 128
188 Powell, Catherine SR Cherokee 8:53 27:36
189 Li, Annie SO Montgomery 8:55 27:41 129
190 Casper, Vanessa JR Jackson Memorial 8:56 27:43 130
191 Li, Kate SO Princeton 8:58 27:52
192 Lucidi, Sophia JR Moorestown 8:59 27:52 131
193 Malka, Sarah FR Brick Memorial 8:59 27:54
194 Daisey, Sierra JR Moorestown 9:00 27:57 132
195 Lally, Anne JR Moorestown 9:01 28:00 133
196 Callan, Emma JR Southern Regional 9:02 28:02
197 Rozelle, Molly SR Moorestown 9:04 28:09
198 Mosher, Paige JR Southern Regional 9:06 28:14
199 Pobok, Alaina SO Jackson Memorial 9:08 28:21
200 DeSpirito, Tara JR Shawnee 9:10 28:27 134
201 Duong, Marybeth JR Bridgewater-Raritan 9:10 28:27
202 Singh, Aishwarya SO East Brunswick 9:10 28:28 135
203 Cassidy, Annie SO Bridgewater-Raritan 9:10 28:29
204 Greco, Carleigh SR Southern Regional 9:11 28:31
205 Konrad, Jordan JR Cherokee 9:12 28:33
206 Yang, Melissa SO Montgomery 9:12 28:34 136
207 Becker, Lara JR Hillsborough 9:13 28:36
208 Donovan, Harleigh SO Brick Memorial 9:15 28:44
209 Doyle, Kayla SR Brick Memorial 9:16 28:46
210 Cincotta, Kristen JR Howell 9:20 28:59 137
211 Stanford, Eva FR Hunterdon Central 9:24 29:11
212 Seaman, Emily SO Howell 9:25 29:14 138
213 Matarazzo, Nicolette JR Hillsborough 9:27 29:22
214 Levin, Madeline FR Cherry Hill East 9:29 29:26
215 Abbasi, Zahraa SO Montgomery 9:29 29:26 139
216 Johnson, Jessica 10 Delaware Valley 9:29 29:28
217 Ives, Lea SO Eastern Regional 9:30 29:29
218 Tran, Emily FR Cherry Hill East 9:45 30:15
219 Maines, Morgan JR Moorestown 9:52 30:37
220 Hyde, Amanda SR Cherokee 9:54 30:45
221 Simms, Thalia SO Princeton 9:55 30:46
222 Kim, Emily SO Montgomery 9:55 30:48 140
223 deGroot, Lucinda 10 Delaware Valley 9:57 30:54
224 Carmody, Kari 10 Watchung Hills 10:05 31:19
225 Bashford, Alexa 10 Delaware Valley 10:10 31:34
226 Cassese, Samantha FR Toms River North 10:10 31:35
227 Morton, Jerneice JR Jackson Memorial 10:24 32:19
228 Haultigan, Ena SO Jackson Memorial 10:26 32:23
229 Kunzman, Mia 11 Delaware Valley 10:38 33:02
230 Fitzsimmons, Fionnuala 10 Delaware Valley 10:39 33:03
231 Carew, Emily 12 Delaware Valley 10:44 33:20
232 Rodriguez, Abneris SO Eastern Regional 10:46 33:25
233 Biserna, Isabella SR Bridgewater-Raritan 10:57 34:00
234 Borghesi, Isabella SR Jackson Memorial 11:00 34:11
235 Krejdovski, Kaitlyn 12 Delaware Valley 11:16 35:00
236 Devine, Katie SO Moorestown 11:32 35:48
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge 51 4 6 8 10 23 25 64
Total Time: 1:49:52.00
Average: 21:58.40
2 North Hunterdon 53 1 2 3 16 31 33 71
Total Time: 1:46:54.00
Average: 21:22.80
3 Westfield 101 11 12 13 29 36 44 53
Total Time: 1:53:09.00
Average: 22:37.80
4 Ridgewood 150 7 18 34 41 50 55
Total Time: 1:54:26.00
Average: 22:53.20
5 Toms River North 189 5 15 32 61 76 85 113
Total Time: 1:55:26.00
Average: 23:05.20
6 Princeton 199 17 21 22 67 72 82 84
Total Time: 1:56:17.00
Average: 23:15.40
7 W Windsor-Pboro S 208 20 27 39 54 68 79
Total Time: 1:56:38.00
Average: 23:19.60
8 Hillsborough 213 19 38 45 52 59 62 63
Total Time: 1:56:41.00
Average: 23:20.20
9 Hunterdon Central 219 9 24 47 66 73 81 93
Total Time: 1:56:52.00
Average: 23:22.40
10 Southern Regional 234 28 30 42 51 83 88 100
Total Time: 1:57:44.00
Average: 23:32.80
11 Shawnee 255 35 43 49 58 70 134
Total Time: 1:58:09.00
Average: 23:37.80
12 Jackson Memorial 314 14 40 77 91 92 101 130
Total Time: 2:00:11.00
Average: 24:02.20
13 Bridgewater-Raritan 350 37 48 80 87 98 103 104
Total Time: 2:01:29.00
Average: 24:17.80
14 Seneca 364 26 46 69 96 127
Total Time: 2:03:06.00
Average: 24:37.20
15 Cherokee 403 56 57 65 111 114 122 126
Total Time: 2:03:16.00
Average: 24:39.20
16 East Brunswick 491 78 95 99 109 110 115 135
Total Time: 2:06:21.00
Average: 25:16.20
17 Edison 493 60 90 97 121 125
Total Time: 2:07:30.00
Average: 25:30.00
18 Moorestown 514 75 86 94 128 131 132 133
Total Time: 2:09:47.00
Average: 25:57.40
19 Delaware Valley 529 89 102 105 116 117 120 124
Total Time: 2:08:23.00
Average: 25:40.60
20 Howell 530 74 106 108 119 123 137 138
Total Time: 2:09:08.00
Average: 25:49.60
21 Montgomery 602 107 112 118 129 136 139 140
Total Time: 2:14:12.00
Average: 26:50.40
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 14 Boys 2 Mile Run CC BOY FROSH B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Schwinn, Tyler FR Red Bank 5:46 11:32 1
2 Reed, Matthew FR Notre Dame 5:50 11:40 2
3 Hanlon, Michael SR Red Bank 6:00 11:59 3
4 Tricomy, Jared FR Toms River South 6:01 12:01
5 Smith, Michael FR Middletown South 6:02 12:04 4
6 Page, Maxwell FR Voorhees 6:03 12:06 5
7 Bakos, Charles FR Saint Joseph 6:03 12:06
8 Raimondi, Ryan FR Toms River South 6:03 12:06
9 Antonelli, Dan FR Delsea 6:07 12:13
10 Holman, Malcolm FR Summit 6:08 12:16 6
11 McConnell, Daniel FR Voorhees 6:10 12:20 7
12 Freeman, Neal FR Summit 6:12 12:23 8
13 Broadhurst, Liam FR Middletown South 6:12 12:24 9
14 Williams, Alex FR Chatham 6:13 12:26 10
15 Tuohy, John FR Red Bank 6:16 12:31 11
16 Coakley, Aidan 09 Clearview 6:17 12:33
17 Palella, Vinny FR Spotswood 6:18 12:35
18 Hayes, John FR Colts Neck 6:22 12:43
19 McCormick, Finbar FR Summit 6:23 12:45 12
20 Passey, Sam FR Summit 6:23 12:46 13
21 Lam, Drake FR Mendham 6:24 12:47 14
22 Horowitz, Garrett FR Robbinsville 6:25 12:49 15
23 Rauscher, Bradley FR Delsea 6:25 12:50
24 Scarduffa, Evan FR Spotswood 6:26 12:52
25 Collins, Jack FR Notre Dame 6:27 12:53 16
26 Lusty, Will FR Summit 6:27 12:54 17
27 Fechhelm, Stuart FR Mendham 6:29 12:58 18
28 Farmer, Jack FR Moorestown 6:30 12:59 19
29 Pilla, Nicholas FR Wall 6:31 13:01
30 Krueger, George FR Robbinsville 6:31 13:01 20
31 Jenson, Karl FR Robbinsville 6:32 13:03 21
32 Kenney, Sean FR Middletown South 6:32 13:04 22
33 Hausman, Nick FR Summit 6:36 13:12 23
34 Romano, John FR Chatham 6:38 13:15 24
35 Perez, Andres FR Mendham 6:40 13:19 25
36 Annadoran, Sivaprakash FR Saint Joseph 6:40 13:20
37 Dalton, Colin FR Summit 6:40 13:20 26
38 Jillard, Ryan FR Delsea 6:41 13:21
39 Harriot, Chris FR Governor Livingston 6:41 13:22
40 Duffy, Peter FR Chatham 6:42 13:23 27
41 Stinner, Dylan FR Jackson Liberty 6:42 13:24
42 DeMaise, Tyler FR Gloucester Co VT 6:43 13:25
43 Iuliucci, Nikoli FR Hammonton 6:43 13:25
44 Hess, Billy FR Seneca 6:43 13:26
45 Goldbach, Colin FR Chatham 6:43 13:26 28
46 Zhang, Yuwen FR Chatham 6:46 13:31 29
47 Reddy, Matt FR Summit 6:47 13:34
48 Pascale, Brandon FR South Plainfield 6:48 13:35 30
49 Anderson, Jay FR Mendham 6:49 13:37 31
50 Berlinski, Vincent FR Governor Livingston 6:51 13:42
51 Hellriegel, Bruce FR Mendham 6:54 13:47 32
52 Fechhelm, Henry FR Mendham 6:54 13:48 33
53 Patton, Ryan FR Mendham 6:57 13:54 34
54 Nielsen, Corbin SO Red Bank 6:59 13:57 35
55 Bali, Ryan FR South Plainfield 6:59 13:58 36
56 Jonah, Worrell FR Seneca 6:59 13:58
57 Mongrandi, Jared FR Hammonton 7:00 13:59
58 Gerber, Wyatt FR South Plainfield 7:01 14:02 37
59 Luca, Christian FR Red Bank 7:02 14:04 38
60 Cummings, Ben FR Wayne Valley 7:04 14:07
61 Ghosh, Indy FR Red Bank 7:05 14:09 39
62 Artzi, Ruben FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:05 14:10 40
63 Swaggerty, Matt FR Red Bank 7:06 14:11 41
64 Woods, Kiyoshi FR Gloucester Co VT 7:07 14:13
65 McNamara, Emmet FR Summit 7:07 14:13
66 Rooney, Ben FR West Morris Central 7:08 14:15 42
67 Mauriello, Ryan FR Voorhees 7:08 14:16 43
68 Huizenga, Michael FR West Morris Central 7:10 14:19 44
69 Taylor, Jared FR Robbinsville 7:10 14:20 45
70 Singh, Gordip FR Parsippany Hills 7:11 14:21
71 Chao, James FR Summit 7:11 14:21
72 Mcgrath, Scott FR Wayne Valley 7:11 14:22
73 Gervasini, Dean FR Robbinsville 7:12 14:23 46
74 Lalicon, Andrew FR Spotswood 7:13 14:25
75 White, Evan FR Summit 7:14 14:28
76 Pharo, Tristin FR Pinelands 7:16 14:31
77 Syvertson, Chad FR Hammonton 7:16 14:31
78 Vuskalns, Vincent FR West Morris Central 7:16 14:32 47
79 Savanur, Chinmay FR Robbinsville 7:18 14:35 48
80 Juliano, Lou FR Notre Dame 7:19 14:37 49
81 Villalobos, Jarred FR Mendham 7:21 14:41
82 Mathews, Peter FR Robbinsville 7:21 14:42 50
83 Chazotte, Jack FR Colts Neck 7:22 14:43
84 Freeman, Jon FR Robbinsville 7:23 14:45
85 Zorzoris, Alex FR Parsippany Hills 7:23 14:45
86 Costello, Dylan 09 Clearview 7:23 14:46
87 Hersch, Alex FR Summit 7:23 14:46
88 Denmark, Kevin FR Moorestown 7:23 14:46 51
89 Princiotti, Patrick FR Pinelands 7:24 14:48
90 Solidum, Seth FR Notre Dame 7:25 14:50 52
91 Chen, Roy FR Colts Neck 7:28 14:55
92 Buckley, Thomas FR Parsippany Hills 7:28 14:56
93 Lytle, Alex FR Lacey Township 7:30 14:59
94 Parchuri, Nikhil FR W Windsor-Pboro N 7:30 15:00
95 Kolvites, Dylan FR South Plainfield 7:32 15:03 53
96 Yang, Jeffrey FR W Windsor-Pboro N 7:32 15:04
97 Daly, Ryan FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:33 15:05 54
98 Rivera, Zenen FR South Plainfield 7:33 15:06 55
99 Smith, CJ FR Notre Dame 7:34 15:08 56
100 Natsis, Peter FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:35 15:10 57
101 O'Donnell, Joseph FR Notre Dame 7:36 15:11 58
102 Modan, Muaz FR Teaneck 7:38 15:15
103 O'Connell, Scott FR Summit 7:39 15:17
104 Schoenbrodt, Nick FR Mendham 7:40 15:19
105 Oh, Jack FR Summit 7:44 15:28
106 Chasin, Jack FR Summit 7:45 15:29
107 Carino, Trebor FR Summit 7:45 15:29
108 Kuran, Chris FR Notre Dame 7:45 15:30 59
109 McHale, Aedan FR Moorestown 7:46 15:32 60
110 Farnaro, Michael FR Chatham 7:47 15:33 61
111 Higley, Andrew FR Mendham 7:50 15:40
112 Macrie, Jacob FR Hammonton 7:51 15:42
113 Gross, Brian FR Middletown South 7:55 15:49 62
114 Zarro, Milan FR Teaneck 7:55 15:51
115 Scibilia, Lance FR Robbinsville 7:58 15:56
116 DiUbaldi, Dan FR Notre Dame 8:00 15:59
117 Rindos, Bradley FR Chatham 8:02 16:04 63
118 Mather, Jack FR Summit 8:07 16:14
119 Dey, Jack FR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:08 16:16 64
120 Arthur, Matt SO Red Bank Catholic 8:09 16:17
121 Pearlman, Jared FR Colts Neck 8:09 16:18
122 Mann, Myles FR Middletown South 8:09 16:18 65
123 Skarbek, Brandon FR Moorestown 8:10 16:20 66
124 Holguin, Brandon FR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:13 16:26 67
125 Wang, William FR W Windsor-Pboro N 8:14 16:27
126 Brady, Declan FR Summit 8:14 16:27
127 Altchek, Joseph FR Lawrence 8:15 16:29
128 Parker, Jon FR Voorhees 8:15 16:30 68
129 Cooner, Joseph FR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:16 16:31 69
130 Shannon, Michael FR Voorhees 8:16 16:31 70
131 Downs, Myles FR West Morris Central 8:18 16:36 71
132 Stewart, Blake FR Notre Dame 8:22 16:44
133 O'Connor, James FR Chatham 8:25 16:50
134 Toro, Dylan FR Teaneck 8:26 16:52
135 Maglione, Ethan FR Robbinsville 8:34 17:07
136 Frankel, Zachary FR Wall 8:42 17:24
137 Twomey, Jack FR Moorestown 8:50 17:39 72
138 Tsai, Josh FR Moorestown 8:54 17:47 73
139 Sawant, Rahul FR Robbinsville 9:00 18:01
140 Gangi, John FR Rumson - Fair Haven 9:01 18:02 74
141 Haymore, TJ FR Moorestown 9:02 18:03 75
142 Lane, Franklin FR Lacey Township 9:07 18:13
143 Kanaley, Bryan FR Summit 9:19 18:38
144 Rodriguez, Armani FR Rumson - Fair Haven 9:47 19:33
145 Geci, Ali FR Summit 9:52 19:43
146 Sussman, Max FR Summit 9:58 19:56
147 Casey, Aiden FR West Morris Central 10:48 21:35 76
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Summit 56 6 8 12 13 17 23 26
Total Time: 1:03:04.00
Average: 12:36.80
2 Red Bank 88 1 3 11 35 38 39 41
Total Time: 1:04:03.00
Average: 12:48.60
3 Chatham 118 10 24 27 28 29 61 63
Total Time: 1:06:01.00
Average: 13:12.20
4 Mendham 120 14 18 25 31 32 33 34
Total Time: 1:06:28.00
Average: 13:17.60
5 Robbinsville 147 15 20 21 45 46 48 50
Total Time: 1:07:36.00
Average: 13:31.20
6 Middletown South 162 4 9 22 62 65
Total Time: 1:09:39.00
Average: 13:55.80
7 Notre Dame 175 2 16 49 52 56 58 59
Total Time: 1:09:08.00
Average: 13:49.60
8 Voorhees 193 5 7 43 68 70
Total Time: 1:11:43.00
Average: 14:20.60
9 South Plainfield 211 30 36 37 53 55
Total Time: 1:11:44.00
Average: 14:20.80
10 Moorestown 268 19 51 60 66 72 73 75
Total Time: 1:17:16.00
Average: 15:27.20
11 West Morris Central 280 42 44 47 71 76
Total Time: 1:21:17.00
Average: 16:15.40
12 Rumson - Fair Haven 282 40 54 57 64 67 69 74
Total Time: 1:17:07.00
Average: 15:25.40
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 15 Girls 2 Mile Run CC GIRL FROSH A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
70 Unknown 8:10 16:20
114 Unknown 8:40 17:20
1 Niewiadomski, Kinga FR Bridgewater-Raritan 6:51 13:42 1
2 O'Horo, Elizabeth FR Colts Neck 6:56 13:51 2
3 Keyes, Cassie Ridgewood 6:56 13:51 3
4 Moraschi, Gabby FR Cherokee 6:56 13:52
5 Peterson, Brynn FR Hightstown 6:58 13:56
6 Megerle, Coleen FR Colts Neck 7:04 14:08 4
7 Passman, Amanda FR Ridge 7:08 14:16 5
8 Pannullo, Emily FR Kingsway 7:15 14:29 6
9 Tummalapalli, Kavya FR W Windsor-Pboro S 7:15 14:30 7
10 Gibson, Eva FR Colts Neck 7:15 14:30 8
11 Hatch, Brianna FR Westfield 7:19 14:37 9
12 Tabernero, Maryagnes FR Hillsborough 7:20 14:40
13 Radice, Paige FR Westfield 7:21 14:41 10
14 Tavares, Jennifer FR Hillsborough 7:22 14:43
15 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 09 Clearview 7:25 14:49
16 Young, Amanda FR Southern Regional 7:25 14:49 11
17 Aloisio, Caitlin FR Ridge 7:25 14:50 12
18 Kowal, Marissa FR East Brunswick 7:31 15:01 13
19 Chang, Serena FR W Windsor-Pboro S 7:32 15:03 14
20 Keyes, Katie Ridgewood 7:32 15:04 15
21 Patino, Alicia FR Teaneck 7:33 15:05
22 Lazarus, Dani SO Cherry Hill East 7:33 15:07 16
23 Morris, Chloe FR North Hunterdon 7:35 15:09 17
24 Haroun, Alexis FR Warren Hills 7:35 15:09
25 Williams, Devon FR North Hunterdon 7:35 15:10 18
26 Bhakhri, Rhea FR W Windsor-Pboro S 7:37 15:14 19
27 Sandoli, Lisa FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:39 15:17 20
28 Priore, Jenna FR Ridge 7:39 15:18 21
29 McRea, Megan FR Ridge 7:40 15:19 22
30 Kowal, Morgan FR East Brunswick 7:40 15:19 23
31 Abichedid, Anicka FR Princeton 7:41 15:22 24
32 Kimberlin, Sarah FR Howell 7:42 15:23
33 Walker, Arienne FR W Windsor-Pboro S 7:43 15:26 25
34 Ventura, Kayla FR Teaneck 7:45 15:29
35 Robertson, Kendall FR Westfield 7:46 15:32 26
36 Emmanuel, Ciara Ridgewood 7:46 15:32 27
37 Jackson, Grace FR Bridgewater-Raritan 7:47 15:33 28
38 Peterkins, Julia Ridgewood 7:47 15:33 29
39 Raghavan, Shreya FR Bridgewater-Raritan 7:48 15:36 30
40 Beneducci, Gabbie FR North Hunterdon 7:49 15:38 31
41 Hacker, Sarah FR Westfield 7:50 15:39 32
42 Schaughnessy, Sarah FR Colts Neck 7:50 15:39 33
43 Freeman, Hailey FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:50 15:40 34
44 Farakas, Emma FR Colts Neck 7:51 15:41 35
45 Buckley, Brianna Ridgewood 7:53 15:46 36
46 Larsen, Madelyn 09 Watchung Hills 7:53 15:46
47 Buron, Emma FR Ridge 7:54 15:47 37
48 Tilyou, Ellie Ridgewood 7:54 15:48 38
49 Pradhan, Aileen FR Ridge 7:55 15:49 39
50 Triarsi, Lauren FR Westfield 7:55 15:50 40
51 Martarella, Alexandra FR Colts Neck 7:56 15:52 41
52 Topchev, Brianna FR Southern Regional 7:57 15:54 42
53 Blanco, Rachel FR Shawnee 7:57 15:54 43
54 Whitmore, Hannah FR Wayne Valley 7:58 15:55 44
55 Riccardelli, Victoria FR Howell 7:58 15:56
56 Farella, Carley FR Westfield 7:59 15:57 45
57 Geiger, Grace FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:59 15:58 46
58 Skvarla, Lauren FR Shawnee 8:00 16:00 47
59 Lavin, Claire FR Summit 8:01 16:01
60 Campisi, Samantha FR Princeton 8:03 16:05 48
61 Vazquez, Esmeralda FR Kingsway 8:03 16:06 49
62 McCaffrey, Leigh FR Chatham 8:03 16:06 50
63 Ponnappan, Roja FR Moorestown 8:04 16:07 51
64 Sussman, Amanda FR Wayne Valley 8:04 16:08 52
65 Hanson, Jackie FR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:05 16:09 53
66 Ullrich, Meredith Ridgewood 8:05 16:10 54
67 Brischler, Katelynn FR Southern Regional 8:05 16:10 55
68 Shields, Olivia FR Westfield 8:07 16:13 56
69 Gilvey, Caitlin FR North Hunterdon 8:07 16:13 57
70 Lou, Cathleen 09 Watchung Hills 8:11 16:21
71 Yamano, Claire FR Westfield 8:12 16:23
72 Patrick, Cristina FR Bridgewater-Raritan 8:12 16:23 58
73 Chen, Phoebe FR Hillsborough 8:13 16:25
74 Damra, Raneem FR Wayne Valley 8:13 16:26 59
75 Nones, Arielle FR East Brunswick 8:14 16:27 60
76 Reynolds, Chloe FR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:17 16:33 61
77 Rowcotsky, Carly FR Notre Dame 8:17 16:33
78 Bindas, Blodwen FR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:17 16:33 62
79 Sakhuja, Rushika FR East Brunswick 8:17 16:34 63
80 Krassan, Erin SO Cherry Hill East 8:19 16:38 64
81 Knigge, Julia FR Princeton 8:19 16:38 65
82 Galski, Janey FR Moorestown 8:20 16:40 66
83 Johnson, Kayla FR Parsippany Hills 8:22 16:43
84 Pinto, Emma FR Warren Hills 8:22 16:43
85 Patterson, Kady FR Southern Regional 8:22 16:44 67
86 Alai, Grace FR West Morris Central 8:22 16:44
87 Middleton, Hailey FR Southern Regional 8:23 16:45 68
88 Yang, Caitlin FR Hightstown 8:26 16:51
89 Sussman, Hayley FR Wayne Valley 8:27 16:54 69
90 Zartarian, Willow FR Chatham 8:28 16:55 70
91 Zhang, Eileen FR East Brunswick 8:29 16:57 71
92 Murphy, Maddie FR Bridgewater-Raritan 8:30 16:59 72
93 McGarry, Bridget FR Chatham 8:30 17:00 73
94 Montilla, Monique FR Moorestown 8:31 17:02 74
95 Larson, Holly FR Chatham 8:31 17:02 75
96 Potts, Cassidy FR Southern Regional 8:31 17:02 76
97 Parente, Elizabeth FR Parsippany Hills 8:32 17:03
98 Meehan, Molly FR Red Bank Catholic 8:32 17:03 77
99 Camburn, Colleen FR Southern Regional 8:32 17:04 78
100 Bentch, Emma FR Princeton 8:32 17:04 79
101 Mooney, Jessica FR Jackson Memorial 8:33 17:05 80
102 Craig, Isabel FR Jackson Memorial 8:33 17:05 81
103 Browne, Sarah SO Cherry Hill East 8:33 17:06 82
104 Quinones, Kristaileen FR Eastern Regional 8:34 17:07
105 Hamadeh, Fatima FR Jackson Memorial 8:34 17:08 83
106 Middleton, Jillian FR Southern Regional 8:35 17:10
107 DiBartolomeo, Ellie FR Shawnee 8:37 17:14 84
108 Bourke, Miranda FR Jackson Memorial 8:37 17:14 85
109 DeBari, Isabel FR Sda 8:38 17:15 86
110 Verge, Francesca FR Princeton 8:38 17:16 87
111 Fonseca, Maddie FR North Hunterdon 8:40 17:19 88
112 Strich, Alexandra FR Shawnee 8:40 17:19 89
113 Warfel, Amelia FR Southern Regional 8:42 17:24
114 Timan, Julia FR West Morris Central 8:46 17:32
115 Hernandez, Emma FR Mendham 8:47 17:33 90
116 Carvalho, Emily FR Wayne Valley 8:48 17:36 91
117 Lasher, Lenmy FR Voorhees 8:51 17:42
118 Mooney, Gabby FR Red Bank Catholic 8:52 17:44 92
119 Trenfield, Jasmine FR W Windsor-Pboro N 8:54 17:48
120 Dunn, Ava FR Mendham 8:54 17:48 93
121 Graham, Emma FR North Hunterdon 8:55 17:49 94
122 Warner, Rachel FR Hightstown 8:55 17:49
123 Kaur, Jaskiran FR W Windsor-Pboro N 8:56 17:51
124 Rodriguez, Mia FR Cherokee 8:57 17:53
125 Nandyala, Easha FR Princeton 9:00 17:59 95
126 DeMottie, Diana FR Parsippany Hills 9:03 18:05
127 Doyle, Colleen 09 Clearview 9:03 18:05
128 Morrison, Lauren FR Kingsway 9:05 18:09 96
129 Cinquino, Kristen FR Wayne Valley 9:05 18:10 97
130 Nagarajan, Sandy FR Ridge 9:06 18:12 98
131 Graham, Lizzie FR Moorestown 9:07 18:13 99
132 Ciniglia, Sophia FR Moorestown 9:07 18:14 100
133 Zielinski, Ella FR Moorestown 9:08 18:15 101
134 Mansur, Izel FR Parsippany Hills 9:09 18:18
135 Berroa, Amanda FR Teaneck 9:11 18:21
136 Jensen, Ava FR Red Bank Catholic 9:13 18:25 102
137 Loheac, Katie FR Mendham 9:14 18:27 103
138 McGrath, Micah FR Chatham 9:17 18:34 104
139 Reed, Courtney FR Moorestown 9:18 18:35 105
140 Lucidi, Maddie FR Moorestown 9:19 18:38
141 Lim, Dahmin FR East Brunswick 9:21 18:41 106
142 Chen, Karissa FR Notre Dame 9:23 18:46
143 Colombo, Maddie FR Southern Regional 9:26 18:51
144 Li, Amy FR East Brunswick 9:27 18:53 107
145 Myhal, Julie FR Jackson Memorial 9:27 18:54 108
146 Falcon, Claire FR Moorestown 9:27 18:54
147 Simpkins, Sydney FR Moorestown 9:28 18:55
148 Kuras, Nicolette FR Rumson - Fair Haven 9:29 18:57 109
149 Zeigler, Annie FR Mendham 9:32 19:04 110
150 Kowolski, Nadia FR Toms River East 9:34 19:07
151 Palandurkar, Ayushi FR W Windsor-Pboro S 9:36 19:12 111
152 Palmer, Caroline FR W Windsor-Pboro N 9:38 19:16
153 Sriram, Varsha FR W Windsor-Pboro N 9:39 19:17
154 Celi, Kara FR Wayne Valley 9:41 19:21 112
155 DeMary, Autumn FR Kingsway 9:43 19:25 113
156 Johnson, Amy FR Toms River East 9:43 19:26
157 Fortier, Caroline Red Bank Catholic 9:45 19:29 114
158 Tyson, Allia FR Red Bank Catholic 9:45 19:30 115
159 Donnelly, Kelly FR W Windsor-Pboro S 9:52 19:43 116
160 Balla, Hannah 09 Watchung Hills 9:54 19:48
161 Duffin, Selma FR Moorestown 9:55 19:50
162 Abban-Badoo, Ama FR Hightstown 9:55 19:50
163 Pecasio, Mikaela FR East Brunswick 9:56 19:51
164 Van Alstyne, Megan FR Sda 9:56 19:52 117
165 Tomol, Victoria FR West Morris Central 9:57 19:54
166 Beyer, Makenna FR Kingsway 10:13 20:26 118
167 Papp, Samantha FR Notre Dame 10:17 20:33
168 Daly, Sarah FR West Morris Central 10:18 20:36
169 Ramadan, Dana FR Eastern Regional 10:28 20:56
170 Barnes, Maya FR Sda 10:31 21:01 119
171 O'Brien, Lauren SO Cherry Hill East 10:32 21:03 120
172 Rosh-Gorsky, Avery JR Colts Neck 10:34 21:07 121
173 Margalit, Noam FR Eastern Regional 10:41 21:21
174 D'Andresa, Oliva FR Colts Neck 10:43 21:26
175 Dharma, Ananya FR W Windsor-Pboro S 10:44 21:28 122
176 Conklin, Megan FR Mendham 10:56 21:52 123
177 Albalate, Sophia FR Shawnee 11:00 22:00 124
178 Roswech, Megan FR Mendham 11:02 22:03 125
179 Chapman, Mya FR Sda 11:50 23:39 126
180 Singh, Amshu FR Hillsborough 11:52 23:44
181 Marquez, Laura FR Cherokee 11:59 23:58
182 Ferro, Katie SO Cherry Hill East 12:02 24:04 127
183 Pompey, Zoria FR Sda 12:59 25:57 128
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Colts Neck 82 2 4 8 33 35 41 121
Total Time: 1:13:49.00
Average: 14:45.80
2 Ridge 97 5 12 21 22 37 39 98
Total Time: 1:15:30.00
Average: 15:06.00
3 Ridgewood 110 3 15 27 29 36 38 54
Total Time: 1:15:46.00
Average: 15:09.20
4 Westfield 117 9 10 26 32 40 45 56
Total Time: 1:16:19.00
Average: 15:15.80
5 W Windsor-Pboro S 176 7 14 19 25 111 116 122
Total Time: 1:19:25.00
Average: 15:53.00
6 Bridgewater-Raritan 189 1 28 30 58 72
Total Time: 1:18:13.00
Average: 15:38.60
7 North Hunterdon 211 17 18 31 57 88 94
Total Time: 1:19:29.00
Average: 15:53.80
8 Rumson - Fair Haven 214 20 34 46 53 61 62 109
Total Time: 1:19:37.00
Average: 15:55.40
9 East Brunswick 230 13 23 60 63 71 106 107
Total Time: 1:20:18.00
Average: 16:03.60
10 Southern Regional 243 11 42 55 67 68 76 78
Total Time: 1:20:22.00
Average: 16:04.40
11 Princeton 303 24 48 65 79 87 95
Total Time: 1:22:25.00
Average: 16:29.00
12 Wayne Valley 315 44 52 59 69 91 97 112
Total Time: 1:22:59.00
Average: 16:35.80
13 Chatham 372 50 70 73 75 104
Total Time: 1:25:37.00
Average: 17:07.40
14 Kingsway 382 6 49 96 113 118
Total Time: 1:28:35.00
Average: 17:43.00
15 Shawnee 387 43 47 84 89 124
Total Time: 1:28:27.00
Average: 17:41.40
16 Moorestown 390 51 66 74 99 100 101 105
Total Time: 1:26:16.00
Average: 17:15.20
17 Cherry Hill East 409 16 64 82 120 127
Total Time: 1:33:58.00
Average: 18:47.60
18 Jackson Memorial 437 80 81 83 85 108
Total Time: 1:27:26.00
Average: 17:29.20
19 Red Bank Catholic 500 77 92 102 114 115
Total Time: 1:32:11.00
Average: 18:26.20
20 Mendham 519 90 93 103 110 123 125
Total Time: 1:34:44.00
Average: 18:56.80
21 Saint Dominic Academy 576 86 117 119 126 128
Total Time: 1:47:44.00
Average: 21:32.80
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 16 Boys 2 Mile Run CC BOY FROSH A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Davies, Reyden FR East Brunswick 5:49 11:37 1
2 Arpaio, Robby FR East Brunswick 5:50 11:39 2
3 Davies, Leland FR East Brunswick 5:53 11:45 3
4 Glockenmeier, James FR Ridge 5:54 11:47 4
5 Trapp, Andrew FR North Hunterdon 5:57 11:54 5
6 Fischer, Chris FR North Hunterdon 5:58 11:56 6
7 Duppatla, Sajal FR East Brunswick 5:59 11:57 7
8 Crochet, Tanner FR Christian Brothers 6:01 12:01 8
9 Cooper, Greg FR Hunterdon Central 6:01 12:01 9
10 Lopez, Justin FR W Windsor-Pboro S 6:03 12:05 10
11 Williams, Jake FR W Windsor-Pboro S 6:03 12:06 11
12 Lynn, Elliot 09 Toms River North 6:04 12:07 12
13 Ames, Paul FR St Peter's Prep 6:05 12:09 13
14 Mitchell, Ryan FR Hillsborough 6:05 12:10 14
15 Taparia, Rishi FR East Brunswick 6:06 12:11 15
16 Lindrud, Ryan FR Ridge 6:06 12:12 16
17 McClellan, Garrett FR W Windsor-Pboro S 6:07 12:13 17
18 Hesterberg, Gordon FR W Windsor-Pboro S 6:07 12:13 18
19 Egg, Thomas FR North Hunterdon 6:10 12:19 19
20 Yasunas, Andrew FR Hunterdon Central 6:10 12:20 20
21 Jackson, David 9 Cherokee 6:10 12:20 21
22 Narramore, Thomas FR St Peter's Prep 6:10 12:20 22
23 Jakub, Jake FR Christian Brothers 6:11 12:22 23
24 Thorne, Connor FR Morristown 6:11 12:22 24
25 Chiariello, Caleb JR Morristown 6:12 12:24 25
26 Shea, Matt FR North Hunterdon 6:12 12:24 26
27 Mills, Donny FR Christian Brothers 6:14 12:27 27
28 Quarry, Jack FR Cherry Hill East 6:14 12:28 28
29 Corbeaux, Julian 9 Northport NY 6:15 12:30 29
30 Reid, Luke FR Christian Brothers 6:16 12:32 30
31 Hillyer, TJ FR Howell 6:17 12:34 31
32 Kavouras, John FR Ridge 6:19 12:38 32
33 Sambathramkumar, Siddhar FR East Brunswick 6:19 12:38 33
34 Thaler, Eric FR Southern Regional 6:20 12:39 34
35 Giallanza, Nathaniel FR Christian Brothers 6:21 12:41 35
36 Ham, David FR Christian Brothers 6:22 12:43 36
37 Parent, Drew FR Cherry Hill East 6:23 12:45 37
38 Krell, Kyle FR Cherry Hill East 6:24 12:47 38
39 Dooley, Girum FR Hunterdon Central 6:24 12:48 39
40 Donohue, Ben 9 Northport NY 6:24 12:48 40
41 Minkel, Nicholas FR East Brunswick 6:27 12:53 41
42 Camacho, Aaron FR Westfield 6:27 12:53 42
43 Grennan, Dermot FR Morristown 6:27 12:53 43
44 Dowling, Aiden FR Shawnee 6:28 12:55 44
45 Ringberg, Jakob FR Morristown 6:29 12:57 45
46 Ortiz, Tyler 9 Cherokee 6:29 12:57 46
47 Wilke, Ryan FR Hillsborough 6:29 12:58 47
48 Landingin, Chris FR W Windsor-Pboro S 6:29 12:58 48
49 Gibbons, Jason 9 Northport NY 6:29 12:58 49
50 Carroll, William FR Warren Hills 6:30 12:59
51 Wilgus, Drew FR Southern Regional 6:30 13:00 50
52 Longo, Dan 9 Northport NY 6:31 13:01 51
53 Han, Daniel FR Westfield 6:31 13:01 52
54 Brodsky, Matt 09 Toms River North 6:31 13:01 53
55 Bredijk, Anthondy 09 Toms River North 6:31 13:02 54
56 Moraschi, Michael 9 Cherokee 6:32 13:03 55
57 Sridhar, Adhwin FR W Windsor-Pboro S 6:32 13:04 56
58 Ryan, Sean 9 Northport NY 6:33 13:05 57
59 Springstead, David FR Southern Regional 6:34 13:07 58
60 Middleton, Trevor FR Southern Regional 6:34 13:07 59
61 Brennan, Cooper FR Westfield 6:34 13:08 60
62 Cook, Craig FR Burlington Township 6:35 13:09
63 Ehrhart, Colburn FR North Hunterdon 6:37 13:13 61
64 Tota, Andrew FR North Hunterdon 6:38 13:16 62
65 Ceichon, Ben FR Cherry Hill East 6:39 13:17 63
66 Andrucyk, Aidan FR East Brunswick 6:39 13:17
67 Sabatino, Christian FR Burlington Township 6:39 13:18
68 Lynott, Aidan FR Hunterdon Central 6:41 13:21 64
69 Robinson, Craig FR Cherry Hill East 6:42 13:23 65
70 Kostulias, Nolan FR Christian Brothers 6:43 13:25 66
71 Jacobson, Zachary FR Westfield 6:43 13:26 67
72 Warren, Tim FR Shawnee 6:44 13:27 68
73 Schueller, Alex FR Christian Brothers 6:44 13:27
74 Shah, Smay FR Hillsborough 6:44 13:28 69
75 Brewer, Marc FR Christian Brothers 6:45 13:29
76 Christman, Liam FR St Peter's Prep 6:45 13:30 70
77 Santoro, Jonathon FR Cherry Hill East 6:46 13:31 71
78 Durney, Justin FR Christian Brothers 6:46 13:32
79 McCloskey, Ryan FR Hunterdon Central 6:46 13:32 72
80 Ji, David FR Ridge 6:47 13:33 73
81 Korn, Kevin FR Ridge 6:47 13:33 74
82 Weaver, Kieran 9 Northport NY 6:47 13:33 75
83 Delancy, Jacob FR Shawnee 6:47 13:34 76
84 Granger, Andrew 9 Northport NY 6:49 13:38 77
85 Nicholasi, Andrew FR Howell 6:50 13:39 78
86 D'Augostino, Frank 09 Toms River North 6:50 13:39 79
87 Tam, Justin FR Morristown 6:50 13:40 80
88 Bochinski, Ryan FR Hillsborough 6:51 13:41 81
89 Prakash, Adithya FR W Windsor-Pboro S 6:52 13:43 82
90 Sia, Kyle 09 Toms River North 6:52 13:44 83
91 Culver, Travis FR Hunterdon Central 6:52 13:44 84
92 Beni, Ryne FR Hillsborough 6:53 13:45 85
93 Baxi, Seharsh FR East Brunswick 6:53 13:46
94 Richwall, Adam FR Shawnee 6:53 13:46 86
95 Sorrentino, Joe FR Christian Brothers 6:53 13:46
96 McGrath, Sean FR Hillsborough 6:54 13:47 87
97 Heft, Owen FR Hunterdon Central 6:54 13:47 88
98 Sun, Kenny FR East Brunswick 6:54 13:47
99 Ningaiah, Arjun FR East Brunswick 6:54 13:48
100 Peake, Cole FR Hunterdon Central 6:55 13:49
101 Murnane, Colin FR East Brunswick 6:56 13:52
102 Devine, Patrick FR Christian Brothers 6:57 13:53
103 Yang, Harrison FR Cherry Hill East 6:57 13:53 89
104 Doughtery, Zachary 09 Toms River North 6:57 13:54 90
105 Flores, Royce FR St Peter's Prep 6:58 13:55 91
106 Friedman, Alex FR Shawnee 6:58 13:56 92
107 Saniscalchi, John FR Howell 6:59 13:57 93
108 Sun, Wesley FR East Brunswick 7:01 14:01
109 Zhou, Jeffrey FR Edison 7:01 14:01 94
110 Zhong, Andy FR Cherry Hill East 7:03 14:06
111 Hoang, Steven FR Bridgewater-Raritan 7:04 14:07 95
112 Chermak, Nicholas FR Westfield 7:04 14:08 96
113 Blanco, Matt FR Shawnee 7:05 14:09 97
114 Kahler, Dixon FR Hunterdon Central 7:05 14:09
115 Little, Henry Hunterdon Central 7:06 14:11
116 Roncace, Phil FR Cherry Hill East 7:06 14:12
117 Dashevsky, Adam FR Cherry Hill East 7:07 14:13
118 Kurtiak, Andrew FR North Hunterdon 7:08 14:15 98
119 Limone, Michael FR Burlington Township 7:09 14:17
120 Papageorge, George FR Christian Brothers 7:09 14:17
121 Linder, Peter 09 Watchung Hills 7:11 14:21 99
122 Gupta, Aatish 9 Cherokee 7:11 14:22 100
123 Goldenberg, Harry FR Westfield 7:12 14:23 101
124 Becker, Jake FR Shawnee 7:12 14:24 102
125 Gregory, Peter FR North Hunterdon 7:12 14:24
126 Ashnault, Connor 09 Watchung Hills 7:13 14:25 103
127 Aeillo, George FR Cherry Hill East 7:13 14:26
128 Taduvai, Sachit FR East Brunswick 7:14 14:28
129 chen, Ray FR East Brunswick 7:15 14:29
130 Dempsey, Connor SO Edison 7:15 14:29 104
131 Flaherty, Ryan FR Southern Regional 7:16 14:32 105
132 Bamba, Vagnon 9 Northport NY 7:18 14:35
133 Huggins-Filozof, Logan FR Howell 7:18 14:37 106
134 Arenas, Alexander FR Morristown 7:19 14:37 107
135 Herzog, Joseph FR Westfield 7:19 14:38 108
136 Folkart, Jack FR Ridge 7:20 14:39 109
137 Bergeron, Andy FR Morristown 7:21 14:41 110
138 Tung, Eric FR Ridge 7:21 14:41 111
139 Wolin, Brett FR Bridgewater-Raritan 7:22 14:43 112
140 Chen, Jonathan FR Edison 7:22 14:43 113
141 Gordon, Shane 9 Cherokee 7:22 14:44 114
142 Balas, Tyler FR Hillsborough 7:23 14:46 115
143 Nass, Charles FR Hunterdon Central 7:25 14:49
144 Jabamani, Chrisvin FR Bridgewater-Raritan 7:26 14:52 116
145 Etter, Kyle FR Shawnee 7:27 14:53
146 Strong, Jake FR Shawnee 7:27 14:54
147 Parker, Jonathon FR Cherry Hill East 7:28 14:56
148 O'Donnell, Tyler FR Howell 7:28 14:56 117
149 Lanzilotta, Mario 9 Northport NY 7:30 14:59
150 Babson, Mathias FR Christian Brothers 7:31 15:02
151 Dougherty, Liam FR Westfield 7:32 15:04
152 Chen, Steven SO Cherry Hill East 7:33 15:06
153 Patel, Preet FR Hillsborough 7:34 15:08
154 Kubis, Ethan FR Bridgewater-Raritan 7:34 15:08 118
155 Fiorini, John FR Ridge 7:35 15:09
156 Corley, Bobby FR Ridge 7:36 15:11
157 Pizzigoni, Chris 09 Watchung Hills 7:36 15:12 119
158 Jakka, Srisurya FR East Brunswick 7:36 15:12
159 Sprinkle, Brian 09 Toms River North 7:38 15:15 120
160 Diana, Charles 09 Watchung Hills 7:39 15:18 121
161 Neubauer, Thomas FR Bridgewater-Raritan 7:39 15:18 122
162 Monaco, Rob 9 Northport NY 7:43 15:25
163 D'Costa, Dylan 09 Watchung Hills 7:47 15:33 123
164 Wilkinson, Spencer FR Bridgewater-Raritan 7:52 15:43 124
165 Punjani, Shashwat FR St Peter's Prep 7:59 15:58 125
166 Shafer, Logan FR Ridge 8:00 16:00
167 Orioli, Jarrod FR Westfield 8:01 16:02
168 Blanco, Gabriel FR Shawnee 8:03 16:06
169 Cheng, Jeffrey SO Edison 8:04 16:07 126
170 Goodman, Eitan FR Bridgewater-Raritan 8:05 16:10 127
171 Friedman, Mitchell FR Hillsborough 8:06 16:11
172 Gershon, Evan FR Cherry Hill East 8:10 16:19
173 Wang-So, Ethan FR St Peter's Prep 8:12 16:23 128
174 Enzcrillo, Anthony FR Howell 8:13 16:26 129
175 Pierro, Matthew FR Southern Regional 8:15 16:30 130
176 Galbraith, Robert 09 Watchung Hills 8:16 16:31 131
177 Alapatt, George FR Edison 8:18 16:35 132
178 Bertron, Aiden FR St Peter's Prep 8:27 16:54 133
179 Bhatt, Sahil FR Bridgewater-Raritan 8:29 16:58
180 Ippolito, Joseph FR Edison 8:30 16:59 134
181 Bernstein, Adam FR Bridgewater-Raritan 8:32 17:04
182 Trampe, Stephen FR Hillsborough 8:41 17:22
183 Payne, Bryce FR St Peter's Prep 8:42 17:24
184 Franken, Robert 09 Watchung Hills 8:43 17:25 135
185 Jia, Vincent FR Ridge 8:45 17:30
186 Farkas, Richie FR Cherry Hill East 8:51 17:41
187 Welch, Connor FR Hillsborough 8:51 17:42
188 Hussain, Fatin FR Howell 8:53 17:45 136
189 Christopher, Ethan FR Howell 8:55 17:50
190 Riordan, Kyle 09 Toms River North 9:57 19:53
191 Gartenberg, Marc FR Ridge 10:02 20:04
192 Wohl, Daniel FR Southern Regional 10:05 20:09 137
193 Smyth, Cole 09 Toms River North 10:43 21:25
194 Meravitz, Matt FR Cherry Hill East 11:11 22:22
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 East Brunswick 28 1 2 3 7 15 33 41
Total Time: 59:09.00
Average: 11:49.80
2 W Windsor-Pboro S 104 10 11 17 18 48 56 82
Total Time: 1:01:35.00
Average: 12:19.00
3 North Hunterdon 117 5 6 19 26 61 62 98
Total Time: 1:01:46.00
Average: 12:21.20
4 Christian Brothers 123 8 23 27 30 35 36 66
Total Time: 1:02:03.00
Average: 12:24.60
5 Ridge 199 4 16 32 73 74 109 111
Total Time: 1:03:43.00
Average: 12:44.60
6 Hunterdon Central 204 9 20 39 64 72 84 88
Total Time: 1:04:02.00
Average: 12:48.40
7 Morristown 217 24 25 43 45 80 107 110
Total Time: 1:04:16.00
Average: 12:51.20
8 Northport NY 226 29 40 49 51 57 75 77
Total Time: 1:04:22.00
Average: 12:52.40
9 Cherry Hill East 231 28 37 38 63 65 71 89
Total Time: 1:04:40.00
Average: 12:56.00
10 Toms River North 281 12 53 54 79 83 90 120
Total Time: 1:05:33.00
Average: 13:06.60
11 Hillsborough 296 14 47 69 81 85 87 115
Total Time: 1:06:02.00
Average: 13:12.40
12 Southern Regional 306 34 50 58 59 105 130 137
Total Time: 1:06:25.00
Average: 13:17.00
13 Westfield 317 42 52 60 67 96 101 108
Total Time: 1:06:36.00
Average: 13:19.20
14 St Peter's Prep 321 13 22 70 91 125 128 133
Total Time: 1:07:52.00
Average: 13:34.40
15 Cherokee 336 21 46 55 100 114
Total Time: 1:07:26.00
Average: 13:29.20
16 Shawnee 366 44 68 76 86 92 97 102
Total Time: 1:07:38.00
Average: 13:31.60
17 Howell 425 31 78 93 106 117 129 136
Total Time: 1:09:43.00
Average: 13:56.60
18 Bridgewater-Raritan 563 95 112 116 118 122 124 127
Total Time: 1:14:08.00
Average: 14:49.60
19 Watchung Hills 565 99 103 119 121 123 131 135
Total Time: 1:14:49.00
Average: 14:57.80
20 Edison 569 94 104 113 126 132 134
Total Time: 1:15:55.00
Average: 15:11.00
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 17 Boys 5k Run CC BOY VAR C
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Whitney, Robert SR Voorhees 16:13.59 1
2 Romero, Chris SO Voorhees 16:18.36 2
3 Heckelman, Chris JR Summit 16:42.33 3
4 McGill, Brendan SR Voorhees 16:44.03 4
5 Weissenborn, James SR Old Tappan 16:51.19 5
6 Meredith, Teddy SO Hopewell Valley 16:54.74 6
7 Minor, Evan JR Voorhees 16:55.67 7
8 Vira, Matt SR Voorhees 17:07.68 8
9 McGlew, Brian Hightstown 17:08.67 9
10 Coombs, Chris SR Burlington Township 17:10.70 10
11 Hammond, Robert SR Mount Olive 17:11.66 11
12 Mortensen, Pat SR Chatham 17:17.90 12
13 McDaid, James Hightstown 17:19.13 13
14 Sonty, Sukrut SR Summit 17:20.40 14
15 Capone, Joseph SO Voorhees 17:22.99 15
16 Tirado, Nathaniel Demarest 17:23.61 16
17 Logsdon, Colin SO Chatham 17:24.56 17
18 Stevens, Cole JR Rumson - Fair Haven 17:25.38 18
19 Knoetig, Kevin JR Toms River South 17:28.25 19
20 Passey, Marshall SR Summit 17:29.52 20
21 Leddy, Greg SR Immaculata 17:31.42
22 Cowell, Matt JR Voorhees 17:32.70 21
23 Lazzaro, Joe SR Toms River South 17:34.18 22
24 Costello, Matthew SO Saint Joseph 17:35.37 23
25 Sinunu, Matt SR Summit 17:37.38 24
26 Robertson, Will JR Summit 17:38.10 25
27 Humelsine, Ryan JR Red Bank 17:38.67 26
28 Hall, Matthew SO Saint Joseph 17:41.60 27
29 Giugliano, Ben JR Sparta 17:42.94 28
30 Duer, Ethan SR Hopewell Valley 17:46.09 29
31 Jones, Alexander SR Burlington Township 17:51.70 30
32 Vega, Daniel SO Red Bank 17:56.36 31
33 Mays, Jason SR Notre Dame 17:56.72 32
34 Guerra, Ethan SR Sparta 17:58.51 33
35 Butler, Nick JR Somerville 18:00.00 34
36 Mysh, Michael JR Sparta 18:00.48 35
37 O'Malley, Ryan SO Saint Joseph 18:01.30 36
38 Raadam, Bo SO Chatham 18:03.05 37
39 Chandler, William JR Hopewell Valley 18:03.54 38
40 Raimandi, Amir SR Mount Olive 18:03.97 39
41 Larsen, Tim Demarest 18:04.41 40
42 Miller, Ty Demarest 18:05.06 41
43 Sullivan, Colin JR Scotch Plains-Fa 18:05.56 42
44 Miller, Alex JR Mount Olive 18:06.90 43
45 Drews, Michael Hightstown 18:07.35 44
46 Rodrigues, Marco JR Scotch Plains-Fa 18:10.91 45
47 Cadden, Liam SO Chatham 18:12.39 46
48 Lynch, Aidan JR Red Bank 18:17.28 47
49 Mormile, Matt JR Summit 18:18.04 48
50 Hamilton, Patrick SR Lakewood 18:19.47
51 Leeds, Tyler JR Somerville 18:19.89 49
52 Sweeney, Eric JR Triton 18:20.24 50
53 Markum, Danny Demarest 18:22.96 51
54 McVicar, Max SR Mount Olive 18:23.54 52
55 Hynes, Liam SR Chatham 18:25.73 53
56 Munoz, Josh Demarest 18:26.49 54
57 Kodoma, Sam SR Red Bank 18:26.69 55
58 Dolan, Tim SO Hopewell Valley 18:29.11 56
59 Titus, Will FR Hopewell Valley 18:32.42 57
60 Welzer, Will Demarest 18:33.91 58
61 Stephen, Kevin SR Saint Joseph 18:36.44 59
62 Lawlor, Daniel SR Old Tappan 18:37.68 60
63 Czech, Nolan SO Toms River South 18:38.73 61
64 Flynn, David SR Chatham 18:40.16 62
65 Pacini, Luke SR Somerville 18:43.52 63
66 LePage, Nate SO Rumson - Fair Haven 18:44.25 64
67 Stamer, Jack JR Red Bank 18:46.09 65
68 Ziolkowski, Chris SR Toms River South 18:47.62 66
69 Coyle, John JR Pascack Valley 18:48.22 67
70 Ely, John Hightstown 18:48.73 68
71 Charache, Christian Hightstown 18:49.23 69
72 Dippolito, Ben JR Old Tappan 18:49.66 70
73 Bastarrika, Kyle SO Mount Olive 18:50.94 71
74 Mahju, Rahual SR Kennedy Isilin 18:51.96 72
75 Gonzalez, Alec JR Chatham 18:52.56 73
76 Hill, Brandon SO Triton 18:53.04 74
77 Feeney, Griffin JR Summit 18:53.57 75
78 Goldzweig, Sam SO Red Bank 18:55.39 76
79 Krause, Charlie JR Rumson - Fair Haven 18:56.37 77
80 Cziryak, Noah SO Triton 18:57.32 78
81 Cinko, Anthony JR Rumson - Fair Haven 18:57.57 79
82 Mancuso, David SR Rumson - Fair Haven 19:00.02 80
83 Dell' Angelo, Johnny SR Notre Dame 19:03.07 81
84 Vasquez, Nashawn SO Mount Olive 19:04.50 82
85 Guberer, Zach JR Somerville 19:05.14 83
86 Jisnnu, Thambu SR Kennedy Isilin 19:06.13 84
87 Stevens, Ford FR Rumson - Fair Haven 19:08.33 85
88 Nam, Justin Demarest 19:09.75 86
89 Rudel, Chris SR Sparta 19:10.99 87
90 Davenport, William SR Saint Joseph 19:11.85 88
91 Van Selous, Marko SO Hopewell Valley 19:12.40 89
92 Allikmaa, Eric JR Pinelands 19:13.75 90
93 Dumont, Alex FR Hopewell Valley 19:14.20 91
94 Shepherd, Brandon SO Sparta 19:14.71 92
95 Guerra, Matt SO Sparta 19:15.19 93
96 Tepoz, Jose JR Red Bank 19:16.53 94
97 Buckelew, Rob JR Wall 19:18.28 95
98 Saiz, William SR Old Tappan 19:18.95 96
99 Gallagher, Kevin SR Rumson - Fair Haven 19:20.09 97
100 Sarno, Kyle JR Barnegat 19:21.32 98
101 VanBenschoten, Charles SO Wall 19:29.04 99
102 Biggins, Daniel SR Old Tappan 19:30.29 100
103 Morsillo, Jake JR Triton 19:31.64 101
104 Adelman, Andrew SO Somerville 19:32.37 102
105 Cunningham, JJ JR Scotch Plains-Fa 19:32.71 103
106 McGrath, John JR Pascack Valley 19:34.19 104
107 Ziolkowski, Nick SR Toms River South 19:35.12 105
108 Smith, Alex JR Wall 19:36.73 106
109 Egas, Ivan Christopher SO Old Tappan 19:38.56 107
110 Klein, Mike Hightstown 19:39.18 108
111 Holness, Colin JR Notre Dame 19:39.56 109
112 Baker, Charlie JR Somerville 19:39.99 110
113 Reilly, Patrick JR Saint Joseph 19:40.44 111
114 Hanlon, Ryan SR Mount Olive 19:40.69 112
115 D'Esposito, Michael SO Saint Joseph 19:40.97 113
116 Kostis, Minas SR Notre Dame 19:42.23 114
117 Schwear, Brendan SO Kennedy Isilin 19:42.77 115
118 Dippolito, William SO Old Tappan 19:43.54 116
119 Vega, Joe SR Toms River South 19:46.68 117
120 Paustian, Michael SO Immaculata 19:48.87
121 Schoch, Sean SR Sparta 19:50.15 118
122 Scioscio, Joseph JR Barnegat 19:53.10 119
123 Greseck, Ken JR Lawrence 19:57.89 120
124 Burns, Kyle JR Notre Dame 19:59.11 121
125 Jones, Evan SR Pascack Valley 20:00.52 122
126 Manjaro, Koodsha SO Burlington Township 20:01.23 123
127 Figueroa, David SR Triton 20:04.85 124
128 Greenberg, Zach Hightstown 20:07.33 125
129 O'Rourke, Michael SO Lawrence 20:07.53 126
130 Denbeaux, Luke JR Pascack Valley 20:08.23 127
131 Garcia, Brandon FR Scotch Plains-Fa 20:08.89 128
132 Aguilar, Gareth FR Barnegat 20:10.19 129
133 Chandra, Prakher SO Kennedy Isilin 20:12.60 130
134 Swenarton, John JR Wall 20:16.74 131
135 Patel, Mehul SR Kennedy Isilin 20:18.54 132
136 Bippart, Cory SR Hackettstown 20:22.89 133
137 Coleman, Joseph FR Barnegat 20:28.40 134
138 Goss, Timothy JR Burlington Township 20:29.54 135
139 Laggini, Brock SO Somerville 20:31.44 136
140 Ruzzi, John JR Notre Dame 20:44.57 137
141 Acevedo, Jason JR Scotch Plains-Fa 20:48.55 138
142 Becker, Andrew SR Barnegat 20:49.71 139
143 Merli, Andrew JR Pascack Valley 20:50.23 140
144 Donohue, Sean SO Pascack Valley 20:51.09 141
145 Pasquerello, Nate JR Triton 20:54.50 142
146 Suvarna, Ashwin SR Notre Dame 20:58.44 143
147 Aquino, Jack SR Lakewood 21:03.79
148 Bavisnnu, Thambu JR Kennedy Isilin 21:10.83 144
149 Sharp, Aidan SO Burlington Township 21:18.99 145
150 Decker, Robert SO Hackettstown 21:21.10 146
151 Terzini, Zak SR Pascack Valley 21:23.69 147
152 Ryan, Connor SO Toms River South 21:28.43 148
153 Russack, Jason SO Hackettstown 21:30.22 149
154 O'Leary, Michael SO Burlington Township 21:36.53 150
155 Lutz, Ryan SO Pinelands 21:49.44 151
156 Kovaly, Nicholas SO Barnegat 21:55.51 152
157 Gorski, John JR Scotch Plains-Fa 21:57.91 153
158 Marsh, Patrick JR Lawrence 21:58.82 154
159 Mackey, Blake JR Scotch Plains-Fa 21:59.32 155
160 Scaffidi, Joseph SR Wall 22:03.71 156
161 Diaz, Dan JR Pinelands 22:08.06 157
162 Mauro, Brandyn SR Lawrence 22:09.63 158
163 Balser, Dylan SO Hackettstown 22:10.00 159
164 Marsh, Mike SR Lawrence 22:10.77 160
165 Longo, Christian SO Wall 22:11.35 161
166 Kalia, Keshav FR Kennedy Isilin 22:44.94 162
167 Paretzky, Russell JR Pinelands 22:52.20 163
168 Foster, Sam JR Hackettstown 22:55.18 164
169 Nehrings, David SO Hackettstown 23:17.46 165
170 Moore, William SO Burlington Township 23:33.35 166
171 Yepes, Miguel SR Lakewood 23:45.16
172 Benson, Anthony JR Immaculata 23:49.85
173 Runza, Frank SO Pinelands 24:09.10 167
174 Barber, Jack JR Hackettstown 24:21.45 168
175 Becker, Kevin FR Barnegat 25:56.84 169
176 Sparks, Connor JR Pinelands 26:21.78 170
177 Stahl, Keegan FR Immaculata 27:02.01
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Voorhees 22 1 2 4 7 8 15 21
Total Time: 1:23:19.33
Average: 16:39.87
2 Summit 86 3 14 20 24 25 48 75
Total Time: 1:26:47.73
Average: 17:21.55
3 Chatham 165 12 17 37 46 53 62 73
Total Time: 1:29:23.63
Average: 17:52.73
4 Hopewell Valley 186 6 29 38 56 57 89 91
Total Time: 1:29:45.90
Average: 17:57.18
5 Demarest 202 16 40 41 51 54 58 86
Total Time: 1:30:22.53
Average: 18:04.51
6 Hightstown 203 9 13 44 68 69 108 125
Total Time: 1:30:13.11
Average: 18:02.63
7 Mount Olive 216 11 39 43 52 71 82 112
Total Time: 1:30:37.01
Average: 18:07.41
8 Red Bank 224 26 31 47 55 65 76 94
Total Time: 1:31:05.09
Average: 18:13.02
9 Saint Joseph 233 23 27 36 59 88 111 113
Total Time: 1:31:06.56
Average: 18:13.32
10 Toms River South 273 19 22 61 66 105 117 148
Total Time: 1:32:03.90
Average: 18:24.78
11 Sparta 275 28 33 35 87 92 93 118
Total Time: 1:32:07.63
Average: 18:25.53
12 Rumson - Fair Haven 318 18 64 77 79 80 85 97
Total Time: 1:33:03.59
Average: 18:36.72
13 Old Tappan 331 5 60 70 96 100 107 116
Total Time: 1:33:07.78
Average: 18:37.56
14 Somerville 331 34 49 63 83 102 110 136
Total Time: 1:33:40.92
Average: 18:44.19
15 Triton 427 50 74 78 101 124 142
Total Time: 1:35:47.09
Average: 19:09.42
16 Burlington Township 443 10 30 123 135 145 150 166
Total Time: 1:36:52.16
Average: 19:22.44
17 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 456 42 45 103 128 138 153 155
Total Time: 1:36:46.62
Average: 19:21.33
18 Notre Dame 457 32 81 109 114 121 137 143
Total Time: 1:36:20.69
Average: 19:16.14
19 Kennedy Isilin 533 72 84 115 130 132 144 162
Total Time: 1:38:12.00
Average: 19:38.40
20 Pascack Valley 560 67 104 122 127 140 141 147
Total Time: 1:39:21.39
Average: 19:52.28
21 Wall 587 95 99 106 131 156 161
Total Time: 1:40:44.50
Average: 20:08.90
22 Barnegat 619 98 119 129 134 139 152 169
Total Time: 1:40:42.72
Average: 20:08.55
23 Lawrence 718 120 126 154 158 160
Total Time: 1:46:24.64
Average: 21:16.93
24 Pinelands 728 90 151 157 163 167 170
Total Time: 1:50:12.55
Average: 22:02.51
25 Hackettstown 751 133 146 149 159 164 165 168
Total Time: 1:48:19.39
Average: 21:39.88
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC BOY VAR B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Quinn, Evan SR Morristown 5:19 16:30 1
2 Marshall, Kenneth Ridgewood 5:22 16:38 2
3 Laprise, Joshua JR Toms River East 5:24 16:44 3
4 Corcoran, Chris Indian Hills 5:24 16:45 4
5 Edwards, Ben SR Morristown 5:24 16:47 5
6 Daly, Andrew SR Ridge 5:25 16:49 6
7 Fiumefreddo, Steven Indian Hills 5:26 16:50 7
8 Barnabic, Nick Ridgewood 5:26 16:51 8
9 Cohane, Matt Indian Hills 5:27 16:54 9
10 Teoh, ShuMing JR W Windsor-Pboro N 5:27 16:55 10
11 Fox, Kevin JR Moorestown 5:29 17:01 11
12 Schweizer, Jason SR Morris Hills 5:29 17:01 12
13 Johnson, Brett SR Ocean City 5:29 17:02 13
14 Leymeister, Chris Indian Hills 5:29 17:02 14
15 Cusack, Patrick SR Ocean City 5:30 17:03 15
16 Hare, William SO Princeton 5:31 17:07 16
17 Barney, Derek Indian Hills 5:32 17:10 17
18 Watsky, Cy JR Princeton 5:33 17:13 18
19 Stalzer, Nic JR W Windsor-Pboro N 5:33 17:14 19
20 Rynkowski, Brad Ridgewood 5:34 17:16 20
21 Taylor, Jeremy SR Princeton 5:34 17:18 21
22 Zisa, Joseph JR Wayne Hills 5:35 17:20 22
23 Pai, Alexander JR Morris Hills 5:36 17:23 23
24 Schmeizer, Jesse SO Ocean City 5:37 17:24 24
25 Senatore, Nathan JR Delsea 5:37 17:26 25
26 Tenenberg, George SO Delsea 5:38 17:29 26
27 Jerolaman, Evan SR Brick Memorial 5:38 17:29 27
28 Curran, Cody JR Brick Memorial 5:38 17:29 28
29 Donahue, Jackson SO Princeton 5:38 17:30 29
30 Holster, Tom Indian Hills 5:39 17:31 30
31 Petrozzini, Jonathan JR Princeton 5:39 17:34 31
32 Ackerman, Alexander SO Princeton 5:40 17:35 32
33 Cramer, Christian SR Moorestown 5:40 17:35 33
34 Greene, Korey SO Ocean City 5:41 17:38 34
35 SantaMaria, Matthew FR W Windsor-Pboro N 5:41 17:39 35
36 Schmeizer, Evan SR Ocean City 5:41 17:40 36
37 Robazza, Matteo Ridgewood 5:42 17:41 37
38 Michels, Luke SR Nutley 5:43 17:46 38
39 Delaney, Nicholas SO Princeton 5:44 17:46 39
40 Joseph, Odrigue SR Rahway 5:44 17:47 40
41 Senatore, Dylan SO Delsea 5:44 17:47 41
42 Rapsas, Will JR Lacey Township 5:44 17:48
43 Solorzano, Eric SR Wayne Hills 5:44 17:48 42
44 Fortmuller, Christopher JR Morristown 5:44 17:49 43
45 Vantuono, Keith SO Brick Memorial 5:44 17:49 44
46 Mundia, John SO W Windsor-Pboro N 5:45 17:51 45
47 O'Keefe, Brad SR Ridge 5:46 17:54 46
48 Hughes, Brendan Ridgewood 5:47 17:56 47
49 Mayhew, William SO Delsea 5:47 17:56 48
50 Brennan, James JR Wayne Hills 5:47 17:57 49
51 Gronke, Jonathan SR Morristown 5:47 17:57 50
52 Kane, Collin FR Delsea 5:47 17:58 51
53 Quinn, Jimmy SO Nutley 5:48 18:00 52
54 Byrnes, Nathaniel JR Allentown H.S. 5:48 18:00 53
55 Morena, Michael JR Morris Hills 5:48 18:01 54
56 Hellmig, Jacob SR Delsea 5:50 18:07 55
57 Joseph, Rodrigue SR Rahway 5:50 18:07 56
58 Mullen, Patrick FR Morristown 5:51 18:09 57
59 Kulkarni, Atharv FR W Windsor-Pboro N 5:51 18:10 58
60 Hughes, Evan FR W Windsor-Pboro N 5:52 18:11 59
61 Millar, David JR Ocean City 5:53 18:14 60
62 Osowiecki, Joshua SR Jackson Liberty 5:53 18:15
63 Gottipatti, Pranod FR W Windsor-Pboro N 5:53 18:17 61
64 Bethea, Thomas SO Allentown H.S. 5:54 18:20 62
65 McBride, Kyle JR Delsea 5:55 18:22 63
66 Gregor, Matthew SO Allentown H.S. 5:55 18:22 64
67 Kerin, Jack Indian Hills 5:55 18:23 65
68 Martinson, Tommy JR Ridge 5:56 18:24 66
69 Halkenhauser, Maxwell JR Morris Hills 5:56 18:24 67
70 McNally, Ian SR Morris Hills 5:56 18:26 68
71 O'Donohoe, Bryant JR Wayne Hills 5:57 18:28 69
72 Stewart, Alec SR Northern Highlands 5:58 18:31 70
73 Barsamian, David JR Northern Highlands 5:58 18:32 71
74 Flukey, Nicholas SR Ocean City 5:59 18:34 72
75 West, Jack SO Moorestown 5:59 18:36 73
76 Curtin, Kevin SR Seneca 6:00 18:36 74
77 Carey, Charles FR Allentown H.S. 6:00 18:39 75
78 Millstein, Jared SR Wayne Hills 6:01 18:39 76
79 Peng, Aaron SO Ridge 6:01 18:40 77
80 Alezabi, Ziad JR Roxbury 6:01 18:40 78
81 Fanelli, Frank SO Brick Memorial 6:01 18:41 79
82 Rozinsky, Declan SR Northern Highlands 6:01 18:41 80
83 Bombardiere, Joe SO Toms River East 6:01 18:42 81
84 Healey, Andrew JR Moorestown 6:03 18:46 82
85 Bonthala, Vishwas SO Ridge 6:03 18:47 83
86 Holleran, Brendan JR Northern Highlands 6:03 18:48 84
87 Wisse Jr, Richard JR Wayne Hills 6:04 18:50 85
88 Mulryne, Hunter SR Allentown H.S. 6:05 18:54 86
89 Restaino, Ben SR Ridge 6:06 18:56 87
90 Matthiesen, Eliot JR Roxbury 6:07 18:58 88
91 Vogler, Eric JR Nutley 6:07 18:58 89
92 Ackerman, Tristan SR West Morris Central 6:07 18:59 90
93 Kaminstein, Matthew JR Allentown H.S. 6:08 19:01 91
94 Mc Kenna, Corey JR Roxbury 6:08 19:02 92
95 Marks, Matt SO Toms River East 6:08 19:03 93
96 Bonafide, Mike JR Toms River East 6:09 19:07 94
97 Hafen, Caleb SR West Morris Central 6:10 19:09 95
98 Wun, Jesse SO Moorestown 6:10 19:09 96
99 Koenig, William JR Northern Highlands 6:14 19:22 97
100 Elwell, Zachary SO Allentown H.S. 6:15 19:24 98
101 Daley, Thomas SR Roxbury 6:16 19:27 99
102 Rivera, Daniel SO Morris Hills 6:16 19:29 100
103 Ortiz, Joel JR Roxbury 6:17 19:30 101
104 Spence, Paul SO Toms River East 6:17 19:31 102
105 Johnson, Sampson SO Seneca 6:19 19:36 103
106 Hennessy, Nicholas SO Wayne Hills 6:20 19:38 104
107 Raimondi, Chris SR Jackson Liberty 6:21 19:42
108 Moore, Brady SO Seneca 6:21 19:43 105
109 Corsentino, Goodboy SR Brick Memorial 6:21 19:44 106
110 Jenkins, Jake JR Morristown 6:23 19:50 107
111 Monahan, Matthew JR Morristown 6:24 19:51 108
112 Lu, am JR Northern Highlands 6:25 19:54 109
113 Gummadi, Bavish JR Moorestown 6:25 19:56 110
114 Ondler, Tanner SR Lacey Township 6:26 19:58
115 DaSilva, Matt JR Nutley 6:27 20:01 111
116 DiCarlo, Anthony SO Gloucester Co VT 6:29 20:07
117 Kiraly, Shawn JR Seneca 6:30 20:11 112
118 Gasiorowski, Dylan FR Roxbury 6:31 20:13 113
119 Malka, Yuda SO Brick Memorial 6:31 20:13 114
120 Miller, Zack SO Moorestown 6:31 20:15 115
121 Ridolfo, Justin SO Brick Memorial 6:32 20:16 116
122 Dimayuga, Gerard SO Nutley 6:33 20:19 117
123 Pawling, Mike SO Seneca 6:34 20:22 118
124 Zamboldi, Ben Ridgewood 6:34 20:24 119
125 Amiths, Phil SO Nutley 6:35 20:27 120
126 Cochrane, Victor SO West Morris Central 6:36 20:28 121
127 Vancura, Jan JR Lacey Township 6:38 20:36
128 Mascarinas, Jared JR Rahway 6:40 20:42 122
129 Zito, Sean JR West Morris Central 6:40 20:42 123
130 Shepp, Aaron SO Northern Highlands 6:41 20:44 124
131 Olsen, Blake SO Seneca 6:41 20:45 125
132 Ramirez, Darren SO Nutley 6:42 20:47 126
133 Harzula, Troy SO South Plainfield 6:51 21:17
134 Denman, Bryce SO Rahway 6:54 21:24 127
135 McAfee, Gavin JR Toms River East 7:01 21:46 128
136 Sookhu, Kyle JR South Plainfield 7:01 21:47
137 Gauthier, Luke SO Lacey Township 7:12 22:21
138 Gibbons, John SO West Morris Central 7:12 22:22 129
139 Bendzynski, Dylan SR Gloucester Co VT 7:15 22:30
140 Torres, Jonathan JR Rahway 7:16 22:33 130
141 Vernieri, Joseph SR West Morris Central 7:22 22:53 131
142 Cohn, Michael JR West Morris Central 7:28 23:09 132
143 Griffin, Colin SO South Plainfield 7:29 23:14
144 Scalera, Nick JR South Plainfield 7:34 23:31
145 Porter, John JR Gloucester Co VT 7:35 23:32
146 Duffy, Dan SO Jackson Liberty 8:10 25:21
147 Clinton, Jeff SO Gloucester Co VT 8:23 26:01
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Indian Hills 51 4 7 9 14 17 30 65
Total Time: 1:24:41.00
Average: 16:56.20
2 Ridgewood 114 2 8 20 37 47 119
Total Time: 1:26:22.00
Average: 17:16.40
3 Princeton 115 16 18 21 29 31 32 39
Total Time: 1:26:42.00
Average: 17:20.40
4 Ocean City 122 13 15 24 34 36 60 72
Total Time: 1:26:47.00
Average: 17:21.40
5 Morristown 156 1 5 43 50 57 107 108
Total Time: 1:27:12.00
Average: 17:26.40
6 W Windsor-Pboro N 167 10 19 35 45 58 59 61
Total Time: 1:27:49.00
Average: 17:33.80
7 Delsea 191 25 26 41 48 51 55 63
Total Time: 1:28:36.00
Average: 17:43.20
8 Morris Hills 224 12 23 54 67 68 100
Total Time: 1:29:15.00
Average: 17:51.00
9 Wayne Hills 258 22 42 49 69 76 85 104
Total Time: 1:30:12.00
Average: 18:02.40
10 Ridge 278 6 46 66 77 83 87
Total Time: 1:30:34.00
Average: 18:06.80
11 Brick Memorial 284 27 28 44 79 106 114 116
Total Time: 1:31:12.00
Average: 18:14.40
12 Moorestown 295 11 33 73 82 96 110 115
Total Time: 1:31:07.00
Average: 18:13.40
13 Allentown H.S. 340 53 62 64 75 86 91 98
Total Time: 1:32:15.00
Average: 18:27.00
14 Toms River East 373 3 81 93 94 102 128
Total Time: 1:33:07.00
Average: 18:37.40
15 Northern Highlands 402 70 71 80 84 97 109 124
Total Time: 1:33:54.00
Average: 18:46.80
16 Nutley 407 38 52 89 111 117 120 126
Total Time: 1:35:04.00
Average: 19:00.80
17 Roxbury 458 78 88 92 99 101 113
Total Time: 1:35:37.00
Average: 19:07.40
18 Rahway 475 40 56 122 127 130
Total Time: 1:40:33.00
Average: 20:06.60
19 Seneca 512 74 103 105 112 118 125
Total Time: 1:38:28.00
Average: 19:41.60
20 West Morris Central 558 90 95 121 123 129 131 132
Total Time: 1:41:40.00
Average: 20:20.00
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 19 Boys 5k Run CC BOY VAR A 1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Long, Owen JR Haddon Township 5:16 16:20 1
2 Pschunder, Nicholas SR Eastern Regional 5:17 16:23 2
3 Tubby, Brandon SR Hillsborough 5:20 16:34 3
4 Yuro, Noah JR Christian Brothers 5:22 16:38 4
5 Pinheiro, Acasio 9 Wilberforce NY 5:22 16:40
6 Parsons, Tyler JR Cherry Hill East 5:23 16:41
7 Boyle, Joe JR Christian Brothers 5:25 16:48 5
8 Hardin, Jake SR Phillipsburg 5:26 16:51 6
9 Adanatzian, Evan 10 Southern Regional 5:28 16:58 7
10 Anzalone, Genaro JR Christian Brothers 5:28 16:58 8
11 Trigani, Colin JR Christian Brothers 5:29 17:01 9
12 Shipley, Jeremy JR Hillsborough 5:29 17:02 10
13 Domanico, Joe JR Haddon Township 5:30 17:03 11
14 Cavallaro, Matthew JR Christian Brothers 5:31 17:07 12
15 Miller, Mark JR Shawnee 5:31 17:07 13
16 Bhat, Vipul SR Eastern Regional 5:31 17:08 14
17 Spies, Robert SR North Hunterdon 5:32 17:11 15
18 Gristina, Nicasio SR North Hunterdon 5:33 17:14 16
19 Stark, JP JR Christian Brothers 5:34 17:16 17
20 Yates, Ethan JR Southern Regional 5:34 17:18 18
21 Mohs, Kenny JR East Brunswick 5:36 17:22 19
22 Gallo, Joseph SO North Hunterdon 5:37 17:24 20
23 Richwall, Jason SR Shawnee 5:38 17:28 21
24 Gardner, Riley JR Christian Brothers 5:38 17:29 22
25 Mayo, Harrison SR Vineland 5:38 17:30 23
26 Lauer, Craig SR Lenape 5:39 17:31 24
27 Messina, Mike JR Kingsway 5:39 17:32 25
28 Keyes, Paul SO Southern Regional 5:40 17:35 26
29 Lauer, Kevin SO Lenape 5:40 17:35 27
30 Frank, Austin JR North Hunterdon 5:40 17:36 28
31 Kubarewicz, William JR Southern Regional 5:42 17:41 29
32 Minet, Geoff SR Montclair 5:43 17:46 30
33 McBride, Connor SO Southern Regional 5:44 17:46 31
34 Shaw, Justin SO Haddon Township 5:44 17:47 32
35 Stevens, Brendan SR Kingsway 5:44 17:47 33
36 Gatt, Taylor SR Montgomery 5:45 17:49 34
37 Desai, Nick SR Montgomery 5:45 17:50 35
38 Kearns, John SR Shawnee 5:45 17:51 36
39 Estabillo, Ben SR Kingsway 5:45 17:51 37
40 Yager, Andrew SR East Brunswick 5:45 17:52 38
41 Herdlein, Quincy JR Phillipsburg 5:46 17:53 39
42 Fan, Austin SO Montgomery 5:46 17:54 40
43 Baron, Mitchel JR Hillsborough 5:46 17:55 41
44 Tubby, Justin SO Hillsborough 5:47 17:56 42
45 Ross, Dale SO Montclair 5:48 17:59 43
46 Castro, Patrick Elizabeth 5:48 18:00 44
47 Sabo, Joseph SO Hillsborough 5:49 18:02 45
48 Baum, Tyler JR Hillsborough 5:49 18:03 46
49 Cahill, Benji JR Montclair 5:49 18:04 47
50 Morrison, Declan JR Kingsway 5:50 18:05 48
51 Bobash, Kyle SR East Brunswick 5:50 18:06 49
52 Zhirnov, Ivan JR East Brunswick 5:51 18:10 50
53 Cockerline, Kevin JR Phillipsburg 5:51 18:10 51
54 Carver, William SR North Hunterdon 5:52 18:12 52
55 Laadem, Raouf SR Montgomery 5:52 18:13 53
56 Skodi, Nathan JR Southern Regional 5:52 18:13 54
57 Astarita, Dean JR Wayne Valley 5:52 18:13 55
58 Gable, Dan SR Kingsway 5:53 18:14 56
59 Mauer, Robert SO Hillsborough 5:53 18:15 57
60 Vizzard, James FR Lenape 5:53 18:16 58
61 DeGerolamo, John SO Phillipsburg 5:55 18:22 59
62 Holman, Jordan JR Phillipsburg 5:55 18:23 60
63 Hawk, Corey SO Phillipsburg 5:56 18:24 61
64 Gould, Harry SO Montgomery 5:56 18:25 62
65 Hiller, Jacob JR Bridgewater-Raritan 5:56 18:26 63
66 Aldrich, Braeden SO Bridgewater-Raritan 5:57 18:27 64
67 Moench, Jason SO Hamilton East 5:57 18:28 65
68 Khawaja, Imran SR Montclair 5:58 18:31 66
69 Duffy, Liam FR Haddon Township 5:58 18:32 67
70 Vicente, Adam SR Lenape 5:59 18:34 68
71 Pitt, Jordan SO Vineland 5:59 18:35 69
72 Hawk, Casey SO Phillipsburg 5:59 18:36 70
73 Scheidemann, Jake SR Wayne Valley 6:00 18:37 71
74 Russano, Tyler SO Bridgewater-Raritan 6:00 18:38 72
75 Caruso, Biagio SR Eastern Regional 6:00 18:38 73
76 Urquidi, Stefan FR Montclair 6:01 18:39 74
77 Carbonara, Zach SR Vineland 6:01 18:39 75
78 Fanelle, Nick JR Kingsway 6:01 18:40 76
79 Pastic, Michael SR Kingsway 6:01 18:41 77
80 Salinas, Adrian JR Vineland 6:02 18:43 78
81 Fraley, Danny SR Lenape 6:02 18:45 79
82 Cerasi, Joseph SR Hamilton East 6:03 18:45 80
83 Termulo, Ethan SR Montgomery 6:03 18:46 81
84 Passaro, Joseph JR Eastern Regional 6:04 18:49 82
85 Demarco, Nicholas JR Wayne Valley 6:05 18:52 83
86 Gassaway, Steven SR North Hunterdon 6:05 18:52 84
87 Skibniewski, Andrew FR Montclair 6:05 18:53 85
88 Levine, Paul SO East Brunswick 6:05 18:53 86
89 Keevey, Sean FR Shawnee 6:05 18:54 87
90 Mulligan, Patrick FR Haddon Township 6:05 18:54 88
91 Nemery, Matthew JR Wayne Valley 6:05 18:54 89
92 Madden, Conor JR Haddon Township 6:06 18:56 90
93 Liou, Wilson SO Montgomery 6:07 18:59 91
94 Marques, Michael JR Sayreville 6:07 19:00 92
95 Qian, Raymond SO East Brunswick 6:08 19:02 93
96 Grimm, David JR Haddon Township 6:08 19:03 94
97 DeAngelis, Thomas SR North Hunterdon 6:09 19:07 95
98 Dani, Kush SO Bridgewater-Raritan 6:10 19:07 96
99 Borges, Jason SO Elizabeth 6:10 19:07 97
100 Granados, Steven SR Elizabeth 6:10 19:08 98
101 Kwok, Hunter JR Hamilton East 6:10 19:10 99
102 Cox-Allison, Kai FR Sayreville 6:11 19:12 100
103 Liu, Daniel SO East Brunswick 6:11 19:12 101
104 Cassidy, Justin SO Bridgewater-Raritan 6:12 19:15 102
105 Delakowski, Hagen FR Hamilton East 6:12 19:16 103
106 Angarone, Ben JR Hamilton East 6:13 19:17 104
107 Civitillo, John SO Lenape 6:13 19:18 105
108 Malpass, Jacob SO Shawnee 6:13 19:19 106
109 Octavio-Miller, Alec JR Montclair 6:14 19:22 107
110 Orloff, Dylan JR Eastern Regional 6:15 19:23 108
111 Freeman, Sean SR Vineland 6:15 19:25 109
112 Shaw, Alexander SO Eastern Regional 6:16 19:26 110
113 Seifert, Roger JR Bridgewater-Raritan 6:16 19:28 111
114 Rudman, James JR Shawnee 6:16 19:28 112
115 Re, Kevin JR Morris Knolls 6:17 19:32 113
116 Vijapur, Samanvit SR Bridgewater-Raritan 6:18 19:35 114
117 Young, Robert SO Eastern Regional 6:19 19:35 115
118 Casano, Ryan FR Sayreville 6:20 19:38 116
119 Smith, Ventrelle JR Vineland 6:22 19:47 117
120 Puerto, Felipe JR Elizabeth 6:23 19:49 118
121 Macarski, Kyle JR Morris Knolls 6:25 19:56 119
122 Kazandjian, Zaven FR Lenape 6:26 19:58 120
123 Sosa, Miguel SO Teaneck 6:27 20:01 121
124 Rigoglioso, Domenic SR Wayne Valley 6:29 20:07 122
125 Philippe, Cory SO Elizabeth 6:31 20:13 123
126 Ortiz, Luis SR Hamilton West 6:31 20:14 124
127 Slowinski, Alexander SR Vineland 6:35 20:25 125
128 Eriksen, Austin SR Morris Knolls 6:35 20:27 126
129 Mandola, Vincent SO Sayreville 6:37 20:32 127
130 Schwartz, Ricky FR Shawnee 6:37 20:33 128
131 Njeze, Ekwochi JR Morris Knolls 6:39 20:37 129
132 Yadav, Ranay SO Wayne Valley 6:39 20:38 130
133 Altagracia, Jairo SR Elizabeth 6:42 20:47 131
134 Mullican, Nicholas SO Sayreville 6:45 20:59 132
135 Gaffney, Brian SO Morris Knolls 6:46 20:59 133
136 Osorno, Jason JR Morris Knolls 6:47 21:03 134
137 Falk, Nick 11 Cherokee 6:51 21:17
138 Williams, Samajay SO Hamilton West 6:52 21:17 135
139 Wilson, Tyrique SR Teaneck 6:53 21:22 136
140 Diaz, Gregory SO Elizabeth 7:03 21:53 137
141 Highet, Jason SO Teaneck 7:04 21:56 138
142 Casiano, Nathaniel FR Hamilton West 7:09 22:10 139
143 Colon, Darius SR Hamilton West 7:09 22:12 140
144 Morales, Alfred SO Teaneck 7:17 22:38 141
145 Smierzynski, John JR Sayreville 7:21 22:49 142
146 Rajapkar, Sahil SO Teaneck 7:24 22:58 143
147 Cleary, Joshua SO Hamilton West 7:30 23:17 144
148 Casiano-Agosto, Josue SO Hamilton West 7:43 23:57 145
149 Williams, Dylan SR Hamilton East 7:43 23:58 146
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Christian Brothers 38 4 5 8 9 12 17 22
Total Time: 1:24:32.00
Average: 16:54.40
2 Southern Regional 111 7 18 26 29 31 54
Total Time: 1:27:18.00
Average: 17:27.60
3 North Hunterdon 131 15 16 20 28 52 84 95
Total Time: 1:27:37.00
Average: 17:31.40
4 Hillsborough 141 3 10 41 42 45 46 57
Total Time: 1:27:29.00
Average: 17:29.80
5 Kingsway 199 25 33 37 48 56 76 77
Total Time: 1:29:29.00
Average: 17:53.80
6 Haddon Township 199 1 11 32 67 88 90 94
Total Time: 1:28:36.00
Average: 17:43.20
7 Phillipsburg 215 6 39 51 59 60 61 70
Total Time: 1:29:39.00
Average: 17:55.80
8 Montgomery 224 34 35 40 53 62 81 91
Total Time: 1:30:11.00
Average: 18:02.20
9 East Brunswick 242 19 38 49 50 86 93 101
Total Time: 1:30:23.00
Average: 18:04.60
10 Lenape 256 24 27 58 68 79 105 120
Total Time: 1:30:41.00
Average: 18:08.20
11 Montclair 260 30 43 47 66 74 85 107
Total Time: 1:30:59.00
Average: 18:11.80
12 Shawnee 263 13 21 36 87 106 112 128
Total Time: 1:30:39.00
Average: 18:07.80
13 Eastern Regional 279 2 14 73 82 108 110 115
Total Time: 1:30:21.00
Average: 18:04.20
14 Vineland 354 23 69 75 78 109 117 125
Total Time: 1:32:52.00
Average: 18:34.40
15 Bridgewater-Raritan 397 63 64 72 96 102 111 114
Total Time: 1:33:53.00
Average: 18:46.60
16 Wayne Valley 420 55 71 83 89 122 130
Total Time: 1:34:43.00
Average: 18:56.60
17 Hamilton East 451 65 80 99 103 104 146
Total Time: 1:34:56.00
Average: 18:59.20
18 Elizabeth 480 44 97 98 118 123 131 137
Total Time: 1:36:17.00
Average: 19:15.40
19 Sayreville 567 92 100 116 127 132 142
Total Time: 1:39:21.00
Average: 19:52.20
20 Morris Knolls 620 113 119 126 129 133 134
Total Time: 1:41:31.00
Average: 20:18.20
21 Teaneck 679 121 136 138 141 143
Total Time: 1:48:55.00
Average: 21:47.00
22 Hamilton West 682 124 135 139 140 144 145
Total Time: 1:49:10.00
Average: 21:50.00
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 20 Boys 5k Run CC BOY VAR A2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Bason, Tim SR W Windsor-Pboro S 5:09 15:58 1
2 Flavin, JP 12 Toms River North 5:14 16:14 2
3 Cornetta, Justin SO Hunterdon Central 5:14 16:15 3
4 Falk, Nick 11 Cherokee 5:21 16:37 4
5 Dougherty, Joseph SR Hammonton 5:25 16:50 5
6 Martins, Ryan 11 Watchung Hills 5:26 16:52 6
7 Dyer, Andrew SR Hunterdon Central 5:26 16:53 7
8 Eville, Ryan JR Hunterdon Central 5:27 16:55 8
9 Budhu, Ryan SR South Brunswick 5:27 16:56 9
10 Siegel, Ryan SR Westfield 5:28 16:57 10
11 Triarsi, Jacob JR Westfield 5:28 16:58 11
12 Stone, Chris SR Millburn 5:29 17:01 12
13 Mangarelli, Greg SR Middletown South 5:29 17:01 13
14 Williams, Sam SR W Windsor-Pboro S 5:29 17:02 14
15 Little, Ramsey FR Millburn 5:29 17:02 15
16 Stanley, Jack FR Mendham 5:30 17:04 16
17 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie 11 Northport NY 5:30 17:04 17
18 Kelly, Justin 10 Cherokee 5:30 17:05 18
19 Lepine, Matt SO Middletown South 5:31 17:07 19
20 Cauley, Nicholas SR South Brunswick 5:31 17:08 20
21 Landrieu, Patrick SR South Brunswick 5:33 17:14 21
22 Marks, Brandon 10 Cherokee 5:33 17:14 22
23 Fisher, Jared SR South Brunswick 5:33 17:15 23
24 Heim, Earl Richard SR Mainland Regional 5:33 17:15 24
25 Petri, Alex JR W Windsor-Pboro S 5:34 17:16 25
26 Diaz, Brandon FR South Brunswick 5:34 17:17 26
27 Pecora, Keith 11 Northport NY 5:34 17:17 27
28 Vela, Anthony 11 Toms River North 5:34 17:18 28
29 Wagner, Robert 11 Clearview 5:35 17:19 29
30 Engle, Clayton SO Jackson Memorial 5:35 17:20 30
31 Testa, Christopher JR Hunterdon Central 5:36 17:22 31
32 Stephenson, Chris SR Middletown South 5:36 17:24 32
33 Benkard, Dexter JR W Windsor-Pboro S 5:36 17:24 33
34 Campbell, Alex SO Westfield 5:37 17:25 34
35 Brandon, Ryan 10 Northport NY 5:37 17:26 35
36 Singh, Aditya JR Westfield 5:38 17:29 36
37 Riley, Noah 12 Toms River North 5:38 17:30 37
38 Zurzolo, Michael 12 Cherokee 5:39 17:31 38
39 Napoli, Sam 12 Northport NY 5:40 17:34 39
40 Tong, Matt 12 Watchung Hills 5:40 17:34 40
41 Atherton, Evan 11 Northport NY 5:40 17:35 41
42 Hall, Alexander SR Westfield 5:40 17:35 42
43 Forrest, Josh JR W Windsor-Pboro S 5:40 17:36 43
44 Givelber, Gabriel JR Westfield 5:40 17:36 44
45 Brady, James SR Hammonton 5:40 17:37 45
46 McCarthy, Owen SR Millburn 5:41 17:37 46
47 Mack, Alex SR Hunterdon Central 5:41 17:38 47
48 Falzone, Brendan 11 Cherokee 5:42 17:40 48
49 Handsman, Justin SR South Brunswick 5:42 17:42 49
50 Bajohr, Bill SR Howell 5:43 17:43 50
51 Stewart, Jeffrey SO Jackson Memorial 5:43 17:44 51
52 Yadgaroff, Noah JR Millburn 5:44 17:49 52
53 Lacy, John SR Millburn 5:44 17:49 53
54 Sullivan, Danny SR Millburn 5:45 17:50 54
55 Rebucci, Kyle JR Mendham 5:45 17:51 55
56 Fowler, Jake SO Mendham 5:46 17:55 56
57 Venkatraman, Harish SR W Windsor-Pboro S 5:48 17:59 57
58 Setaro, Nick SR Middletown South 5:48 18:00 58
59 Scamardella, Anthony JR Middletown South 5:48 18:00 59
60 Ruskan, Scott JR Warren Hills 5:48 18:01 60
61 Iuluicci, Philip JR Hammonton 5:49 18:03 61
62 Claudeo, Daniel JR Jackson Memorial 5:49 18:04 62
63 Joseph, Ryan SO W Windsor-Pboro S 5:50 18:06 63
64 Amoia, Alex SO Hunterdon Central 5:50 18:07 64
65 Gravlin, Steve 12 Cherokee 5:51 18:09 65
66 Burch, Mike SR Middletown South 5:51 18:10 66
67 DiBona, Shawn SO Hammonton 5:51 18:11 67
68 Hall, Colin SO Mendham 5:52 18:13 68
69 Antonelli, Nicholas SR Westfield 5:52 18:14 69
70 Carey, Tiger SO Mainland Regional 5:53 18:14 70
71 Do, Daniel Absegami 5:53 18:16 71
72 Ambrozia, Michael JR Howell 5:53 18:17 72
73 Ciocco, Jordan JR Hammonton 5:54 18:19 73
74 Spolarich, Brian JR Warren Hills 5:55 18:21 74
75 Cupo, Nick JR Mainland Regional 5:55 18:22 75
76 Porcelli, Victor JR South Brunswick 5:56 18:24 76
77 Gardina, Colin 10 Clearview 5:56 18:26 77
78 Leo, AJ SO Howell 5:57 18:27 78
79 Giglio, Joseph SR Jackson Memorial 5:57 18:30 79
80 Johnson, Gordon 10 Toms River North 5:58 18:30 80
81 Colaner, Pete 12 Toms River North 5:58 18:31 81
82 McBrair, Taras SO Warren Hills 5:58 18:33 82
83 Thall, Tom 11 Northport NY 5:59 18:34 83
84 Maguire, Robert Absegami 5:59 18:36 84
85 LaRosa, Joe JR Mendham 6:00 18:38 85
86 Agoglia, Nick SR Mendham 6:01 18:40 86
87 Erdenberger, Mike SR Mendham 6:02 18:44 87
88 Day, Patrick 12 Toms River North 6:02 18:44 88
89 Diedhiou, Colin SR Warren Hills 6:02 18:45 89
90 Bakia, Marc SO Howell 6:03 18:45 90
91 Morgan, Lennon SO Mainland Regional 6:03 18:46 91
92 White, La'Shan SO Bloomfield 6:03 18:47 92
93 DiPaolo, Mitchell 10 Watchung Hills 6:03 18:48 93
94 Raisley, John SO Middletown South 6:04 18:49 94
95 Parker, Micah 10 Watchung Hills 6:04 18:50 95
96 Shanahan, Greg 11 Watchung Hills 6:04 18:50 96
97 Carlton, Justin SR Jackson Memorial 6:04 18:50 97
98 Balla, Noah 12 Watchung Hills 6:04 18:51 98
99 Bernatto, Nicholas SO Mainland Regional 6:04 18:51 99
100 Sharo, Daniel SO Jackson Memorial 6:05 18:52 100
101 Wilburn, Cameron 11 Cherokee 6:05 18:53 101
102 Agatone, Dallin 11 Clearview 6:05 18:54 102
103 Fitzhenry, Brian SR Bloomfield 6:06 18:55 103
104 Sella, Matt SR Warren Hills 6:06 18:56 104
105 Dardis, Charles 10 Watchung Hills 6:07 19:00 105
106 Mahabub, Adam JR Bloomfield 6:09 19:05 106
107 Ternosky, Paul SR Howell 6:09 19:06 107
108 Lovett, James SR Edison 6:10 19:07 108
109 Muller, Billy SR Millburn 6:11 19:10 109
110 Bajohr, Alex SO Howell 6:12 19:16 110
111 Attanasi, Dalton SR Hammonton 6:13 19:19 111
112 Sacco, Kyle SO Mainland Regional 6:14 19:20 112
113 Koerner, Mathew 10 Toms River North 6:16 19:26 113
114 Rath, Chris SR Mainland Regional 6:17 19:30 114
115 Lindon, Kevin SO Howell 6:22 19:46 115
116 Franceschini, Vincent 11 Clearview 6:23 19:49 116
117 McCarty, Colin 10 Clearview 6:23 19:50 117
118 Blewitt, Kyle 11 Clearview 6:24 19:51 118
119 Kipnis, Jack SO Edison 6:28 20:06 119
120 Velazquez, Alejandro Absegami 6:29 20:08 120
121 Puli, Vineeth SR Edison 6:33 20:21 121
122 Labattaglia, Clint 11 Clearview 6:39 20:40 122
123 Delgado, Esteban Absegami 6:46 21:00 123
124 Farquharson, Keshawn SR Bloomfield 6:46 21:01 124
125 Ngo, Luke Absegami 6:52 21:19 125
126 Cheak, Nikhil Absegami 6:55 21:28 126
127 Zaman, Raja JR Bloomfield 6:55 21:29 127
128 Furry, Matthew SO Edison 6:59 21:42 128
129 Gray, Keith SR Edison 7:17 22:37 129
130 Patel, Amit SO Edison 7:20 22:45 130
131 Novembre, Thomas SR Edison 7:25 23:02 131
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hunterdon Central 96 3 7 8 31 47 64
Total Time: 1:25:03.00
Average: 17:00.60
2 South Brunswick 99 9 20 21 23 26 49 76
Total Time: 1:25:50.00
Average: 17:10.00
3 W Windsor-Pboro S 116 1 14 25 33 43 57 63
Total Time: 1:25:16.00
Average: 17:03.20
4 Cherokee 130 4 18 22 38 48 65 101
Total Time: 1:26:07.00
Average: 17:13.40
5 Westfield 133 10 11 34 36 42 44 69
Total Time: 1:26:24.00
Average: 17:16.80
6 Northport NY 159 17 27 35 39 41 83
Total Time: 1:26:56.00
Average: 17:23.20
7 Millburn High School 178 12 15 46 52 53 54 109
Total Time: 1:27:18.00
Average: 17:27.60
8 Middletown South 181 13 19 32 58 59 66 94
Total Time: 1:27:32.00
Average: 17:30.40
9 Toms River North 228 2 28 37 80 81 88 113
Total Time: 1:28:03.00
Average: 17:36.60
10 Hammonton 251 5 45 61 67 73 111
Total Time: 1:29:00.00
Average: 17:48.00
11 Mendham 280 16 55 56 68 85 86 87
Total Time: 1:29:41.00
Average: 17:56.20
12 Jackson Memorial 319 30 51 62 79 97 100
Total Time: 1:30:28.00
Average: 18:05.60
13 Watchung Hills 330 6 40 93 95 96 98 105
Total Time: 1:30:54.00
Average: 18:10.80
14 Mainland Regional 359 24 70 75 91 99 112 114
Total Time: 1:31:28.00
Average: 18:17.60
15 Howell 397 50 72 78 90 107 110 115
Total Time: 1:32:18.00
Average: 18:27.60
16 Warren Hills 409 60 74 82 89 104
Total Time: 1:32:36.00
Average: 18:31.20
17 Clearview 441 29 77 102 116 117 118 122
Total Time: 1:34:18.00
Average: 18:51.60
18 Absegami 523 71 84 120 123 125 126
Total Time: 1:39:19.00
Average: 19:51.80
19 Bloomfield 552 92 103 106 124 127
Total Time: 1:39:17.00
Average: 19:51.40
20 Edison 605 108 119 121 128 129 130 131
Total Time: 1:43:53.00
Average: 20:46.60
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 21 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL VAR C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Castaneda, Sierra SR West Morris Central 6:06 18:56 1
2 Bertholon, Camille SR Sda 6:19 19:37 2
3 Wagner, Lauren FR Voorhees 6:25 19:54 3
4 Grohn, Denise SR Somerville 6:27 20:00 4
5 Clark, Alexa JR Timber Creek 6:28 20:03 5
6 Hellman, Emily SR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:28 20:05 6
7 McCreesh, Ellie SO Nutley 6:29 20:08 7
8 McLaughlin, Kelly JR Voorhees 6:30 20:10 8
9 Diaz, Lauren SR Summit 6:31 20:14 9
10 Pavicic, Peri SR Hopewell Valley 6:32 20:16 10
11 Mialhe, Lou SR Princeton 6:33 20:20 11
12 Russo, Hannah JR Summit 6:33 20:21 12
13 Brunet, Courtney SR Old Tappan 6:35 20:26 13
14 Flamme, Hannah SR Summit 6:36 20:30 14
15 Bord, Maddy SO Scotch Plains-Fa 6:36 20:31 15
16 Evans, Ashley JR Pascack Valley 6:39 20:39 16
17 Ley, Becca SR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:39 20:39 17
18 Taylor, Chloe SO Princeton 6:40 20:43 18
19 Curley, Allison SR Summit 6:42 20:47 19
20 Nelson, Sarah SR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:43 20:52 20
21 Smith, Natalie FR Notre Dame 6:44 20:54 21
22 Trenholm, Izzy JR Princeton 6:46 21:02 22
23 Frenzel, Alexandra SR Chatham 6:47 21:04 23
24 Torio, Nicole SO Summit 6:47 21:04 24
25 Churley, Alexis JR Voorhees 6:48 21:06 25
26 Tambaro, Julia FR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:49 21:10 26
27 Carlton-Lyndall, Alexand SR Hopewell Valley 6:53 21:21 27
28 Lewis, Shawna SO Nutley 6:53 21:22 28
29 Rehder, Olivia FR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:54 21:24 29
30 Irvine, Cameron JR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:54 21:25 30
31 Hartmanshenn, Annefleur JR Princeton 6:54 21:25 31
32 Moran, Meghan SO Somerville 6:55 21:29 32
33 Jelley, Chloe SR Nutley 6:57 21:34 33
34 Driscoll, Molly SO Summit 6:58 21:39 34
35 Thompson, Julia SR Voorhees 6:59 21:42 35
36 Scrivanich, Mary SO Old Tappan 7:00 21:43 36
37 Silberstein, Emmy SR Sparta 7:00 21:44 37
38 Travers, Kristen SR Old Tappan 7:00 21:44 38
39 Hamilton, Julie JR Chatham 7:03 21:52 39
40 Roth, Emily JR Pinelands 7:04 21:55 40
41 Raadam, Anya SR Chatham 7:04 21:56 41
42 Bailey, MaryKate JR Notre Dame 7:04 21:58 42
43 de la Cruz, Aida SO Old Tappan 7:05 21:59 43
44 Littlehales, Christina FR Delsea 7:06 22:02 44
45 Cochrane, Mikayla SR West Morris Central 7:06 22:02 45
46 Prothero, Katelyn SO Somerville 7:07 22:06 46
47 Ludwig, Danielle JR Old Tappan 7:08 22:09 47
48 Criscuolo, Nikki JR Pascack Valley 7:09 22:12 48
49 Stangle, Kylie SO Somerville 7:09 22:12 49
50 Hoffman, Diane SO Hammonton 7:09 22:12 50
51 Nichols, Phoebe SR Chatham 7:09 22:13 51
52 Mulligan, Ryanne FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:10 22:15 52
53 Bentch, Evie SR Princeton 7:10 22:16 53
54 Zack, Erica JR Voorhees 7:12 22:22 54
55 Schroeder, Maddie JR Chatham 7:15 22:29 55
56 Duval, Margaret SO Voorhees 7:15 22:32 56
57 Cleale, Olivia SR Notre Dame 7:16 22:32 57
58 Kearney, Madeline SO Voorhees 7:16 22:33 58
59 Cohen, Lisa Hightstown 7:16 22:34 59
60 Carratura, Brittany JR West Morris Central 7:16 22:35 60
61 Graham, Delaney SR Hopewell Valley 7:17 22:36 61
62 Moxham, Claire FR Notre Dame 7:17 22:36 62
63 Nociari, Juliana SR Summit 7:19 22:43 63
64 Guastella, Marlo SO Pascack Valley 7:20 22:45 64
65 Compton, Linnea SR Hopewell Valley 7:20 22:45 65
66 Walker, Annie JR Princeton 7:21 22:48 66
67 Hynes, Keren JR Chatham 7:21 22:48 67
68 Williams, Erin FR Timber Creek 7:23 22:55 68
69 Mehorter, Kelly SO Scotch Plains-Fa 7:23 22:56 69
70 Lusskin, Ava SO West Morris Central 7:24 22:59 70
71 Hall, Jessica SR Old Tappan 7:25 23:01 71
72 Eikelberner, Emma SR Princeton 7:25 23:02 72
73 Markvicka, Payton JR Sparta 7:26 23:05 73
74 Mannino, Danielle SR Nutley 7:28 23:10 74
75 Castaneda, Julia JR West Morris Central 7:30 23:16 75
76 Bhargava, Sarah FR West Morris Central 7:30 23:17 76
77 Contella, Nicolette JR Nutley 7:30 23:18 77
78 Oualim, Kenza SR West Morris Central 7:31 23:20 78
79 Gulya, Brielle SR Pinelands 7:31 23:20 79
80 Waddleton, Taylor SO Nutley 7:32 23:24 80
81 Regan, Skylar JR Old Tappan 7:32 23:24 81
82 Weyhmiller, Sierra SO Delsea 7:34 23:28 82
83 Foster, Destiny SR Sda 7:34 23:30 83
84 Bustamante, Jianna SR Sda 7:35 23:33 84
85 Wehran, Alexandra FR Immaculata 7:35 23:33
86 Russo, Nicole JR Notre Dame 7:36 23:36 85
87 Rogers, Camryn SO Somerville 7:36 23:37 86
88 Mizzoni, Nicole SR Pascack Valley 7:37 23:38 87
89 Lopez-Aragon, Nelvy JR Lakewood 7:37 23:39
90 Grace, Bridget SO Timber Creek 7:40 23:47 88
91 Zheng, Amanda JR Nutley 7:40 23:49 89
92 Pampin, Michaela JR Sparta 7:42 23:55 90
93 Patterson, Riley SO Hammonton 7:42 23:55 91
94 Baskerville, X'Zaveion FR Timber Creek 7:43 23:56 92
95 Galli, Jackie FR Hopewell Valley 7:43 23:57 93
96 Malanga, Grace SR Chatham 7:43 23:58 94
97 Marchese, Jenna SO Delsea 7:44 24:00 95
98 Wooby, Julia SO Somerville 7:46 24:05 96
99 McFerren, Meagan JR Hammonton 7:46 24:08 97
100 Mahn, Courtney SR Hopewell Valley 7:48 24:12 98
101 Soni, Ria SO South Plainfield 7:48 24:13 99
102 Corallo, Samantha FR Jackson Liberty 7:51 24:21
103 Bader, Jamie SO Pascack Valley 7:51 24:21 100
104 Burch, Kayla Timber Creek 7:52 24:25 101
105 Scaffo, Kacey JR Delsea 7:53 24:28 102
106 Cooper, Charlotte SR Sparta 7:54 24:32 103
107 Thorn, Megan SO Pascack Valley 7:55 24:34 104
108 Perry, Aliya JR Sda 7:56 24:38 105
109 Johnson, Aubrey SO Scotch Plains-Fa 7:57 24:42 106
110 Cantillon, Megan FR Somerville 7:58 24:43 107
111 Amico, Abby SO Delsea 7:58 24:44 108
112 Putnum, BethAnn JR Sparta 7:59 24:46 109
113 DaCruz, Marlene SR Sda 7:59 24:48 110
114 Fuscia, Maranda SO Delsea 8:00 24:51 111
115 Aurora, Celeste JR Sda 8:04 25:03 112
116 Bittle, Chelsea SO Delsea 8:04 25:04 113
117 Raines, Crystal Hightstown 8:05 25:05 114
118 Weissenberger, Liz SR Hightstown 8:08 25:15 115
119 Valentine, Anna SO Sparta 8:08 25:15 116
120 Coley, Alyssa SR Notre Dame 8:11 25:25 117
121 Sisco, Kaleigh SR Sparta 8:13 25:30 118
122 Klek, Natalie JR Notre Dame 8:15 25:37 119
123 Halder, Ishani JR South Plainfield 8:15 25:38 120
124 Salernitano, Alexis JR South Plainfield 8:16 25:39 121
125 Beltran, Stacy Hightstown 8:28 26:18 122
126 Coleman, Kayla JR Hightstown 8:28 26:18 123
127 Cheng, Amanda SO South Plainfield 8:30 26:22 124
128 Oehler, Brittany SO Hammonton 8:32 26:29 125
129 Mattioli, Maria SR Hammonton 8:32 26:30 126
130 Cuomo, Rosie SO Scotch Plains-Fa 8:42 27:00 127
131 May, Amanda SO Hamilton West 8:44 27:07
132 Bartole, Cassandra SO Hamilton West 8:45 27:09
133 Wheeler, Jordyn JR Scotch Plains-Fa 8:51 27:29 128
134 Robertson, Melanie JR Jackson Liberty 8:55 27:41
135 Boyer, Carolyn SO Pinelands 8:59 27:55 129
136 Cesard, Kaylee Hightstown 9:00 27:56 130
137 Fischbach, Abby Hightstown 9:07 28:20 131
138 Massey, Isabella SR Hammonton 9:11 28:32 132
139 Holder, Kinsey JR Jackson Liberty 9:13 28:36
140 Parisi, Julia SO Pascack Valley 9:16 28:46 133
141 Vega, Lizette SO South Plainfield 9:16 28:48 134
142 Grelak, Susan SO Pinelands 9:26 29:17 135
143 Yu, Liann SO Pinelands 9:34 29:43 136
144 Elias, Marina JR Hammonton 9:40 30:01 137
145 Virga, Dayna FR Jackson Liberty 9:53 30:40
146 Mickens, Tatianna JR Pinelands 9:54 30:45 138
147 Casiano-Agosto, Fatima JR Hamilton West 10:19 32:03
148 Pease, Olivia SR Sda 10:57 33:59 139
149 Ford, Brianna JR Pinelands 11:13 34:48 140
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Summit 78 9 12 14 19 24 34 63
Total Time: 1:42:56.00
Average: 20:35.20
2 Rumson - Fair Haven 98 6 17 20 26 29 30 52
Total Time: 1:44:10.00
Average: 20:50.00
3 Voorhees 125 3 8 25 35 54 56 58
Total Time: 1:45:14.00
Average: 21:02.80
4 Princeton 135 11 18 22 31 53 66 72
Total Time: 1:45:46.00
Average: 21:09.20
5 Old Tappan 177 13 36 38 43 47 71 81
Total Time: 1:48:01.00
Average: 21:36.20
6 Chatham 209 23 39 41 51 55 67 94
Total Time: 1:49:34.00
Average: 21:54.80
7 Somerville 217 4 32 46 49 86 96 107
Total Time: 1:49:24.00
Average: 21:52.80
8 Nutley 219 7 28 33 74 77 80 89
Total Time: 1:49:32.00
Average: 21:54.40
9 West Morris Central 251 1 45 60 70 75 76 78
Total Time: 1:49:48.00
Average: 21:57.60
10 Hopewell Valley 256 10 27 61 65 93 98
Total Time: 1:50:55.00
Average: 22:11.00
11 Notre Dame 267 21 42 57 62 85 117 119
Total Time: 1:51:36.00
Average: 22:19.20
12 Pascack Valley 315 16 48 64 87 100 104 133
Total Time: 1:53:35.00
Average: 22:43.00
13 Timber Creek 354 5 68 88 92 101
Total Time: 1:55:06.00
Average: 23:01.20
14 Saint Dominic Academy 384 2 83 84 105 110 112 139
Total Time: 1:56:06.00
Average: 23:13.20
15 Sparta 412 37 73 90 103 109 116 118
Total Time: 1:58:02.00
Average: 23:36.40
16 Delsea 431 44 82 95 102 108 111 113
Total Time: 1:58:42.00
Average: 23:44.40
17 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 445 15 69 106 127 128
Total Time: 2:02:38.00
Average: 24:31.60
18 Hammonton 489 50 91 97 125 126 132 137
Total Time: 2:03:14.00
Average: 24:38.80
19 Pinelands 519 40 79 129 135 136 138 140
Total Time: 2:12:10.00
Average: 26:26.00
20 Hightstown 533 59 114 115 122 123 130 131
Total Time: 2:05:30.00
Average: 25:06.00
21 South Plainfield 598 99 120 121 124 134
Total Time: 2:10:40.00
Average: 26:08.00
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 22 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL VAR B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Aldridge, Alyssa SO Mainland Regional 5:54 18:20 1
2 Delidow, Katie JR Millburn 6:13 19:18 2
3 Spring, Sophie SR Ridge 6:17 19:32 3
4 Vick, Rachel JR Kingsway 6:19 19:38 4
5 Bonner, Kara JR Shawnee 6:21 19:41 5
6 Piccinic, Shelby SO Colonia 6:21 19:42 6
7 Mullarkey, Alexis SO Kingsway 6:23 19:48 7
8 Rothstein, Julia 10 Clearview 6:23 19:50 8
9 Giuseffi, Catherine JR Ridge 6:24 19:50 9
10 Jones, Claire JR Ridge 6:24 19:51 10
11 Rankin, Claire SO Shawnee 6:25 19:56 11
12 Herraiz, Julia FR Roxbury 6:26 19:57 12
13 Christian, Alexandra SR Mount Olive 6:26 19:59 13
14 Meiczinger, Emma SR Hamilton East 6:27 20:03 14
15 Hoenlein, Devon SO Allentown H.S. 6:28 20:05
16 Stanford, Destiny JR Kingsway 6:28 20:06 15
17 Gerrat, Kennedy JR Jackson Memorial 6:30 20:09 16
18 Sement, Defne SR Mendham 6:30 20:10 17
19 Haggard, Caitlin SO Ridge 6:30 20:11 18
20 Bergman, Emma SR Ocean City 6:32 20:17 19
21 Martin, Kayla JR Seneca 6:32 20:18 20
22 Bains, Shayna JR Ridge 6:33 20:19 21
23 O'Brien, Caitlin SR Jackson Memorial 6:33 20:20 22
24 Hebner, Monica SO Northern Highlands 6:33 20:21 23
25 Donahue, Kaitlin 11 Clearview 6:33 20:21 24
26 Mayer, Katie SR Roxbury 6:35 20:27 25
27 Weber, Alexa SO Ocean City 6:36 20:30 26
28 Dirkes, Emily FR Mainland Regional 6:37 20:32 27
29 Timoney, Elizabeth JR Mendham 6:37 20:32 28
30 Zachmann, Katerina SR Wayne Hills 6:37 20:33 29
31 Hinchen, Jodi SR Northern Highlands 6:37 20:34 30
32 Hebner, Isabel SO Northern Highlands 6:38 20:35 31
33 Jeffs, Lucy SO Mendham 6:38 20:36 32
34 Larzelere, Georgia SO Shawnee 6:38 20:36 33
35 Jones, Megan 12 Clearview 6:38 20:37 34
36 Timoney, Megan FR Mendham 6:39 20:37 35
37 Domico, Taylor JR Wayne Hills 6:39 20:38 36
38 Palumbo, Alex SR Roxbury 6:39 20:39 37
39 Chang, Julia SO Mount Olive 6:40 20:40 38
40 Luma, Dayna SR Brick Memorial 6:40 20:40 39
41 Nugent, McKenzie JR Kingsway 6:40 20:41 40
42 Hall, Chloe SR Millburn 6:41 20:45 41
43 Woolam, Kate 12 Clearview 6:42 20:48 42
44 Warner, Sydny SO Seneca 6:42 20:49 43
45 Beyer, Hope SR Brick Memorial 6:43 20:51 44
46 Hoffman, Lindsay SR Seneca 6:43 20:52 45
47 Tool, Carley SO Seneca 6:43 20:52 46
48 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn SO Ridge 6:44 20:53 47
49 Webb, Joey SR Seneca 6:44 20:54 48
50 Mazzella, Jenny SR Millburn 6:44 20:55 49
51 Kearns, Grace FR Shawnee 6:45 20:58 50
52 Baker, Michaela SO Ocean City 6:45 20:59 51
53 Tye, Dominique JR Roxbury 6:46 20:59 52
54 Brennan, Shea JR Wayne Hills 6:46 21:00 53
55 Grande, Julia SO W Windsor-Pboro N 6:48 21:06 54
56 Schaeffer, Emily 12 Clearview 6:50 21:12 55
57 Becker, Emily JR Wayne Hills 6:51 21:14 56
58 Sprague, Jessica JR Seneca 6:51 21:15 57
59 Gutter, Sara JR Allentown H.S. 6:51 21:17
60 Donthireddy, Veda JR W Windsor-Pboro N 6:52 21:20 58
61 Woolf, Samantha SO Hamilton East 6:53 21:21 59
62 Doring, Rachel 10 Clearview 6:53 21:21 60
63 Zawistowka, Natalie JR Wayne Hills 6:53 21:22 61
64 Fritz, Ava 12 Clearview 6:54 21:24 62
65 Mavracic, Laura SO Shawnee 6:55 21:27 63
66 Torgersen, Erin SO Mendham 6:55 21:27 64
67 Ritter, Reilly FR Seneca 6:55 21:29 65
68 Thornton, Tara JR Moorestown 6:56 21:31 66
69 Vizzini, Olivia SO Mendham 6:56 21:33 67
70 Hurle, Paige SO Jackson Memorial 6:57 21:33 68
71 Leavitt, Julia JR Lacey Township 6:57 21:34
72 Thomas, Charlotte SR Millburn 7:00 21:43 69
73 Wilderotter, Paige SO Northern Highlands 7:00 21:44 70
74 Robinson, Morgan FR Kingsway 7:02 21:51 71
75 Murphy, Clare SR Millburn 7:03 21:52 72
76 Randolph, Olivia JR Teaneck 7:03 21:54
77 Koepfler, Emily JR Roxbury 7:07 22:07 73
78 Rein, Tina FR Roxbury 7:08 22:08 74
79 Krott, Lauren FR Kingsway 7:08 22:09 75
80 Gringeri, Abigail FR Morristown 7:11 22:17 76
81 Zegas, Katelyn SO Millburn 7:11 22:19 77
82 Diaz, Brenda FR Morristown 7:14 22:28 78
83 Liu, Sarah SO W Windsor-Pboro N 7:15 22:30 79
84 Hannigan, Laurel FR Kingsway 7:15 22:30 80
85 DiAngelis, Allison JR Ocean City 7:18 22:39 81
86 Wilson, Kayley JR Jackson Memorial 7:18 22:40 82
87 Forester, Emily JR Mainland Regional 7:18 22:41 83
88 Rosario, Kayla SO Sayreville 7:18 22:41 84
89 Sauickie, Kaitlyn FR Jackson Memorial 7:19 22:44 85
90 Zelenin, Anastasia SR Wayne Hills 7:20 22:46 86
91 Farmer, Maddie SR Moorestown 7:21 22:48 87
92 Monaghan, Jenna SR Ocean City 7:22 22:51 88
93 Swider, Samantha JR Brick Memorial 7:22 22:53 89
94 Watts, Julia JR Warren Hills 7:23 22:54
95 Natarajan, Sahana JR W Windsor-Pboro N 7:23 22:56 90
96 Growe, Olivia FR Mount Olive 7:23 22:57 91
97 Briney, Kristen FR Mendham 7:24 22:59 92
98 Warren, Heather SR Moorestown 7:26 23:05 93
99 Lewis, Charlotte JR Moorestown 7:27 23:06 94
100 Vricella, Victoria SO Shawnee 7:27 23:08 95
101 Calabrese, Christiana SR Roxbury 7:27 23:08 96
102 Vyas, Stuti SO Kennedy Isilin 7:28 23:10
103 Brinster, Blaire JR Shawnee 7:28 23:12 97
104 Kandasamy, Anu JR W Windsor-Pboro N 7:30 23:16 98
105 Blumstein, Alison JR Millburn 7:30 23:17 99
106 Kochan, Sarah JR Warren Hills 7:30 23:18
107 North, Melina JR Northern Highlands 7:32 23:24 100
108 carney, christine SO Morris Knolls 7:33 23:25 101
109 Powers, Mary JR Northern Highlands 7:33 23:28 102
110 Sobel, Haley JR Northern Highlands 7:34 23:28 103
111 Anastasi, Briana SO Jackson Memorial 7:34 23:29 104
112 Schmieder, Allyson JR Warren Hills 7:36 23:34
113 Anthony, Cassandra FR Allentown H.S. 7:36 23:35
114 Johnson, Cassidy SR Jackson Memorial 7:37 23:40 105
115 Cannovina, Carly FR Morristown 7:37 23:40 106
116 Mongelli, Gessica JR Wayne Hills 7:38 23:41 107
117 Hoeman, Alexandra FR Morristown 7:39 23:46 108
118 Jenkins, Jenna SO Morristown 7:40 23:47 109
119 Williams, Tyler FR Mount Olive 7:42 23:53 110
120 Wun, Jamie JR Moorestown 7:42 23:55 111
121 Zola, Justine SR Hamilton East 7:42 23:56 112
122 Unger, Christie SR Ocean City 7:43 23:58 113
123 Kearney, Amanda SO Teaneck 7:44 24:01
124 Bury, Tori JR Brick Memorial 7:46 24:05 114
125 Petito, Mary FR Acad O/T Holy AN 7:46 24:06
126 Haymore, Sam SO Moorestown 7:46 24:08 115
127 Sangillo, Hannah SO Hamilton East 7:49 24:17 116
128 Berg, Aida JR Mainland Regional 7:53 24:30 117
129 Srodon, Agata FR Sayreville 7:54 24:32 118
130 cunningham, angela SR Morris Knolls 7:55 24:33 119
131 Ginefra, Lauren SO Mount Olive 7:55 24:35 120
132 Steele, Meredith JR Ocean City 7:56 24:38 121
133 Villar, Andrea SO Mount Olive 7:57 24:41 122
134 Tanculski, Amanda JR Colonia 8:01 24:53 123
135 Haid, Melanie JR Mount Olive 8:04 25:02 124
136 Ilelaboye, Olayinka SO Colonia 8:05 25:07 125
137 Sydlo, Jayme SR Colonia 8:06 25:08 126
138 Boggs, Gabby SO Mainland Regional 8:06 25:08 127
139 backes, emily JR Morris Knolls 8:07 25:12 128
140 Santiago, Maria FR Sayreville 8:10 25:22 129
141 cunningham, rebecca SO Morris Knolls 8:12 25:28 130
142 Rabbitwala, Nidha JR Kennedy Isilin 8:12 25:28
143 Barber, Laura SO Morristown 8:14 25:33 131
144 Mestey-Jones, Delaney SO Brick Memorial 8:15 25:38 132
145 Sydlo, Sarah SR Colonia 8:18 25:45 133
146 Wagner, Amber SO Colonia 8:18 25:46 134
147 fullum, julia SO Morris Knolls 8:24 26:06 135
148 Torres, Veronica JR Sayreville 8:26 26:10 136
149 egan, julia FR Morris Knolls 8:28 26:18 137
150 Borkowski, Hadley SO Allentown H.S. 8:32 26:28
151 Martinez, London FR Sayreville 8:34 26:37 138
152 pirrello, tara JR Morris Knolls 8:35 26:40 139
153 Anderson, Ashley SR Lacey Township 8:49 27:23
154 Sarno, Sydney SO Hamilton East 9:04 28:09 140
155 Andrews, Melina FR Hamilton East 9:20 29:00 141
156 dundon, keri SO Teaneck 9:24 29:13
157 Mercado, Jamie FR Kennedy Isilin 9:26 29:18
158 Acosta, Esther 11 Colonia 9:45 30:16 142
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridge 61 3 9 10 18 21 47
Total Time: 1:39:43.00
Average: 19:56.60
2 Kingsway 137 4 7 15 40 71 75 80
Total Time: 1:42:04.00
Average: 20:24.80
3 Shawnee 162 5 11 33 50 63 95 97
Total Time: 1:42:38.00
Average: 20:31.60
4 Clearview 163 8 24 34 42 55 60 62
Total Time: 1:42:48.00
Average: 20:33.60
5 Mendham 176 17 28 32 35 64 67 92
Total Time: 1:43:22.00
Average: 20:40.40
6 Roxbury 199 12 25 37 52 73 74 96
Total Time: 1:44:09.00
Average: 20:49.80
7 Seneca 202 20 43 45 46 48 57 65
Total Time: 1:43:45.00
Average: 20:45.00
8 Millburn High School 233 2 41 49 69 72 77 99
Total Time: 1:44:33.00
Average: 20:54.60
9 Wayne Hills 235 29 36 53 56 61 86 107
Total Time: 1:44:47.00
Average: 20:57.40
10 Northern Highlands 254 23 30 31 70 100 102 103
Total Time: 1:46:38.00
Average: 21:19.60
11 Ocean City 265 19 26 51 81 88 113 121
Total Time: 1:47:16.00
Average: 21:27.20
12 Jackson Memorial 273 16 22 68 82 85 104 105
Total Time: 1:47:26.00
Average: 21:29.20
13 Mainland Regional 355 1 27 83 117 127
Total Time: 1:51:11.00
Average: 22:14.20
14 Mount Olive 372 13 38 91 110 120 122 124
Total Time: 1:52:04.00
Average: 22:24.80
15 W Windsor-Pboro N 379 54 58 79 90 98
Total Time: 1:51:08.00
Average: 22:13.60
16 Brick Memorial 418 39 44 89 114 132
Total Time: 1:54:07.00
Average: 22:49.40
17 Hamilton East 441 14 59 112 116 140 141
Total Time: 1:57:46.00
Average: 23:33.20
18 Moorestown 451 66 87 93 94 111 115
Total Time: 1:54:25.00
Average: 22:53.00
19 Morristown 477 76 78 106 108 109 131
Total Time: 1:55:58.00
Average: 23:11.60
20 Colonia 513 6 123 125 126 133 134 142
Total Time: 2:00:35.00
Average: 24:07.00
21 Sayreville 605 84 118 129 136 138
Total Time: 2:05:22.00
Average: 25:04.40
22 Morris Knolls 613 101 119 128 130 135 137 139
Total Time: 2:04:44.00
Average: 24:56.80
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 23 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL VAR A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Bonaguidi, Hannah 12 Delaware Valley 6:01 18:40 1
2 Rancan, Christina SR W Windsor-Pboro S 6:08 19:03 2
3 Hayes, Niamh JR Howell 6:09 19:05 3
4 Kohli, Juliet SR Montclair 6:10 19:09 4
5 Martin, Olympia Ridgewood 6:12 19:15 5
6 Halvorsen, Sam Ridgewood 6:15 19:23 6
7 Cella, Hannah FR Hunterdon Central 6:18 19:32 7
8 Novak, Paige SR Hillsborough 6:20 19:40 8
9 Hans, Julia SO Montgomery 6:22 19:45 9
10 Loveys, Abby 9 Randolph 6:22 19:46 10
11 DiMarcello, Anna JR North Hunterdon 6:23 19:50 11
12 McSorley, Nora May 12 Randolph 6:24 19:53 12
13 Chartier, Elizabeth SR Southern Regional 6:26 19:57 13
14 Buckley, Lizzie 12 Watchung Hills 6:26 19:58 14
15 Reilly, Madyson JR Toms River North 6:30 20:10 15
16 Mooney, Kaitlyn SR Southern Regional 6:31 20:13 16
17 Mauer, Stephanie SR Hillsborough 6:31 20:14 17
18 Deckert, Hannah 10 Delaware Valley 6:32 20:17 18
19 Duriske, Julia SR Toms River North 6:32 20:17 19
20 Rich, Haley JR W Windsor-Pboro S 6:32 20:18 20
21 Schattner, Lia SR Montclair 6:34 20:24 21
22 Wong, Chloe SO Hillsborough 6:36 20:28 22
23 Osley, Chantel FR South Brunswick 6:36 20:30 23
24 Citarella, Gianna FR Southern Regional 6:37 20:31 24
25 McAdams, Jess SR Cherokee 6:37 20:33 25
26 McGann, Kate 12 Watchung Hills 6:37 20:34 26
27 Adams, Meghan Ridgewood 6:38 20:35 27
28 Mulch, Taylor SR Southern Regional 6:40 20:41 28
29 Gihorski, Kate 10 Randolph 6:40 20:42 29
30 Olson, Brooke 10 Randolph 6:41 20:44 30
31 Petrov, Liz SO W Windsor-Pboro S 6:41 20:46 31
32 Ginez, Natalie JR South Brunswick 6:42 20:48 32
33 Delorenzo, Olivia SR Hillsborough 6:44 20:53 33
34 Kelley, Erin JR North Hunterdon 6:44 20:54 34
35 Bongiovanni, Peri JR Hillsborough 6:44 20:54 35
36 Hurd, Kaela SO Hunterdon Central 6:44 20:54 36
37 Mao, Julia FR W Windsor-Pboro S 6:45 20:58 37
38 Melao, Mia SO Westfield 6:45 20:58 38
39 Skikus, Courtney JR Hillsborough 6:46 21:00 39
40 Blackford, Noelle SR Westfield 6:46 21:01 40
41 Gentry, Eliza SR Montclair 6:47 21:03 41
42 McGowan, Sarah JR Montgomery 6:48 21:06 42
43 Fenske, Nicole SO South Brunswick 6:48 21:07 43
44 Baeyens, Sylvia 12 Watchung Hills 6:49 21:09 44
45 Ehrhart, Emily SR North Hunterdon 6:49 21:09 45
46 Hernandez, Emily JR East Brunswick 6:49 21:10 46
47 Hartman, Rebecca FR South Brunswick 6:50 21:13 47
48 Lufrano, Amelia JR Montclair 6:50 21:13 48
49 Tedeschi, Gianna JR Montgomery 6:50 21:14 49
50 Sheehy, Sophia Ridgewood 6:51 21:15 50
51 Hesterberg, Alex JR W Windsor-Pboro S 6:51 21:16 51
52 McCracken, Sarah 10 Watchung Hills 6:52 21:18 52
53 Cocanower, Grace SO Toms River North 6:53 21:22 53
54 George, Krystina SR Toms River North 6:53 21:23 54
55 Valeo, Sophia FR Toms River North 6:54 21:24 55
56 Hernandez, Olivia JR East Brunswick 6:54 21:26 56
57 Tavares, Natalie JR Hillsborough 6:54 21:26 57
58 Caulfield, Amber JR North Hunterdon 6:55 21:28 58
59 Jackler, Emma SO Westfield 6:56 21:30 59
60 Shama, Kariman JR South Brunswick 6:56 21:33 60
61 Pagano, Lauren Ridgewood 6:57 21:36 61
62 Myers, Julia SR Westfield 6:58 21:36 62
63 Fuentes, Dana SR North Hunterdon 6:58 21:37 63
64 Kobus, Kelsey SO W Windsor-Pboro S 6:58 21:37 64
65 Heinzerling, Devyn JR Westfield 6:58 21:39 65
66 Shea, Katie SR North Hunterdon 6:59 21:40 66
67 Schaeffer, Brooke SR Westfield 6:59 21:41 67
68 Rosenfeld, Leah Ridgewood 6:59 21:41 68
69 Ornstein, Rachel JR Southern Regional 7:00 21:43 69
70 Bookwalter, Hailey SR Cherokee 7:00 21:44 70
71 Zielinski, Noa FR Montclair 7:01 21:47 71
72 Mandato, Sheila 11 Delaware Valley 7:01 21:47 72
73 Hoffmann, Jessie 10 Watchung Hills 7:01 21:48 73
74 Darakjy, Courtney 11 Randolph 7:01 21:48 74
75 Ragno, Jillian JR Hunterdon Central 7:03 21:52 75
76 Conti, Sarah SO North Hunterdon 7:03 21:52 76
77 George, Kerry SO Toms River North 7:03 21:54 77
78 MacMaster, Shannon SR Southern Regional 7:04 21:57 78
79 Mcspiritt, Meghan SO East Brunswick 7:06 22:01 79
80 Kromish, Kassie SR Cherokee 7:06 22:03 80
81 Lozzi, Danielle JR East Brunswick 7:08 22:08 81
82 Yannuzzi, Madeline 11 Delaware Valley 7:09 22:11 82
83 Field, Taegan JR Cherry Hill East 7:09 22:12 83
84 Cobb, Corina Ridgewood 7:10 22:14 84
85 Gleason, Breanna JR Cherokee 7:10 22:16 85
86 Loew, Sarah FR Hunterdon Central 7:11 22:17 86
87 Varlow, Annalyse SR South Brunswick 7:11 22:18 87
88 Happ, Alexa JR Cherry Hill East 7:12 22:20 88
89 Wright, Gabrielle 12 Randolph 7:17 22:36 89
90 Marzo, Lindsey SO Howell 7:17 22:38 90
91 Losier, Danielle FR Montgomery 7:18 22:39 91
92 Moraschi, Izzi SR Cherokee 7:18 22:39 92
93 Martinez, Yessenia 11 Kearny 7:18 22:40 93
94 Bryan, Kerry 10 Kearny 7:18 22:40 94
95 Affeld, Emily 12 Delaware Valley 7:19 22:43 95
96 Klalo, Alyssa SR Toms River North 7:20 22:45 96
97 Huang, Jenny SO Montgomery 7:20 22:46 97
98 LeChien, Janine FR Hunterdon Central 7:21 22:50 98
99 Young, Shannon SO Cherokee 7:25 23:01 99
100 McClellan, Zoe SR Montclair 7:26 23:05 100
101 Chwalk, Lily SO Howell 7:26 23:06 101
102 Ranes, Jill SR Cherry Hill East 7:28 23:10 102
103 Referente, Camrynn FR Bloomfield 7:28 23:10 103
104 Freitas, Alison 11 Randolph 7:29 23:13 104
105 Cavalier, Jessica 12 Kearny 7:30 23:16 105
106 Kliment, Kinsey 11 Delaware Valley 7:30 23:17 106
107 Negri, Kitty 10 Watchung Hills 7:30 23:18 107
108 Gulama, Edwina JR W Windsor-Pboro S 7:30 23:18 108
109 McBride, Kiley SR Southern Regional 7:31 23:20 109
110 Thapar, Isha SO South Brunswick 7:34 23:31 110
111 Ferreira, Nicole SO East Brunswick 7:36 23:35 111
112 Czykier, Anna 12 Kearny 7:38 23:41 112
113 D'Amica, Cameron 10 Delaware Valley 7:38 23:43 113
114 Probst, Claire SO Eastern Regional 7:39 23:45
115 Baeckstrom, Carrie JR Cherry Hill East 7:39 23:45 114
116 Westman, Jill FR Cherry Hill East 7:42 23:56 115
117 DeMizio, Stella 09 Watchung Hills 7:46 24:07 116
118 Barreto, Megan SR Howell 7:47 24:10 117
119 Lucas, Deanna SO Howell 7:47 24:11 118
120 Cannon, Erin JR Howell 7:48 24:14 119
121 Presume, Mackenzie SO Bloomfield 7:48 24:14 120
122 Polito, Brianna SR East Brunswick 7:50 24:18 121
123 Alcalde,, Alisson 11 Kearny 7:55 24:35 122
124 Fedeli, Camryn SO Hunterdon Central 7:55 24:36 123
125 Gurrala, Nidhi SO Montgomery 8:00 24:49 124
126 Frank, Ariella SO Montclair 8:00 24:50 125
127 Meskin, Nicole JR Eastern Regional 8:02 24:56
128 Swift, Theresa SR Bloomfield 8:05 25:05 126
129 Clark, Emily SO Bloomfield 8:09 25:19 127
130 Tomy, Leona SO Montgomery 8:11 25:26 128
131 Wadleigh, Kimber 11 Kearny 8:15 25:37 129
132 Katz, Lauren JR Howell 8:24 26:05 130
133 Lozano, Maria 12 Kearny 8:27 26:15 131
134 Hess, Danielle SR Eastern Regional 8:43 27:04
135 Carrick, Jillian SO Bloomfield 8:51 27:30 132
136 Reed, Dessa SR Bloomfield 8:52 27:33 133
137 Giunta, Jacqueline SO Bloomfield 8:55 27:41 134
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hillsborough 115 8 17 22 33 35 39 57
Total Time: 1:42:09.00
Average: 20:25.80
2 W Windsor-Pboro S 141 2 20 31 37 51 64 108
Total Time: 1:42:21.00
Average: 20:28.20
3 Ridgewood 149 5 6 27 50 61 68 84
Total Time: 1:42:04.00
Average: 20:24.80
4 Southern Regional 150 13 16 24 28 69 78 109
Total Time: 1:43:05.00
Average: 20:37.00
5 Randolph 155 10 12 29 30 74 89 104
Total Time: 1:42:53.00
Average: 20:34.60
6 Montclair 185 4 21 41 48 71 100 125
Total Time: 1:43:36.00
Average: 20:43.20
7 Toms River North 196 15 19 53 54 55 77 96
Total Time: 1:44:36.00
Average: 20:55.20
8 South Brunswick 205 23 32 43 47 60 87 110
Total Time: 1:45:11.00
Average: 21:02.20
9 Watchung Hills 209 14 26 44 52 73 107 116
Total Time: 1:44:47.00
Average: 20:57.40
10 North Hunterdon 211 11 34 45 58 63 66 76
Total Time: 1:44:58.00
Average: 20:59.60
11 Westfield 264 38 40 59 62 65 67
Total Time: 1:46:44.00
Average: 21:20.80
12 Delaware Valley 268 1 18 72 82 95 106 113
Total Time: 1:45:38.00
Average: 21:07.60
13 Montgomery 288 9 42 49 91 97 124 128
Total Time: 1:47:30.00
Average: 21:30.00
14 Hunterdon Central 302 7 36 75 86 98 123
Total Time: 1:47:25.00
Average: 21:29.00
15 Cherokee 352 25 70 80 85 92 99
Total Time: 1:49:15.00
Average: 21:51.00
16 East Brunswick 373 46 56 79 81 111 121
Total Time: 1:50:20.00
Average: 22:04.00
17 Howell 429 3 90 101 117 118 119 130
Total Time: 1:53:10.00
Average: 22:38.00
18 Cherry Hill East 502 83 88 102 114 115
Total Time: 1:55:23.00
Average: 23:04.60
19 Kearny 526 93 94 105 112 122 129 131
Total Time: 1:56:52.00
Average: 23:22.40
20 Bloomfield 608 103 120 126 127 132 133 134
Total Time: 2:05:18.00
Average: 25:03.60
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 24 Boys 5k Run CC BOYS JV C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Chen, Noah SR Princeton 5:42 17:41 1
2 Wailoo, Elliot JR Princeton 5:46 17:53 2
3 Wasserman, Eli FR Princeton 5:47 17:56 3
4 Jackson, Matt SR Hopewell Valley 5:47 17:58 4
5 Donahue, Aidan SR Princeton 5:50 18:05 5
6 Dispenza, Jacob JR Voorhees 5:50 18:07 6
7 Pierotti, Reed SO Summit 5:53 18:14 7
8 McLaughlin, Conor SR West Morris Central 5:54 18:18
9 Morello, Ryan JR Voorhees 5:54 18:20 8
10 Naiman, David JR Summit 5:56 18:24 9
11 Kinget, Andreas SR Summit 5:59 18:33 10
12 Musnuff, Franklin JR Voorhees 6:00 18:36 11
13 Malatesta, Paul JR Chatham 6:01 18:41 12
14 Young, Douglas JR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:01 18:42 13
15 Barnes, Amos SO Hopewell Valley 6:01 18:42 14
16 Bowlin, Isaac SR Princeton 6:01 18:42 15
17 Gordon, Justin SR Hopewell Valley 6:04 18:50 16
18 Van Dyck, Duncan SR Princeton 6:05 18:53 17
19 Coyne, Paul JR Chatham 6:05 18:54 18
20 Malanga, Luke SR Chatham 6:06 18:55 19
21 Fabbroni, Nick SO Voorhees 6:06 18:56 20
22 Pormilli, Hunter SO Princeton 6:06 18:57 21
23 Tunkel, Jack SO Hopewell Valley 6:07 18:58 22
24 Hausman, Davis JR Summit 6:07 19:00 23
25 Venito, Nick SO Voorhees 6:07 19:00 24
26 Ratner, William SO Princeton 6:08 19:03
27 Freeman, Will JR Summit 6:10 19:09 25
28 Torio, Alec SR Summit 6:10 19:10 26
29 Fleischman, Sam SO Summit 6:11 19:11 27
30 Benedict, William JR Chatham 6:12 19:14 28
31 Krishnan, Taran SR Princeton 6:12 19:16
32 Bardinas, Evan SO Red Bank 6:13 19:17 29
33 Keegan, Kevin SO St Peter's Prep 6:16 19:27 30
34 Santora, Sean FR Hopewell Valley 6:16 19:28 31
35 Rasinski, Tyler SO Jackson Memorial 6:17 19:30 32
36 Flynn, Thomas SR Chatham 6:17 19:30 33
37 Nazarov, Alex Hightstown 6:18 19:33 34
38 Arellano, Freddy JR Summit 6:18 19:34
39 Seehausen, Kyle SR Toms River East 6:18 19:35 35
40 Fajerman, Ethan SO Rumson - Fair Haven 6:19 19:36 36
41 Byrd, Jack SR Chatham 6:19 19:36 37
42 Gallagher, Bill SO Chatham 6:20 19:39 38
43 Johnston, Brandon JR Summit 6:20 19:39
44 Stasiukevicius, Matthew JR Chatham 6:20 19:40
45 Vyas, Madhir Hightstown 6:23 19:48 39
46 Blake, Ethan SO Voorhees 6:23 19:49 40
47 Jeffs, Ethan SR Hopewell Valley 6:23 19:50 41
48 Celentano, Dylan SO Voorhees 6:24 19:51 42
49 O'Connor, Tommy SR Chatham 6:24 19:51
50 McNally, Jack JR Red Bank 6:24 19:52 43
51 Pandina, AJ Hightstown 6:24 19:53 44
52 O'Donnell, Pat JR Toms River South 6:25 19:55 45
53 Zullo, Tucker FR Princeton 6:25 19:55
54 Lee, Brad SR Summit 6:25 19:56
55 Jolly, Christian SO Voorhees 6:26 19:57
56 Stewart, JJ SO Summit 6:26 19:57
57 Rivera, Joel SR Red Bank 6:26 19:58 46
58 Pavicic, Michael SO Hopewell Valley 6:27 20:01 47
59 Scott, Matthew JR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:27 20:02 48
60 Parks, Chris JR Summit 6:28 20:04
61 Sands, Will SO Chatham 6:28 20:05
62 Dorini, Nathan SO Princeton 6:30 20:09
63 Burns, Jack SO Chatham 6:30 20:11
64 Schuhrer, Eric SO Saint Joseph 6:31 20:14 49
65 Sharif, Kasra SO Chatham 6:32 20:16
66 DiMuzio, Massimo JR St Peter's Prep 6:32 20:18 50
67 Higgins, Timothy SO Chatham 6:33 20:21
68 Rowe, Daniel SO St Peter's Prep 6:34 20:23 51
69 Smith, Andrew SO St Peter's Prep 6:36 20:31 52
70 Moffa, Thomas SO Hammonton 6:37 20:31 53
71 Gaal, Noah JR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:37 20:32 54
72 Kanter, Kevin SR Princeton 6:37 20:33
73 McCabe, Andy SR Chatham 6:37 20:34
74 McCaffrey, Pierce SR Northern Highlands 6:39 20:37 55
75 Kohn, Brendan JR Hopewell Valley 6:40 20:41
76 Kavanaugh, Patrick SO Rumson - Fair Haven 6:40 20:42 56
77 Kittle, Matthew JR Jackson Memorial 6:40 20:42 57
78 Murphy, Connor SR Summit 6:40 20:43
79 Frost, Mikey SO Princeton 6:41 20:44
80 Wegmann, Niklas SO Princeton 6:41 20:45
81 Whitner, Dominic FR Hammonton 6:42 20:48 58
82 Cochrane, Seamus SO Red Bank 6:42 20:49 59
83 Lane, Curran SO Red Bank 6:42 20:49 60
84 Johnson, Benjamin FR Northern Highlands 6:43 20:50 61
85 Alivisatos, Ares JR Princeton 6:43 20:50
86 Russel, Matthew SO Northern Highlands 6:43 20:50 62
87 Valeri, David SO Chatham 6:43 20:51
88 Mazzeo, Guy FR Rumson - Fair Haven 6:43 20:51 63
89 Dalessio, Tom JR Toms River East 6:43 20:52 64
90 Phipps, Dan SR Summit 6:45 20:58
91 Stiuso, Robert SO Jackson Memorial 6:46 21:00 65
92 Bertron, Thomas JR St Peter's Prep 6:46 21:01 66
93 Valdez, Edward JR Wayne Valley 6:47 21:02 67
94 Dell' Angelo, Michael SO Notre Dame 6:47 21:02 68
95 Yambao, Claudio SR Toms River East 6:47 21:03 69
96 Massaro, Neil Joseph SO Hammonton 6:48 21:06 70
97 Silver, Jason FR Toms River East 6:48 21:08 71
98 Bourke, Casey SO Jackson Memorial 6:49 21:08 72
99 Nixon, Liam SO Notre Dame 6:49 21:10 73
100 Molina, Steven SO Summit 6:49 21:10
101 Balawubramanian, Sryeus Hightstown 6:49 21:11 74
102 Griazios, Anthony SO Toms River South 6:50 21:11 75
103 Barnum, Land SO Rumson - Fair Haven 6:50 21:14 76
104 Quinn, John SO Red Bank 6:51 21:16 77
105 Leonard, Luke SO Saint Joseph 6:51 21:17 78
106 Tejada, Darian SR Toms River South 6:52 21:18 79
107 Kale, Joseph JR Notre Dame 6:52 21:18 80
108 Groth, Will SO Notre Dame 6:52 21:20 81
109 Rubio, Vincent SO Jackson Memorial 6:53 21:21 82
110 Wlodarski, Marek SO St Peter's Prep 6:53 21:21 83
111 Bischoff, Kevin SO Voorhees 6:53 21:22
112 Ohngemach, Alex JR Wayne Valley 6:53 21:22 84
113 Millett, Griffin SO Voorhees 6:53 21:23
114 O'Connor, Joseph SO Wall 6:53 21:23
115 Siauw, Christian SO Chatham 6:53 21:24
116 Wolf, Ed JR Toms River East 6:54 21:25 85
117 Anderson, Russel FR Northern Highlands 6:56 21:30 86
118 Brinkman, Thomas JR Princeton 6:56 21:33
119 Wedgbury, Alex JR St Peter's Prep 6:57 21:34 87
120 Wasserfall, Max JR Red Bank 6:57 21:35 88
121 Vlass, Greg SO Summit 6:58 21:37
122 Schroeder, Brendan SR Chatham 6:59 21:40
123 Sukhadia, Sneha Hightstown 7:00 21:43 89
124 Berry, Ryan SR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:00 21:43
125 Parker, Cole SO Wayne Valley 7:00 21:44 90
126 McMahon, Charles JR Hopewell Valley 7:00 21:45
127 Costello, Thomas SR Saint Joseph 7:00 21:45 91
128 Johnston, Shaffer JR Wayne Valley 7:01 21:46 92
129 Drezner, Ben FR Princeton 7:01 21:47
130 Kikta, Paul Hightstown 7:01 21:48 93
131 Murray, Kyle JR Summit 7:02 21:49
132 Landolfi, Chris SO Chatham 7:03 21:52
133 Jackson, Steven SO Wall 7:03 21:53
134 Oare, Adam JR Chatham 7:03 21:54
135 Bonner, Justin JR St Peter's Prep 7:04 21:55
136 Guess, Morgan SO Jackson Memorial 7:04 21:56 94
137 Dolan, Zachary SO West Morris Central 7:04 21:57
138 Bell, Sean SO Princeton 7:04 21:58
139 Berg, Mathias FR Princeton 7:06 22:03
140 Rizzo, Christopher SO Hammonton 7:07 22:04 95
141 Fioretti, Adam SO Red Bank 7:07 22:06
142 McCaffrey, Kevin FR Northern Highlands 7:08 22:08 96
143 Linden, Noah JR Hammonton 7:08 22:08 97
144 Muir, James FR Princeton 7:09 22:11
145 Swiston, Dylan JR Voorhees 7:09 22:13
146 Bandales, Ethan SR St Peter's Prep 7:10 22:13
147 Cano, Mason FR Princeton 7:10 22:14
148 Breen, Patrick JR Hammonton 7:10 22:15 98
149 Drumgool, William SR Saint Joseph 7:10 22:15 99
150 DiPasquale, Dan FR Notre Dame 7:10 22:16 100
151 Morales, Alexis SO Hammonton 7:11 22:18 101
152 Shrier, David SO Hammonton 7:11 22:18
153 Kelser, Chris JR Summit 7:14 22:28
154 Prasad, Aditya FR Princeton 7:15 22:31
155 Subramanian, Srihari Hightstown 7:19 22:43 102
156 Ratliffe, John SO Hopewell Valley 7:19 22:44
157 Evered, John FR Princeton 7:21 22:50
158 Savage, Brian SO St Peter's Prep 7:26 23:04
159 Bohorquez, Uriel JR Lakewood 7:27 23:07
160 Alescio, Nick JR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:28 23:09
161 Mullin, Declan SO Toms River South 7:29 23:13 103
162 Hull, Rob SO Toms River South 7:32 23:23 104
163 Weiss, Jarrett JR Toms River East 7:34 23:28 105
164 Saini, JobanPreet JR Saint Joseph 7:34 23:30 106
165 Milici, Joseph JR Wayne Valley 7:35 23:33 107
166 Miller, Ryan JR Notre Dame 7:36 23:36 108
167 Hnatiuk, Roman SO Notre Dame 7:37 23:39 109
168 Doren, William SO Red Bank 7:40 23:49
169 O'Beirne, Sean SO Wall 7:43 23:56
170 Johnson, Jordon FR Toms River East 7:54 24:32 110
171 Greene, Declan FR Princeton 7:55 24:34
172 Gunther, Daniel JR Wall 7:58 24:45
173 deQuillacq, Theo JR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:00 24:50
174 Sink, Michael FR Hackettstown 8:01 24:53
175 Masanque, Jeremy JR Notre Dame 8:05 25:04
176 DeVault, Joshua SO Hammonton 8:19 25:48
177 Billows, Matt SO Hackettstown 8:22 25:59
178 Carson, James FR Princeton 8:25 26:08
179 Kumar, Matt SR Red Bank 8:28 26:18
180 Lehman-Borer, Noah SO Hopewell Valley 8:30 26:25
181 Christensen, Will SR Princeton 8:31 26:26
182 Sona, Nick SR Notre Dame 8:43 27:04
183 Abkemeier, Aaron JR Summit 8:44 27:08
184 Bruno, Enrico FR Toms River East 8:48 27:20
185 Filiault, Ian SO Summit 9:33 29:40
186 Yepes, Carlos SO Lakewood 9:49 30:28
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Princeton 26 1 2 3 5 15 17 21
Total Time: 1:30:17.00
Average: 18:03.40
2 Voorhees 69 6 8 11 20 24 40 42
Total Time: 1:32:59.00
Average: 18:35.80
3 Summit 74 7 9 10 23 25 26 27
Total Time: 1:33:20.00
Average: 18:40.00
4 Hopewell Valley 87 4 14 16 22 31 41 47
Total Time: 1:33:56.00
Average: 18:47.20
5 Chatham 110 12 18 19 28 33 37 38
Total Time: 1:35:14.00
Average: 19:02.80
6 Rumson - Fair Haven 207 13 36 48 54 56 63 76
Total Time: 1:39:34.00
Average: 19:54.80
7 Red Bank 237 29 43 46 59 60 77 88
Total Time: 1:40:45.00
Average: 20:09.00
8 St Peter's Prep 249 30 50 51 52 66 83 87
Total Time: 1:41:40.00
Average: 20:20.00
9 Hightstown 280 34 39 44 74 89 93 102
Total Time: 1:42:08.00
Average: 20:25.60
10 Jackson Memorial 308 32 57 65 72 82 94
Total Time: 1:43:41.00
Average: 20:44.20
11 Toms River East 324 35 64 69 71 85 105 110
Total Time: 1:44:03.00
Average: 20:48.60
12 Northern Highlands 360 55 61 62 86 96
Total Time: 1:45:55.00
Average: 21:11.00
13 Hammonton 373 53 58 70 95 97 98 101
Total Time: 1:46:37.00
Average: 21:19.40
14 Notre Dame 402 68 73 80 81 100 108 109
Total Time: 1:47:06.00
Average: 21:25.20
15 Toms River South 406 45 75 79 103 104
Total Time: 1:49:00.00
Average: 21:48.00
16 Saint Joseph 423 49 78 91 99 106
Total Time: 1:49:01.00
Average: 21:48.20
17 Wayne Valley 440 67 84 90 92 107
Total Time: 1:49:27.00
Average: 21:53.40
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 25 Boys 5k Run CC BOYS JV B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Tschirhart, Ryan 12 Northport NY 5:48 18:01 1
2 Robinson, Shaun SO W Windsor-Pboro N 5:50 18:05 2
3 Claiborne, Isaiah 10 Northport NY 5:51 18:09 3
4 Weigand, Shawn 11 Northport NY 5:51 18:09 4
5 Marino, Scott 11 Northport NY 5:52 18:13 5
6 Chan, Vincent SO W Windsor-Pboro N 5:54 18:18 6
7 Inzerillo, Sean 11 Northport NY 5:54 18:19 7
8 Brodman, Matt SR Mendham 5:55 18:21 8
9 Davis, Jacob JR Ocean City 5:57 18:27 9
10 Kazi, Usamah SR W Windsor-Pboro N 6:01 18:41 10
11 Fisher, Ryan SR Ocean City 6:02 18:43 11
12 Santamaria, Nathan SR W Windsor-Pboro N 6:02 18:43 12
13 Walker, Johnny SR Brick Memorial 6:02 18:44 13
14 Monteith, Evan JR Ocean City 6:04 18:49 14
15 Deutsch, Mike 10 Northport NY 6:04 18:49 15
16 Guastaferro, Matt SR Brick Memorial 6:04 18:51 16
17 Delgrande, Christopher SR Ocean City 6:05 18:52 17
18 McClure, Brendan SR Ocean City 6:07 18:59 18
19 Claiborne, Elijah 10 Northport NY 6:07 19:00 19
20 Doshi, Sagar SO W Windsor-Pboro N 6:08 19:02 20
21 Heinzman, James 11 Northport NY 6:08 19:04
22 Fox, Brendan FR Phillipsburg 6:09 19:07 21
23 Harrington, Jack SO Middletown South 6:10 19:07 22
24 LaPeruta, Ryan SO Mendham 6:10 19:08 23
25 Sforzolini, Filip SO Mendham 6:10 19:08 24
26 Steele, Ian JR Ocean City 6:13 19:17 25
27 Delgrande, Joseph SR Ocean City 6:13 19:18 26
28 Behrens, Dan 12 Northport NY 6:13 19:19
29 Francis, Evan SO W Windsor-Pboro N 6:14 19:20 27
30 Carrara, Austin SR Mendham 6:14 19:21 28
31 Langenbach, Paul SR Ridge 6:14 19:22 29
32 Khadse, Arjun JR Morristown 6:15 19:25 30
33 Micale, Andrew SO Ridge 6:16 19:26 31
34 Vernaci, Jett SR Allentown H.S. 6:16 19:28 32
35 Ewaynk, Ryan 10 Northport NY 6:17 19:30
36 Rath, Owen SO Mainland Regional 6:17 19:31 33
37 Nathan, Raul FR W Windsor-Pboro N 6:17 19:32 34
38 Bandilla, Kyle SR Middletown South 6:18 19:32 35
39 Rebucci, Jack SR Mendham 6:19 19:37 36
40 Cojerian, Kenta FR W Windsor-Pboro N 6:20 19:38
41 Leong, Jordan FR Wayne Hills 6:22 19:45 37
42 Rupert, Daniel JR Phillipsburg 6:23 19:47 38
43 Kroeger, Ethan JR Ridge 6:23 19:50 39
44 Harkness, Declan FR Phillipsburg 6:25 19:54 40
45 Rao, Prayaag SO Ridge 6:25 19:54 41
46 Saydah, James JR Middletown South 6:26 19:59 42
47 Rooney, Lucas SO Ocean City 6:27 20:01
48 Faust, Michael SR Ocean City 6:27 20:01
49 James, Tyler SO Ocean City 6:27 20:02
50 Day, Kyle FR Brick Memorial 6:28 20:06 43
51 O'Kane, JP JR Morristown 6:28 20:06 44
52 Linkin, Jack SR Middletown South 6:28 20:06 45
53 Gregory, Brendan JR W Windsor-Pboro N 6:30 20:11
54 Lanahan, Chris JR Mendham 6:31 20:12 46
55 Blumetti, Austin JR Mainland Regional 6:31 20:13 47
56 Lembo, Nick 10 Northport NY 6:32 20:16
57 Kirgin, Sean FR Allentown H.S. 6:33 20:19 48
58 Murphy, Garrett SR Allentown H.S. 6:33 20:20 49
59 Harvey, Colin FR Allentown H.S. 6:36 20:28 50
60 Chioffe, Jonathan SO Phillipsburg 6:36 20:30 51
61 Hardin, Luke Phillipsburg 6:37 20:33 52
62 Rausch, Jonah SO Ridge 6:38 20:35 53
63 Sansone, Joe JR Howell 6:38 20:36 54
64 Cahnbley, Corvin FR W Windsor-Pboro N 6:39 20:38
65 Devosa, Connor SO Howell 6:39 20:39 55
66 Stuart, Jacob FR Ocean City 6:40 20:42
67 Fagan, Patrick SR Morristown 6:41 20:45 56
68 Willey, Stephen FR Phillipsburg 6:41 20:46 57
69 Wang, Peter SO Ridge 6:42 20:47 58
70 Kuelker, Jeremy JR Morristown 6:42 20:48 59
71 Roszkowski, Matt SR Howell 6:42 20:48 60
72 Alpeza, Nicholas SO Northern Burlington 6:42 20:49 61
73 Smith, Dan JR Mendham 6:43 20:51 62
74 Klawunn, Travis SR Moorestown 6:44 20:55 63
75 Grennan, Hugh SO Morristown 6:44 20:55 64
76 Hickman, David FR Mainland Regional 6:45 20:58 65
77 Buchanan, Doug SO Mendham 6:45 20:58
78 Suggs, Ethan SO Ridge 6:45 20:59 66
79 Ahmadi, Taarik JR W Windsor-Pboro N 6:46 21:00
80 Grassmyer, Scott SO Moorestown 6:46 21:02 67
81 Kelly, Sam SR Delsea 6:47 21:04
82 Pentapalli, Ganesh SO Moorestown 6:48 21:05 68
83 Ritter, Tim JR Seneca 6:50 21:12 69
84 Sthelik, Eric 10 Northport NY 6:50 21:12
85 Zupko, Michael SO Allentown H.S. 6:50 21:14 70
86 McCabe, James SO Brick Memorial 6:51 21:15 71
87 D'Agostino, Nick SO Mendham 6:51 21:15
88 Vitale, Brian SR Howell 6:52 21:18 72
89 Shaw, Christopher SO Allentown H.S. 6:52 21:20 73
90 Gulino, Mickey SO Mendham 6:52 21:20
91 Beatty, Kyle FR W Windsor-Pboro N 6:53 21:21
92 Antczak, Kyle FR Mainland Regional 6:53 21:21 74
93 Testa, Brian SO Mendham 6:54 21:24
94 Curtis, Ethan JR Mendham 6:55 21:28
95 Nanchanatt, James JR Mendham 6:55 21:30
96 White, Tom JR Seneca 6:56 21:32 75
97 Goskowsky, Adam JR Brick Memorial 6:56 21:33 76
98 Hernandez, Cristian SO Ocean City 6:57 21:33
99 Smith, Geroge FR Mainland Regional 6:57 21:34 77
100 Mayer, Patrick SR Wayne Hills 6:59 21:39 78
101 Rokicki, James 11 Clearview 6:59 21:41
102 Frith, Seth JR Phillipsburg 7:00 21:45 79
103 Hastings, Derek JR Ridge 7:01 21:46
104 Marcuccilli, Jared SO Phillipsburg 7:01 21:48
105 Shinn, Jared SO Northern Burlington 7:02 21:50 80
106 Reinhardt, Kurt SO Brick Memorial 7:02 21:51 81
107 Ferrer, Julian JR Wayne Hills 7:03 21:52 82
108 Solomonovic, Andrej JR Wayne Hills 7:03 21:55 83
109 Friend, Sebastian SO Seneca 7:04 21:56 84
110 Austin, Raymond FR Allentown H.S. 7:04 21:57 85
111 Drzik, Russ SR Moorestown 7:05 21:59 86
112 Scibilia, Carlo FR Allentown H.S. 7:05 22:01
113 Homiak, Patrick SO Middletown South 7:08 22:07 87
114 Perez-Miranda, Gabe JR Northern Burlington 7:08 22:08 88
115 Austin, Nicholas SO Phillipsburg 7:09 22:12
116 Heintzelman, Anthony JR Northern Burlington 7:09 22:12 89
117 Bhat, Arjun FR W Windsor-Pboro N 7:10 22:15
118 Bates, Nicholas JR Morristown 7:11 22:17 90
119 Hansen, Luke FR Ocean City 7:11 22:18
120 DeFelicis, Vidas JR Moorestown 7:12 22:20 91
121 Copher, Tomas SO Northern Burlington 7:13 22:24 92
122 Cavallero, Anthony SO Howell 7:14 22:27 93
123 Dominguez, Ceasar SO Wayne Hills 7:14 22:28 94
124 Sek, Parker JR Wayne Hills 7:16 22:33 95
125 Smith, Matt SO Middletown South 7:16 22:34 96
126 Cantwell, John SR Moorestown 7:18 22:39 97
127 Potash, Luke SO Mendham 7:18 22:40
128 Halm, Timothy SO Phillipsburg 7:20 22:46
129 Cohen, Justin SO Wayne Hills 7:20 22:47 98
130 Armington, Sean SO Morristown 7:24 22:58 99
131 Rodriguez, Luis FR Allentown H.S. 7:24 23:00
132 Curcio, Gunnar SO Northern Burlington 7:25 23:01 100
133 Hanley, Jack SR Ocean City 7:25 23:02
134 Vernaci, Luke SO Allentown H.S. 7:26 23:03
135 Soborski, Justin FR Allentown H.S. 7:26 23:04
136 McConnell, Holden SO Mendham 7:26 23:05
137 D'Orlando, Christian JR Middletown South 7:26 23:05 101
138 Knott, Matthew FR Allentown H.S. 7:31 23:20
139 Shymanski, Brandon FR Brick Memorial 7:35 23:34 102
140 Monaghan, Sean FR Brick Memorial 7:43 23:59
141 Valentine, Shane SR Mendham 7:44 24:02
142 Laday, Daniel SO Allentown H.S. 7:45 24:05
143 Topel, Marcus SR Moorestown 7:46 24:07 103
144 Chainani, Akhil SR W Windsor-Pboro N 7:48 24:12
145 FooSiam, Tim FR Allentown H.S. 7:50 24:18
146 Heffernan, Patrick JR Seneca 7:54 24:31 104
147 Doyle, Michael JR Ridge 7:57 24:41
148 Crane, Stephen JR Allentown H.S. 8:08 25:14
149 Wigley, Matt SO Seneca 8:09 25:18 105
150 Chinnakonda, Amoghcharan FR Allentown H.S. 8:19 25:48
151 Santiago, Dimas FR Allentown H.S. 8:21 25:54
152 Taylor, Alex JR W Windsor-Pboro N 8:27 26:15
153 Rice, Peter SO Howell 8:41 26:56 106
154 Kramer, Jake JR Moorestown 8:43 27:04
155 Cutler, Benjamin JR Allentown H.S. 9:12 28:33
156 Mishkin, Brian SR Allentown H.S. 9:12 28:35
157 Mininsohn, Dan SR Howell 10:23 32:15 107
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Northport NY 20 1 3 4 5 7 15 19
Total Time: 1:30:51.00
Average: 18:10.20
2 W Windsor-Pboro N 50 2 6 10 12 20 27 34
Total Time: 1:32:49.00
Average: 18:33.80
3 Ocean City 69 9 11 14 17 18 25 26
Total Time: 1:33:50.00
Average: 18:46.00
4 Mendham 119 8 23 24 28 36 46 62
Total Time: 1:35:35.00
Average: 19:07.00
5 Ridge 193 29 31 39 41 53 58 66
Total Time: 1:39:07.00
Average: 19:49.40
6 Phillipsburg 202 21 38 40 51 52 57 79
Total Time: 1:39:51.00
Average: 19:58.20
7 Brick Memorial 219 13 16 43 71 76 81 102
Total Time: 1:40:29.00
Average: 20:05.80
8 Middletown South 231 22 35 42 45 87 96 101
Total Time: 1:40:51.00
Average: 20:10.20
9 Allentown H.S. 249 32 48 49 50 70 73 85
Total Time: 1:41:49.00
Average: 20:21.80
10 Morristown 253 30 44 56 59 64 90 99
Total Time: 1:41:59.00
Average: 20:23.80
11 Mainland Regional 296 33 47 65 74 77
Total Time: 1:43:37.00
Average: 20:43.40
12 Howell 334 54 55 60 72 93 106 107
Total Time: 1:45:48.00
Average: 21:09.60
13 Wayne Hills 374 37 78 82 83 94 95 98
Total Time: 1:47:39.00
Average: 21:31.80
14 Moorestown 375 63 67 68 86 91 97 103
Total Time: 1:47:21.00
Average: 21:28.20
15 Northern Burlington 410 61 80 88 89 92 100
Total Time: 1:49:23.00
Average: 21:52.60
16 Seneca 437 69 75 84 104 105
Total Time: 1:54:29.00
Average: 22:53.80
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Event 26 Boys 5k Run CC BOYS JV A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Bebel, Ryan SO Westfield 5:36 17:22 1
2 Miele, Ryan SO Christian Brothers 5:36 17:23 2
3 Sheridan, John SO Christian Brothers 5:40 17:37 3
4 Lovenberg, William SR Southern Regional 5:41 17:38 4
5 Scalia, Daniel SO Westfield 5:45 17:52 5
6 Martinez, Josh SR Christian Brothers 5:46 17:53 6
7 Onu, Michael JR Cherry Hill East 5:50 18:06 7
8 Siegel, Braden JR Westfield 5:50 18:06 8
9 Scalia, Anthony SR Westfield 5:50 18:06 9
10 Baker, Matthew SR Westfield 5:50 18:08 10
11 Anzano, Kent SO Christian Brothers 5:51 18:09 11
12 Szabo, Owen SO Hillsborough 5:51 18:10 12
13 Zaklis, Josh SR W Windsor-Pboro S 5:51 18:11 13
14 Kane, Kevin JR Christian Brothers 5:52 18:13 14
15 Humiston, Jack JR Westfield 5:52 18:14 15
16 Helfand, Jeremy SO Cherry Hill East 5:53 18:15 16
17 Lynch, Sean JR Hillsborough 5:54 18:19 17
18 Gordon, Daniel SR Hunterdon Central 5:55 18:21 18
19 Weigand, Spencer SO Westfield 5:55 18:21 19
20 Salerno, Benjamin JR Westfield 5:55 18:22
21 Magoun, Tim SO W Windsor-Pboro S 5:55 18:22 20
22 Chung, Yuta SR W Windsor-Pboro S 5:56 18:24 21
23 Petit-Frere, Scotty SR Southern Regional 5:56 18:24 22
24 Annitsakis, Andrew SR Westfield 5:56 18:25
25 Finetto, Travis SO Hillsborough 5:56 18:26 23
26 Chin, Cameron SR Westfield 5:57 18:27
27 Febinger, Ethan SO South Brunswick 5:57 18:28 24
28 Loughlin, Liam SR Westfield 5:58 18:31
29 Huang, Jared SR East Brunswick 5:58 18:32 25
30 Siegel, Darian SR Westfield 5:59 18:34
31 Warkala, Andrew JR Cherry Hill East 5:59 18:34 26
32 Soman, Eshaan SO Hillsborough 5:59 18:35 27
33 Trampe, Nathaniel JR Hillsborough 5:59 18:35 28
34 Rienzo, Nick SO Christian Brothers 6:00 18:37 29
35 Epinania, Dario FR South Brunswick 6:00 18:37 30
36 Fastenau, John SR Hunterdon Central 6:00 18:38 31
37 Santos, Andrew JR Hillsborough 6:01 18:39 32
38 Conner, Devin SO Southern Regional 6:01 18:40 33
39 Marzano, Neil JR Southern Regional 6:02 18:44 34
40 Berson, Connor JR North Hunterdon 6:02 18:45 35
41 Narayanan, Rohit SO South Brunswick 6:02 18:45 36
42 Long, Dave SR W Windsor-Pboro S 6:03 18:46 37
43 Ahmed, Raiid JR East Brunswick 6:03 18:46 38
44 Cioffi, Dylan JR East Brunswick 6:03 18:48 39
45 Harris, Tyler 12 Watchung Hills 6:04 18:49 40
46 Shah, Shail SO South Brunswick 6:04 18:51 41
47 Haris, Braden SR North Hunterdon 6:05 18:53 42
48 Mereday, Christopher SO Hunterdon Central 6:05 18:53 43
49 Vasu, Vimalesh SR Cherry Hill East 6:05 18:54 44
50 Naeveke, Lukas SR Westfield 6:05 18:54
51 Fiderer, Seth SR W Windsor-Pboro S 6:06 18:55 45
52 Melone, Sean SO Westfield 6:07 18:59
53 Frey, Bill SR Westfield 6:07 19:00
54 Petrov, Greg SO W Windsor-Pboro S 6:09 19:05 46
55 Molter, Jonathan JR South Brunswick 6:09 19:06 47
56 Baeyens, Matteo 10 Watchung Hills 6:09 19:06 48
57 Stauss, Tyler SR Eastern Regional 6:09 19:07 49
58 Bates, Dominic SO Southern Regional 6:10 19:08 50
59 Runk, North JR Hunterdon Central 6:10 19:08 51
60 Walsh, Richard Ryan JR Hunterdon Central 6:10 19:09 52
61 Arnold, William SO North Hunterdon 6:10 19:09 53
62 Ent, Ryan JR Hunterdon Central 6:11 19:11 54
63 Dunham, Paul SR Westfield 6:12 19:13
64 Swingle, Christopher JR Westfield 6:12 19:14
65 Mulligan, Patrick JR Hunterdon Central 6:12 19:16 55
66 Tyerech, Christopher SO Hunterdon Central 6:13 19:19
67 Thomson, Andrew SO Christian Brothers 6:14 19:21 56
68 Huder, Walter SR Kingsway 6:15 19:23 57
69 Nalgundwar, Nishad JR W Windsor-Pboro S 6:15 19:23 58
70 Krummenacker, Michael JR North Hunterdon 6:15 19:25 59
71 Stryker, Joshua SO Westfield 6:15 19:25
72 Levitt, Trent SR Hunterdon Central 6:15 19:25
73 Behre, Ryan Hunterdon Central 6:15 19:26
74 Weaver, Jonathan JR Hunterdon Central 6:16 19:26
75 Smith, Matthew 10 Cherokee 6:16 19:27 60
76 Klalo, Alex 10 Toms River North 6:16 19:27 61
77 Rubulotta, Nick 11 Toms River North 6:16 19:28 62
78 Patterson, Will 12 Watchung Hills 6:16 19:28 63
79 Bar, Omri JR Cherry Hill East 6:17 19:29 64
80 Martone, CJ 12 Toms River North 6:17 19:30 65
81 Hong, Tyler SO Bridgewater-Raritan 6:17 19:32 66
82 Choudhury, Noah JR Montgomery 6:18 19:34 67
83 Dowling, Ameer SR Montgomery 6:19 19:35 68
84 Bedard, John SO Hunterdon Central 6:19 19:37
85 Marshall, Joseph SR Eastern Regional 6:20 19:38 69
86 Savlov, Matthew FR South Brunswick 6:20 19:39 70
87 Boppana, Krishna SO Montgomery 6:20 19:39 71
88 Anderson, Michael JR North Hunterdon 6:20 19:39 72
89 Bognar, John JR East Brunswick 6:20 19:40 73
90 Tai, Alex FR Montgomery 6:21 19:42 74
91 Parente, Benjamin SO North Hunterdon 6:21 19:43 75
92 Russoniello, Jake SO North Hunterdon 6:21 19:44 76
93 Wagner, Joseph 10 Watchung Hills 6:21 19:44 77
94 Hoover, Kartik 10 Watchung Hills 6:22 19:44 78
95 Willsey, Jacob SR North Hunterdon 6:22 19:45
96 Vadodaria, Rohit FR Montgomery 6:22 19:45 79
97 Forsman, Aaron SO Eastern Regional 6:22 19:47 80
98 McIntyre, Kyle SR Westfield 6:22 19:47
99 Schwartz, Daniel 11 Cherokee 6:24 19:51 81
100 Swingle, Cole SO Westfield 6:24 19:52
101 Didonna, Brian 12 Watchung Hills 6:24 19:53 82
102 Huber, Kyle SO Westfield 6:24 19:53
103 Little, Jason SO Westfield 6:24 19:53
104 Son, David 12 Toms River North 6:25 19:54 83
105 Powell, Matt 11 Cherokee 6:25 19:55 84
106 Stieglitz, Alexander SO Hunterdon Central 6:25 19:56
107 Calimano, Christopher SO Westfield 6:25 19:57
108 Belka, Ethan SO Westfield 6:26 19:57
109 Rosenel, Joshua SO Hillsborough 6:26 19:57 85
110 Louie, Hunter SO Lenape 6:26 19:59 86
111 Chen, Joseph SO Montgomery 6:26 19:59 87
112 Leek, Nicholas JR Southern Regional 6:27 20:01 88
113 Morgan, Matthew 10 Cherokee 6:27 20:01 89
114 Conti, Kyle SR North Hunterdon 6:27 20:02
115 Leiby, Parker SO Lenape 6:27 20:03 90
116 Murphy, Ryan JR Westfield 6:28 20:03
117 Guo, Josh FR Montgomery 6:28 20:03 91
118 Doyle, Tom SR Kingsway 6:28 20:04 92
119 Park, Michael SO Hillsborough 6:28 20:05
120 Scalera, Cameron JR Westfield 6:29 20:08
121 Kousoulus, Panayiotis SO Hunterdon Central 6:29 20:09
122 Quian, Chris SR Montgomery 6:30 20:10
123 Sheth, Rohil FR South Brunswick 6:30 20:10 93
124 Murphy, Kevin JR Cherry Hill East 6:30 20:12 94
125 Dwyer, Callaghan SR Westfield 6:31 20:12
126 Rich, Jonathan 11 Watchung Hills 6:31 20:13 95
127 Algarra, Michael 11 Cherokee 6:31 20:14 96
128 Conn, Jonathan 10 Cherokee 6:31 20:14 97
129 Curtachio, Jake JR North Hunterdon 6:31 20:14
130 Witting, Chris JR Cherry Hill East 6:31 20:15 98
131 Paranjpe, Neil JR South Brunswick 6:31 20:15
132 Berman, Sam JR Cherry Hill East 6:32 20:17
133 Lewis, Ben SR Bridgewater-Raritan 6:33 20:20 99
134 Villacis, Gerardo 11 Toms River North 6:34 20:22 100
135 Wohlfahrt, Erik SR Bridgewater-Raritan 6:34 20:22 101
136 Cerria, Jack SO Westfield 6:35 20:25
137 Porowski, Matthew SO Hillsborough 6:35 20:25
138 McCulley, Bobby SO East Brunswick 6:35 20:26 102
139 Robidoux, Dillon SR Shawnee 6:35 20:27 103
140 Krier, Matt FR Lenape 6:36 20:28 104
141 Ozazewski, Andrew SO Shawnee 6:36 20:29 105
142 Merdan, Ali SR Bridgewater-Raritan 6:36 20:30 106
143 Speck, Jonathan SO North Hunterdon 6:37 20:31
144 Brummitt, Jacob JR Kingsway 6:37 20:32 107
145 Sell, Zach JR Cherry Hill East 6:37 20:32
146 Morehouse, Greg SO Hunterdon Central 6:37 20:32
147 Fooks, Allen JR South Brunswick 6:37 20:33
148 Harley, Jacob SO Eastern Regional 6:37 20:33 108
149 Agosto-Ginsburg, David SO Cherry Hill East 6:37 20:33
150 Torres, Gabriel SO Sayreville 6:37 20:34
151 Glackin, Alex JR Kingsway 6:38 20:34 109
152 Walsh, Ryan SO Hunterdon Central 6:38 20:35
153 Man, Korin JR South Brunswick 6:38 20:35
154 Callesano, Nicholas SO Hillsborough 6:38 20:37
155 Isky, Kevin JR Lenape 6:39 20:38 110
156 Goldstein, Josh JR Lenape 6:39 20:39 111
157 Jakobovic, Paul SR Westfield 6:40 20:41
158 Schmidheiser, Matt SR Shawnee 6:41 20:44 112
159 Mahoney, Patrick 11 Cherokee 6:42 20:47 113
160 Rea, Kenneth JR Southern Regional 6:42 20:47 114
161 Attardi, Jeffery SR Southern Regional 6:43 20:50
162 Finn, Liam JR North Hunterdon 6:43 20:51
163 Mirabito, Bennett SR Hunterdon Central 6:43 20:51
164 Bavaro, Benjamin SO North Hunterdon 6:43 20:51
165 Smoke, Daniel 12 Toms River North 6:44 20:54 115
166 Reed, Schuyler SO Hunterdon Central 6:44 20:55
167 Mine, Chris 10 Toms River North 6:45 20:58 116
168 Dana, Ricky 11 Toms River North 6:45 20:59
169 Safi, Rafay SR South Brunswick 6:46 20:59
170 Szalecki, Daniel SR North Hunterdon 6:46 21:01
171 Adam, Shane JR Hillsborough 6:46 21:02
172 McFarland, Kevin JR Hillsborough 6:47 21:02
173 Storm, John SO Shawnee 6:48 21:05 117
174 Santoro, Nick JR Cherry Hill East 6:50 21:14
175 Young, Zach 10 Watchung Hills 6:51 21:15
176 Amin, Jay SO East Brunswick 6:51 21:16 118
177 Mehta, Rushabh JR East Brunswick 6:51 21:17 119
178 Hanlon, Luke 11 Toms River North 6:52 21:19
179 Sharma, Pranav SO North Hunterdon 6:52 21:19
180 Garaffa, Jon SR Montgomery 6:53 21:21
181 Wang, Andy FR Montgomery 6:53 21:22
182 Chiovarou, Shane SO Bridgewater-Raritan 6:53 21:22 120
183 Gladdis, Jacob SR North Hunterdon 6:53 21:23
184 Bogut, Alex JR Hillsborough 6:54 21:24
185 Clarke, Peter SO Hillsborough 6:54 21:25
186 Apostol, Roman SO Lenape 6:55 21:28 121
187 Coleman, Sean 10 Watchung Hills 6:55 21:28
188 Nower, Nicholas SO East Brunswick 6:55 21:28
189 Anithanam, Gracious FR Montgomery 6:57 21:33
190 Zeitz, Matthew 10 Cherokee 6:57 21:34
191 Hopper, James FR Montgomery 6:58 21:39
192 El Akbani, Faris JR Bridgewater-Raritan 6:59 21:40 122
193 Mundy, Ryan SO Hunterdon Central 6:59 21:41
194 Cummins, Jay JR Hunterdon Central 7:00 21:43
195 Morgan, Evan SO Hillsborough 7:00 21:44
196 Gardner, Jason SO Bridgewater-Raritan 7:00 21:45 123
197 Forte, Evan FR Southern Regional 7:01 21:46
198 Mamudoski, Kyle JR Southern Regional 7:01 21:47
199 Logan, Ben JR Shawnee 7:01 21:47 124
200 McDonald, Shane FR Lenape 7:01 21:48 125
201 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley SO Lenape 7:02 21:51
202 Patel, Shivam 12 Watchung Hills 7:02 21:52
203 Culver, Shane JR Hunterdon Central 7:03 21:53
204 Etter, Sean SO Shawnee 7:03 21:53 126
205 Lunsk, Josh JR Kingsway 7:03 21:54 127
206 Young, Quinn JR Hillsborough 7:04 21:57
207 Zaki, Matthew SO East Brunswick 7:05 21:58
208 Hoffman, Drew SO Cherry Hill East 7:08 22:08
209 Diemer, Sam Southern Regional 7:08 22:09
210 Diaz, Kevin SO Bridgewater-Raritan 7:08 22:09
211 Jakubek, Tyler SR Westfield 7:08 22:10
212 Tarantiles, Jamie JR Hunterdon Central 7:09 22:11
213 Cox, Jason SO Cherry Hill East 7:11 22:18
214 Tempalsky, Kevin SO Hunterdon Central 7:13 22:25
215 Monteleone, Chris 11 Cherokee 7:15 22:29
216 Stone, Alex SO Shawnee 7:15 22:30 128
217 Rosenberg, Ben 11 Cherokee 7:15 22:31
218 Derose, Annthony 10 Toms River North 7:16 22:33
219 Chamberlain, Nick 10 Toms River North 7:16 22:35
220 Hornsby, Joesph SO Hunterdon Central 7:17 22:37
221 Miller, Tyler JR Eastern Regional 7:17 22:38 129
222 McGowan, Eddie SR Montgomery 7:18 22:39
223 Leonardis, Joseph FR Montgomery 7:18 22:40
224 Garrison, Andrew SO Eastern Regional 7:19 22:43 130
225 Moin, Zain SO Hillsborough 7:19 22:43
226 Snuffin, Michael SR Eastern Regional 7:23 22:54 131
227 Vogel, Jonathon 10 Toms River North 7:23 22:56
228 Schauer, Nolan JR Montgomery 7:24 22:58
229 Jones, Devon SO Shawnee 7:24 22:58
230 Malek, Jake JR Hunterdon Central 7:28 23:12
231 Williams, Michael 11 Toms River North 7:30 23:16
232 Joshi, Shivank FR Lenape 7:32 23:25
233 Jentis, Gabe SO Bridgewater-Raritan 7:33 23:27
234 Guida, David SO Cherry Hill East 7:34 23:29
235 Andrews, Nicholas SR Eastern Regional 7:35 23:33
236 Kenselaar, Kyle SO Eastern Regional 7:37 23:38
237 Patrick, Brandon JR Sayreville 7:40 23:47
238 Vasquez, Jacob JR Sayreville 7:43 23:58
239 Beecroft, Colin SO Southern Regional 7:44 24:01
240 Andriani, Michael SO Southern Regional 7:45 24:04
241 Kamin, James SO Montgomery 7:46 24:08
242 Macchiarola, Patrick SO Bridgewater-Raritan 7:47 24:11
243 Thakker, Samarth SO Bridgewater-Raritan 7:49 24:15
244 Zhou, Max FR Montgomery 7:51 24:24
245 Rosario, Justin FR Montgomery 7:52 24:27
246 O'Connor, Evan JR Hillsborough 7:53 24:27
247 Gurm, Suhail 10 Toms River North 7:55 24:34
248 Bogle, Zach SO Shawnee 7:58 24:43
249 Borsky, Andrew SO Shawnee 7:58 24:45
250 Brinker, Robert JR North Hunterdon 8:00 24:50
251 Osborn, Michael SR Southern Regional 8:01 24:53
252 O'Sullivan, Tim SO Bridgewater-Raritan 8:01 24:54
253 Kessinger, Kieran SO Montgomery 8:03 24:58
254 Alavalapati, Nikhil SO Montgomery 8:05 25:06
255 Bharath, Nihal FR Montgomery 8:06 25:08
256 Stern, Austin SO Shawnee 8:16 25:41
257 Greenstein, Matthew SR Montgomery 8:16 25:41
258 LaRosa, Matt SO Shawnee 8:26 26:12
259 Barbaccia, James SO Southern Regional 8:39 26:51
260 Collier, Justin SO Lenape 8:42 27:01
261 Chen, Skyler SO Lenape 8:42 27:02
262 Colby-Witanek, Ethan FR Montgomery 8:50 27:27
263 Verone, Michaelangelo SO Sayreville 9:03 28:06
264 Roberts, James SO Bridgewater-Raritan 9:43 30:10
265 VanDecker, Matthew SO Southern Regional 9:47 30:23
266 Abbott, Walter SO Lenape 10:16 31:53
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Westfield 33 1 5 8 9 10 15 19
Total Time: 1:29:34.00
Average: 17:54.80
2 Christian Brothers 36 2 3 6 11 14 29 56
Total Time: 1:29:15.00
Average: 17:51.00
3 Hillsborough 107 12 17 23 27 28 32 85
Total Time: 1:32:05.00
Average: 18:25.00
4 W Windsor-Pboro S 136 13 20 21 37 45 46 58
Total Time: 1:32:38.00
Average: 18:31.60
5 Southern Regional 143 4 22 33 34 50 88 114
Total Time: 1:32:34.00
Average: 18:30.80
6 Cherry Hill East 157 7 16 26 44 64 94 98
Total Time: 1:33:18.00
Average: 18:39.60
7 South Brunswick 178 24 30 36 41 47 70 93
Total Time: 1:33:47.00
Average: 18:45.40
8 Hunterdon Central 195 18 31 43 51 52 54 55
Total Time: 1:34:09.00
Average: 18:49.80
9 North Hunterdon 261 35 42 53 59 72 75 76
Total Time: 1:35:51.00
Average: 19:10.20
10 East Brunswick 277 25 38 39 73 102 118 119
Total Time: 1:36:12.00
Average: 19:14.40
11 Watchung Hills 306 40 48 63 77 78 82 95
Total Time: 1:36:51.00
Average: 19:22.20
12 Montgomery 359 67 68 71 74 79 87 91
Total Time: 1:38:15.00
Average: 19:39.00
13 Toms River North 371 61 62 65 83 100 115 116
Total Time: 1:38:41.00
Average: 19:44.20
14 Cherokee 410 60 81 84 89 96 97 113
Total Time: 1:39:28.00
Average: 19:53.60
15 Eastern Regional 435 49 69 80 108 129 130 131
Total Time: 1:41:43.00
Average: 20:20.60
16 Bridgewater-Raritan 492 66 99 101 106 120 122 123
Total Time: 1:42:06.00
Average: 20:25.20
17 Kingsway 492 57 92 107 109 127
Total Time: 1:42:27.00
Average: 20:29.40
18 Lenape 501 86 90 104 110 111 121 125
Total Time: 1:41:47.00
Average: 20:21.40
19 Shawnee 561 103 105 112 117 124 126 128
Total Time: 1:44:32.00
Average: 20:54.40
Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Shore Cioaches Invitational - 10/3/2015
Holmdel Park
Last Completed Event
Mixed 5k Run CC MIXED OPEN
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 5390 Roth, Alexander MJR Princeton 16:33
2 3885 Sarathy, Ajay MJR Montgomery 16:37 1
3 1775 Ladd, Randy MJR Haddon Township 16:54 2
4 2875 Singer, Chris MJR Kinnelon 16:55 3
5 3921 Hehmeyer, Jenks MSR Montville 17:00 4
6 1769 Dinnerman, Jake MJR Haddon Township 17:09 5
7 4765 McMenamin, Brendan MSR Notre Dame 17:18
8 1586 Davitt, Owen MSR Glen Rock 17:19 6
9 2716 Alves, Mark M12 Kearny 17:21 7
10 7880 Dowd, Mike MJR Williamstown 17:28 8
11 3878 Reddy, Pranav MJR Montgomery 17:38 9
12 4618 Bharti, Beepul MSR Northern Burlington 17:46 10
13 3833 Bernard, Andrew MJR Montgomery 17:47 11
14 4980 Sarrow, Andrew MSR Park Ridge Emerson 17:48
15 3891 Tidona, Robert MJR Montgomery 17:57 12
16 4741 Bush, Evan MSR Notre Dame 17:58
17 3923 Kraft, Jonathan MJR Montville 18:01 13
18 4636 Zaleski, Gene MSR Northern Burlington 18:05 14
19 3931 Roy, Charles MSO Montville 18:09 15
20 7885 Kennedy, James MSR Williamstown 18:15 16
21 157 Worthen, T.J. MSO Bcit-Medford 18:19 17
22 3835 Boppana, Avinash MJR Montgomery 18:22 18
23 3066 Buzinkai, Noah MSR Madison 18:26
24 1588 McCabe, Joe MSO Glen Rock 18:33 19
25 4625 O'Dwyer, Cole MFR Northern Burlington 18:35 20
26 2726 Fernandes, Ray Jay M12 Kearny 18:37 21
27 156 Rivera, Christian MSR Bcit-Medford 18:38 22
28 3920 Coscia, Edward MJR Montville 18:40 23
29 3924 Lopez, Antonio MSR Montville 18:56 24
30 2868 Griffin, Ryan MSR Kinnelon 19:00 25
31 4738 Brescia, Dan MSR Notre Dame 19:01
32 3932 Russo, Anthony MSO Montville 19:10 26
33 3899 White, Reed MSR Montgomery 19:16 27
34 2736 Pagan, Joel M10 Kearny 19:17 28
35 2741 Rios, Steven M11 Kearny 19:21 29
36 2746 Taco,, Wilmer M12 Kearny 19:23 30
37 1764 Albadri, Emmit MSR Haddon Township 19:24 31
38 8037 Castronuova, Peter MSR Donovan Catholic 19:25
39 1593 Schwartz, Steven MSR Glen Rock 19:31 32
40 7891 Wagner, Will MJR Williamstown 19:34 33
41 3929 Poole, Gavin MSO Montville 19:35 34
42 7876 Abriola, Mike MFR Williamstown 19:37 35
43 2870 Hamill, John MSR Kinnelon 19:40 36
44 2869 Hall, Griffin MSO Kinnelon 19:41 37
45 3927 Phalen, Connor MFR Montville 19:42
46 3905 George, Anna WFR Montville 19:44 1
47 6553 Bernstein, Alex MSR Spotswood 19:45 38
48 7889 Morrow, David MFR Williamstown 19:45 39
49 1786 Sheehan, Michael MSO Haddon Township 19:46 40
50 4604 Dunteman, Ashley WSR Northern Burlington 19:47 2
51 2720 Cadme, Luis M10 Kearny 19:52 41
52 2866 Donker, David MJR Kinnelon 19:52 42
53 3933 Samuel, Timothy MSR Montville 19:52
54 4623 Johnson, Raymon MSO Northern Burlington 19:53 43
55 2722 Carlos,, Ryan M11 Kearny 19:54 44
56 5100 Roberts, Briana WSR Pennsauken 19:54
57 1772 Dougherty, Michael MJR Haddon Township 19:55 45
58 2865 Davin, Peter MFR Kinnelon 19:59 46
59 4755 Iucolino, Chris MSR Notre Dame 19:59
60 1587 Grebonval, Theo MSR Glen Rock 20:00 47
61 3934 Schenkel, Logan MSR Montville 20:02
62 5909 Carvalho, Billy MSO Roselle Catholic 20:04
63 3936 Wu, Jeff MSR Montville 20:05
64 8096 Johnson, Asia WSR Union Catholic 20:08
65 3926 Patel, Akshay MSO Montville 20:09
66 4617 Bellanova, Tyler MSR Northern Burlington 20:24 48
67 2871 Kane, Kyle MJR Kinnelon 20:28 49
68 3545 Lucido, Dan M16 Middlesex Co. VT E. Bruns 20:40 50
69 3549 Mejorada, Sean M18 Middlesex Co. VT E. Bruns 20:43 51
70 1787 Watts, David MFR Haddon Township 20:44 52
71 3922 Kim, Tyler MSO Montville 20:45
72 3907 Golowko, Michelle WSR Montville 20:49 3
73 3925 Minkoff, Jonah MSO Montville 20:51
74 3859 Kuc, Kevin MSR Montgomery 20:51 53
75 1583 Alport, Matt MJR Glen Rock 20:54 54
76 6548 Raia, Cassandra WJR Spotswood 20:55
77 2001 Cianciola, Kelly WSR Hillsborough 20:58
78 7884 Jernegen, Jared MSO Williamstown 21:03 55
79 4632 Virok, David MJR Northern Burlington 21:03 56
80 149 Bellucci, Dylan MSR Bcit-Medford 21:04 57
81 7878 Anderson, Conner MJR Williamstown 21:06 58
82 1582 Walter, Alex WSO Glen Rock 21:07 4
83 6567 Palella, Nick MSR Spotswood 21:08 59
84 152 Johnson, Colin MSO Bcit-Medford 21:08 60
85 4631 Vinzant, Jack MJR Northern Burlington 21:15 61
86 2861 Tarabokija, Angelina WFR Kinnelon 21:18 5
87 3919 Wittner, Jaime WJR Montville 21:34 6
88 3928 Pierson, Thomas MJR Montville 21:37
89 3541 Jobin, Ronald M18 Middlesex Co. VT E. Bruns 21:45 62
90 1780 Nitzberg, Eric MSO Haddon Township 21:46 63
91 2860 Relovsky, Hannah WSO Kinnelon 21:47 7
92 7892 Wilson, Shawn MSR Williamstown 21:53
93 2857 Mandel, Cayla WJR Kinnelon 21:57 8
94 7882 Fanelli, Alec MFR Williamstown 21:58
95 2851 Burt, Hayden WSO Kinnelon 22:00 9
96 5815 Davan, Ray M11 Riverside 22:01 64
97 5769 Dougherty, Mel WJR River Dell 22:06
98 7877 Ajimoka, Oluwagbogo MSO Williamstown 22:08
99 5083 King, Emily WSR Pennington School 22:13
100 153 Ledet, Dadrian MSO Bcit-Medford 22:14 65
101 1781 Potter, Josh MFR Haddon Township 22:14
102 6547 Parlitsis, Katherine WJR Spotswood 22:15
103 154 Litten, River MJR Bcit-Medford 22:23 66
104 1589 Oh, Greg MJR Glen Rock 22:29 67
105 155 Newhouse, Steven MJR Bcit-Medford 22:34 68
106 5665 Lu, Wanxing WJR Ridge 22:35
107 1584 Bennett, Julian MSR Glen Rock 22:38 69
108 4603 Dunteman, Alexa WSR Northern Burlington 22:38 10
109 3556 Urban, Jake M16 Middlesex Co. VT E. Bruns 22:46 70
110 4893 McGowan, Caitlin WSR Old Tappan 22:47
111 7873 Ruppert, Carly WJR Williamstown 22:52
112 4609 Raymond, Kelsey WJR Northern Burlington 22:53 11
113 3906 Gologorsky, Cassandra WJR Montville 22:54 12
114 4612 Wightman, Lauren WSR Northern Burlington 22:56 13
115 7871 Chen, Grace WJR Williamstown 22:58
116 4973 Mastrangelo, Cara WSR Park Ridge Emerson 22:58
117 3550 Mistretta, Dominic M16 Middlesex Co. VT E. Bruns 22:59 71
118 4613 Zaleski, Kendra WFR Northern Burlington 23:01 14
119 7886 Kibelstis, Brian MSR Williamstown 23:01
120 5813 Brown, Robert M11 Riverside 23:04 72
121 6564 Lesko, Ed MSR Spotswood 23:08 73
122 1767 Cosenza, Joe MFR Haddon Township 23:11
123 6339 Oliver, Cailee WSR South Brunswick 23:11
124 2859 Orr, Mackenzie WSR Kinnelon 23:13 15
125 5102 Bakley, Chris MSO Pennsauken 23:14
126 1571 Dill, McKensie WSR Glen Rock 23:22 16
127 6551 Worden, Brianne WSR Spotswood 23:27
128 2855 Heckler, Claire WSO Kinnelon 23:39 17
129 3916 Sauerborn, Erin WJR Montville 23:43 18
130 2856 Kline, Emma WFR Kinnelon 23:45 19
131 4610 Shalack, Chantell WSR Northern Burlington 23:47 20
132 4894 Pontone, Maya WSR Old Tappan 23:48
133 5657 Farrar, Julia WSR Ridge 23:54
134 1566 Boos, Lauren WSR Glen Rock 23:56 21
135 6557 Corace, Mike MSR Spotswood 23:57 74
136 3903 Arrigo, Brittany WSO Montville 24:06 22
137 6542 Adiao, Marcela WSO Spotswood 24:12
138 1579 Sose, Sabina WSO Glen Rock 24:22 23
139 6346 Trapani, Gabrielle WJR South Brunswick 24:23
140 5104 Greene, Emanuel MJR Pennsauken 24:23
141 6333 Cosgrave, Gina WJR South Brunswick 24:24
142 6343 Shama, Myra WFR South Brunswick 24:32
143 3551 Overmere, Foster M17 Middlesex Co. VT E. Bruns 24:36 75
144 5317 Casey, Rebecca WSR Princeton 24:39
145 7875 Saber, Jill WFR Williamstown 24:39
146 1776 Lippincott, Jacob MFR Haddon Township 24:53
147 1578 Smith, Maggie WFR Glen Rock 24:55 24
148 4890 Lopez, Abigail WSR Old Tappan 25:14
149 3910 Hartnett, Grace WSR Montville 25:18 25
150 6569 Rice, Sean MSR Spotswood 25:19 76
151 3913 Radcliffe, Paige WJR Montville 25:22
152 1763 Vermette, Rose WSR Haddon Township 25:28
153 1771 Dougherty, Liam MSO Haddon Township 25:42
154 1581 Vanderwall, Hannah WJR Glen Rock 25:47 26
155 5821 Viana, Felipe M09 Riverside 25:49 77
156 5327 Klebanov, Sarah WSR Princeton 25:53
157 5101 Zapata, Natalee WJR Pennsauken 25:53
158 7522 Larkin, Madaline W12 Watchung Hills 26:12
159 150 Edwards, Timothy MSO Bcit-Medford 26:25
160 5807 Azevedo, Angela W12 Riverside 26:29
161 3538 Perera, Irina W17 Middlesex Co. VT E. Bruns 26:46
162 3917 Savercool, Brooke WFR Montville 26:51
163 5818 Keller, Michael M11 Riverside 27:02 78
164 7872 Ritchie, Kaitlyn WJR Williamstown 27:18
165 5108 Roman, Jaelon MFR Pennsauken 27:32
166 5814 Clark, Tyler M10 Riverside 27:37 79
167 7344 Cassidy, Grace WJR Wall 28:03
168 5819 Orfe, Matthew M11 Riverside 28:11 80
169 5333 McClatchy, Caroliine WSR Princeton 28:24
170 2015 Mondoro, Kimberly WSR Hillsborough 28:51
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·959997 views
|